Jog. 1 (Capitão)
Por favor, selecione:
Ana Catarina Sousa Freitas 12º PSI
Andreia Carina Leça Gomes 12º PSI
Carlos Miguel Sousa Milho 12º PSI
Cláudia Sofia Castro Ramos 12º PSI
Eliana Cró Cardoso 12º PSI
Joana Patrícia Nóbrega Vieira 12º PSI
Joana Sofia Correia Santos 12º PSI
Lília Fátima Valente de Caires 12º PSI
Nádia José Perneta Gomes 12º PSI
Sara Carlota Nunes Camacho 12º PSI
Afonso Araújo Conceição 5º1
Beatriz Maria Nascimento 5º1
Cláudia Marisa Gomes Pereira 5º1
Fabiano José Silva Barros 5º1
Gabriel Silva Jesus 5º1
Henrique Rodrigues Gonçalves 5º1
Igor Miguel Baptista Andrade 5º1
Joana Beatriz Nóbrega Figueira 5º1
Joana Dalila Marques Camacho 5º1
Joana Francisca Livramento Fernandes 5º1
Lauro Rodrigues de Jesus Serrão 5º1
Luís Miguel Mendes Caldeira 5º1
Mafalda Maria Teles Silva 5º1
Pedro Diogo Figueira Ferreira 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalo Caires Rebôlo 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalves Ribeiro 5º1
Adriana Florença Ferraz 5º2
Afonso Mendonça Abreu 5º2
Érica Cristina Gomes Cró 5º2
Filipe Gonçalves Marques Rocha 5º2
José Guilherme Pontes Azevedo 5º2
Luís Miguel Andrade Pereira 5º2
Marco António Luís Pestana 5º2
Margarida Branco Gouveia 5º2
Margarida Filipa Jesus Rosário 5º2
Maria Elena Figueira 5º2
Mílton Camacho Santos 5º2
Pedro Miguel Caires Nunes 5º2
Rodrigo Vieira Chaves 5º2
Sara Tatiana da Silva Félix 5º2
Afonso de Gouveia Fernandes 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Micaela Gonçalves Caires 5º3 PCA Exp
Hugo Daniel Luís da Silva 5º3 PCA Exp
Igor Xavier Abreu Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
José Leonardo Carvalho Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
José Roberto Jesus de Sousa 5º3 PCA Exp
José Rodrigo Sousa Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Oriana Catarina Teles Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
Paulo Guilherme Gomes Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Pedro André da Cruz Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Ezequiel Freitas Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Gonçalo Fernandes Nogueira 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Gabriela Mendes Caldeira 6º1
Carina Beatriz Jardim de Freitas 6º1
Carlota Isabel Correia Gonçalves 6º1
Carolina Maria Abreu Marques 6º1
Cláudia Maria Santos Ferreira 6º1
Daniela Beatriz da Silva Freitas 6º1
Diana Filipa Oliveira Barbosa 6º1
Eduardo Miguel Ferreira Fernandes 6º1
Érica José Pereira Barreto 6º1
Fátima Eugénia Sousa de Jesus 6º1
Hugo Nelson Martins Gomes de Nóbrega 6º1
Iara Margarida Silva Livramento 6º1
Jéssica Carolina Marques 6º1
Joana Carole Freitas Rodrigues 6º1
João Guilherme Ribeiro Jesus 6º1
Lara Tatiana Spínola Sousa 6º1
Laura José Ribeiro Freitas 6º1
Lúcia Micaela de Jesus de Sousa 6º1
Pedro Afonso Pinto Sousa 6º1
Rodrigo Diogo Santos Silva 6º1
Sandro Alberto Sousa Jardim 6º1
Ana Beatriz Gouveia Fernandes 6º2
Ana Beatriz Ramos Franco 6º2
Ana Carolina Nunes Sousa 6º2
Anísia Soraia Sousa Freitas 6º2
Beatriz Isilda Santos Teixeira 6º2
Duarte Miguel Freitas Vares 6º2
Eduardo Cristiano Santos Gomes 6º2
Ema Figueira da Silva 6º2
Eric Rodrigo Freitas Mendonça 6º2
Gonçalo Faria Rosado 6º2
Guilherme Tomás Ferreira Velosa 6º2
Inês Grandjean Sanseverino Silva 6º2
Laura Isabel Luís Nascimento 6º2
Leandro Sousa Nóbrega 6º2
Maria Clara Vieira Ferraz 6º2
Mariana José Fernandes Neves 6º2
Raul Leonardo Alves Rodrigues 6º2
Ricardo Alexandre Teixeira 6º2
Rodrigo Filipe Neves Freitas 6º2
Rodrigo Galvão Fernandes 6º2
Rui Afonso Silva Camacho 6º2
Tiago Levi Gomes Simões 6º2
Vítor Hugo Pontes Francisco 6º2
Ana Deise Faria Pestana 6º3 PCA Exp
Cláudia Sofia Câmara Pereira 6º3 PCA Exp
Hélder Jesus Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Isabel José Marques Caires 6º3 PCA Exp
Joana Raquel Ferreira Nunes 6º3 PCA Exp
João Pedro Vieira Rodrigues 6º3 PCA Exp
José Luís Rodrigues Gomes 6º3 PCA Exp
Leandro Miguel Barros 6º3 PCA Exp
Leonardo José Oliveira Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Marco António Freitas Correia 6º3 PCA Exp
Ricardo Jorge Camacho Ascensão 6º3 PCA Exp
Tiago André Freitas Serrão 6º3 PCA Exp
Vitória Carolina França Moniz 6º3 PCA Exp
Afonso Miguel Rodrigues Nunes 7º1
Ana Carolina Camacho Darina 7º1
Ana Carolina de Oliveira Mendonça 7º1
Ana Luísa de Jesus Abreu 7º1
Catarina Raquel Nóbrega Oliveira 7º1
Diogo de Ornelas Gonçalves 7º1
Francisco de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Hélvio Rodrigo Gouveia Nunes 7º1
Henrique Cristovão Coelho 7º1
João Diogo Sousa Aguiar 7º1
João Vítor Afonso de Castro 7º1
José Lourenço dos Reis Gonçalves 7º1
Leonor de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Luana Raquel Rodrigues Pestana 7º1
Margarida Correia Ornelas 7º1
Mariana Raquel Vieira Abreu 7º1
Marta Beatriz Caires Nunes 7º1
Paola Andrea Garanito Freitas 7º1
Sérgio Crisanto Baptista Pestana 7º1
Tatiana Sousa Lucas 7º1
Válter Henriques Jau 7º1
Vanessa Fernandes Oliveira 7º1
Ana Francisca Ascensão Jesus 7º2
Ana Paula Abreu Vieira da Silva 7º2
Andreia José Paiva Rodrigues 7º2
Carolina Beatriz Freitas Aguiar 7º2
Cristiana Torres de Freitas 7º2
Diogo Miguel Franco Sousa 7º2
Gonçalo Rodrigues Cruz 7º2
Guilherme Gouveia Silva Fonseca 7º2
Inês Ribeiro Santos 7º2
Iúri João Aguiar Rodrigues 7º2
João Henrique Sousa Luís 7º2
João Paulo Gomes da Silva 7º2
José Leandro Roque Almada 7º2
Luís Francisco Sousa Ornelas 7º2
Mafalda Carina Freitas Francisco 7º2
Paulo Gonçalo Santos Gomes 7º2
PEDRO EDUARDO CARDOSO SILVA 7º2
Aléxis Gomes Barros 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Fábio Alexandre Gomes Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Francisco José Gomes Oliveira 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Joana Catarina Caires Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
João Pedro Teles Sousa 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Luís Miguel Teles Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Miguel Rafael Alves Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Nicole Fernandes Lemjahad 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Rui Paulo da Silva Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Sabrina Raquel Abreu Gouveia 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Tânia Regina Santos Cruz 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Viviana Catarina Santos Andrade 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Ana Alexandra Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Andreia Raquel Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Bruno Miguel Gouveia Freitas Nunes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Catarina José Franco Sousa 7º4 PCA Desporto
Cláudio Alexandre Mendes Vieira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Diana Catarina Rodrigues Teixeira 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Carlos Camacho Alexandre 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Francisco Vares Aguiar 7º4 PCA Desporto
Luís Filipe Freitas Rodrigues 7º4 PCA Desporto
Maria da Luz Ramos Franco 7º4 PCA Desporto
Mónica Carolina Fernandes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rúben Filipe Gouveia Machado 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rui Rafael Costa Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Sara Micaela Abreu Freitas 7º4 PCA Desporto
Ana Carolina Mendonça Rodrigues 8º1
Ana Catarina Anjo da Silva 8º1
Ana Margarida da Silva Carreira 8º1
Ana Raquel Rodrigues Silva 8º1
Andreia José Freitas Nóbrega 8º1
Bianca Raquel Vieira Lopes 8º1
Carlos Ricardo Freitas Silva 8º1
Cátia Andreia Rodrigues Santos 8º1
Diogo Dinarte Pita Temtem 8º1
Francisco José Teixeira Escórcio 8º1
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Lopes 8º1
Joana Beatriz Marques Gonçalves 8º1
João Leandro Gouveia 8º1
João Leonardo Figueira da Silva 8º1
José Firmino Barros Valente 8º1
José Tómas Gomes Caires 8º1
Laura Fernandes Gonçalves 8º1
Maria Beatriz Freitas Ornelas 8º1
Pedro Miguel Barros Pontes 8º1
Sofia Raquel Sousa Fernandes 8º1
Tatiana José Vieira Abreu 8º1
Tiago Manuel Camacho Laranjeiras 8º1
Tiffany Camacho 8º1
Américo Freitas Caires Gomes 8º2
Ana Carolina Dinis Machado 8º2
Ana Isabel Andrade Coelho 8º2
Ana Sofia Caires Silva 8º2
Ana Sofia Fernandes Ribeiro 8º2
António Miguel Freitas Vares 8º2
Bárbara Vitória Ribeiro Abreu 8º2
Carolina Silva França 8º2
Cátia Maria Pereira 8º2
Daniela Sofia Figueira Gouveia 8º2
Diogo Freitas Xavier 8º2
Fábio André Ferreira de Jesus 8º2
João Edgar de Jesus 8º2
José Lucas Fernandes Martins 8º2
Laura José Fernandes Silva 8º2
Liliana Vanessa Caires Sargo 8º2
Lourenço Mendonça de Jesus 8º2
Luís Filipe Abreu Andrade 8º2
Octávio André Valente Caires 8º2
Roberto Carlos Teixeira Fernandes 8º2
Rodrigo Marcos Rodrigues Andrade 8º2
Sara Jael Gouveia Ornelas 8º2
Soraia Raquel da Silva Reis 8º2
Tiago Fabrício Machado Livramento 8º2
António José Gouveia Machado 8º3 PCA Artes
Érica Nicole Jardim Sousa 8º3 PCA Artes
Fabiana Andreia Ganança Ferreira 8º3 PCA Artes
Fábio Roberto da Silva Betencourt 8º3 PCA Artes
Fernanda Marisa Dias Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Jéssica Ferreira Nunes 8º3 PCA Artes
João Tiago Correia Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
Jonas André Dantas Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
José Diogo Andrade Alves 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandra Catarina Baptista Andrade 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandro Lucas Martins Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonardo Fabrício Camacho Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonor Correia Fernandes 8º3 PCA Artes
Melissa Sofia Caires Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Octávio Wilson Sousa Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Pedro Miguel Camacho Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Tânia Patrícia Camacho Caires 8º3 PCA Artes
Alexandre Luciano Gonçalves Ascensão 8º4 PCA Horta
André Rodrigo Machado Dinis 8º4 PCA Horta
Carlos Jorge Abreu Teles 8º4 PCA Horta
Flávio Miguel Luís Abreu 8º4 PCA Horta
Jason Luís Sousa Andrade 8º4 PCA Horta
João Filipe Ferreira Medeiros 8º4 PCA Horta
José Luís Franco Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Agostinho Agrião Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Miguel Jesus Vieira 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Paulo Sousa Pinto 8º4 PCA Horta
Mariana Vanessa Camacho Jesus 8º4 PCA Horta
Mónica José Severim Ferreira 8º4 PCA Horta
Pedro André Gomes Francisco 8º4 PCA Horta
Ricardo Miguel Barradas da Graça Rodrigues 8º4 PCA Horta
Steven José Azevedo Gomes 8º4 PCA Horta
Tatiana Patrícia Faria Pestana 8º4 PCA Horta
Adriana Yamileth Valderrama Mamani 9º1
Ana Carolina Ferreira Silva 9º1
Ana Catarina Silva Leça 9º1
Bruno Telmo Marques Rocha 9º1
César Afonso Sousa Camacho 9º1
Cláudio André Carvalho Gomes 9º1
Guilherme Fernando Vasconcelos do Espírito Santo 9º1
João Filipe dos Santos Poupa 9º1
João Filipe Gonçalves Freitas 9º1
Petra Sofia Azevedo Gomes 9º1
Rodrigo André Rodrigues Ribeiro 9º1
Stella-Marie Viveiros Faria 9º1
Telmo Rodrigues Gonçalves 9º1
Tiago Cristóvão Gomes Vares 9º1
Tiago Fabiano Fernandes Silva 9º1
Ana Beatriz Faria Ornelas 9º2
André MIguel Camacho Florêncio 9º2
Beatriz Fernandes Velosa 9º2
Beatriz Roseira Caires 9º2
Diogo Rafael Fernandes Gonçalves 9º2
Érica Leonor Dantas Gonçalves 9º2
Hugo Emanuel Sousa Vares 9º2
Ilda Catarina Silva Sousa 9º2
José Nuno Vieira Abreu 9º2
Laura Margarida Castro Florêncio 9º2
Leonor Andrade do Espírito Santo 9º2
Luana Filipa Fernandes Neves 9º2
Nuno Afonso Gouveia Gomes 9º2
Paulo Filipe Abreu Silva 9º2
Rui Filipe Gomes Ribeiro 9º2
Sara Beatriz Gil Camacho 9º2
Tânia Carolina Sousa Dantas 9º2
Ana Soraia Freitas Natal 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Carlos Duarte Fernandes Velosa 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Carla Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Isabel Livramento Vieira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Gonçalo Nuno Carvalho Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Carlos de Jesus Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Miguel Santos da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Mariana José Ferreira da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Micael José Azevedo Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nélio João Freitas dos Santos 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nicole Rodrigues Camacho 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Petra Carolina Silva Livramento 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Sofia Margarida Gomes Francisco 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Anita José Sousa Correia de Gouveia 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz de Fátima Gonçalves Jesus 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz Moniz Chaves 9º4 PCA Exp
Carlos Ilídio Marques Ferreira 9º4 PCA Exp
Érica Patricia Barros Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Fátima Nídia Marques Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
João Pedro Dantas Fernandes Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
José Igor Silva Figueira 9º4 PCA Exp
Márcio José Caires Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Marco António Pontes Rodrigues 9º4 PCA Exp
Maria Isabel Jardim de Sousa 9º4 PCA Exp
Marília Isabel Gonçalves da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Tatiana Cafôfo Rebolo 9º4 PCA Exp
Vítor Francisco Pestana da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Ana Luisa Rodrigues Silva Sousa B2 1
Ana Paula Vieira de Andrade Ponte B2 1
Ângela Abreu Velosa B2 1
Daniel André Martins Gomes de Nóbrega B2 1
Délia Maria Correia Freitas B2 1
Diogo Lourenço Abreu Costa B2 1
Fábio Miguel Pereira Teixeira B2 1
Fernanda dos Santos Silva B2 1
João Pedro Mussagy Ferreira B2 1
José Adriano dos Santos Caires B2 1
José Carlos Gomes Jardim B2 1
José de Assis Fernandes Jardim B2 1
José Luís Gonçalves Pestana B2 1
José Manuel Fernandes Camacho B2 1
José Maria Andrade Bettencourt B2 1
Ludgero Anastácio Gomes B2 1
Luís Artur Mendonça Marques B2 1
Marco Aurélio Catanho Vieira B2 1
Maria do Rosário de Jesus da Encarnação B2 1
Maria José da Encarnação Teixeira Pio B2 1
Maria Noémi Sousa Ramos B2 1
Nélio Joaquim Sá dos Santos B2 1
Norberto Gomes da Silva B2 1
Paulo César Barros de Freitas B2 1
Rosa Maria de Oliveira Gomes da Silva B2 1
Rúben Fabiano Livramento B2 1
Tóni José Ferreira Fernandes B2 1
Virgílio Martins Andrade B2 1
Alcinda Gomez Rodriguez B2 QF
Ana Patrícia Costa Melim Pereira B2 QF
Ana Paula Oliveira Lira B2 QF
Carla Elisabete Pimenta Fernandes B2 QF
CLAUDIO JOSÉ AGUIAR PITA B2 QF
Cristina Maria Gouveia Cafofo Rebolo B2 QF
Fátima Maria Rodrigues de Sousa B2 QF
Jaime de Freitas B2 QF
João Alberto Teixeira Ferreira B2 QF
José António Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
José Fábio Gomes Ferraz B2 QF
José Horácio Pinto de Sousa B2 QF
José Rafael Camacho B2 QF
Lucinda Patrícia Freitas Mendonça B2 QF
Maria Celeste Pestana Leão B2 QF
Maria José Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
Maria Odete Cabral Francisco Camacho B2 QF
Maria Pereira Fernandes B2 QF
Maria Rita Pereira Roque Andrade B2 QF
Maria Vieira B2 QF
Orísio Martinho Mendonça Ferraz B2 QF
Pedro Avelino Fernandes de Sousa B2 QF
Rúben Filipe Rodrigues Batista B2 QF
Sónia Patrícia Rodrigues Teixeira B2 QF
André Cristiano Sousa Castro Camacho B3 1C
Andreia Filipa Dias da Costa B3 1C
Bruno Duarte Sousa Pestana B3 1C
Carlos Gouveia Pereira B3 1C
Claúdio José Pestana Gomes B3 1C
Dinarte Bruno Caldeira Gomes B3 1C
Egídio Gouveia da Silva B3 1C
Helena Paula Santos Vares Pereira B3 1C
Joana Cláudia Livramento Carvalho B3 1C
Joana Raquel Fernandes Rodrigues B3 1C
José Alberto Quishpi Pilco B3 1C
Manuel Humberto Tenesaca Pilco B3 1C
Maria Carmina de Jesus Carvalho B3 1C
Maria Regina Gouveia Vieira B3 1C
Tiago André Sousa Dantas B3 1C
Ana Maria Venâncio Simões B3 1i
Andreia Sofia Leça Rodrigues B3 1i
António José Vieira da Silva B3 1i
Carina dos Santos Pereira Barreto B3 1i
Carla Patrícia Ascensão Ferreira Freitas B3 1i
Cátia Vanessa Livramento Freitas B3 1i
Diogo André Caires Freitas B3 1i
Eusébio Gomes Rodrigues B3 1i
Fábio Filipe Dourado Costa B3 1i
Fábio Rúben Caires Figueira B3 1i
Jesus Nazarett Pinto Pontes B3 1i
João Alexandre Marques Filipe Nobre B3 1i
João Fernando Martins Barros B3 1i
João Humberto da Encarnação Correia B3 1i
José Gregório Pestana Joaquim B3 1i
José Luis Fernandes Camacho B3 1i
Marco Paulo Martins Pestana B3 1i
Maria Bernardete Barros Sousa B3 1i
Maria Lígia Mendonça de Freitas B3 1i
Maria Luísa Sousa Santos B3 1i
Maria Manuela Teixeira Batista B3 1i
Norberto Camacho Faria da Silva B3 1i
Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Pereira B3 1i
Paulina Maria Fernandes Abreu Pita B3 1i
Rúben Filipe Aguiar Andrade B3 1i
Sérgio Paulo Silva Parreira B3 1i
Susana Abreu Freitas Torra B3 1i
Teresa Maria da Luz Pita Santos B3 1i
Verónica dos Anjos Camacho de Freitas B3 1i
Alberto de Jesus Sá Sousa B3 2i
Alzira Maria de Menezes Rodrigues Bettencourt B3 2i
Armando Nunes Santos B3 2i
Bruno Alexandre Sousa Agrela B3 2i
BRUNO MIGUEL SILVA SOUSA B3 2i
Carla Maria Freitas Pestana Faria B3 2i
Décio Bruno Martins Rodrigues B3 2i
Duarte Filipe de Castro Viveiros B3 2i
Francisco Guilherme Silva Nóbrega B3 2i
Gabriela da Silva Sá B3 2i
Hélder Filipe Pereira Camacho B3 2i
Iolanda Manuela Catanho Camacho Fernandes B3 2i
Ismael Ferreira de Aguiar B3 2i
Jéssica Patrícia Camacho Coelho B3 2i
Joana Micaela Paixão Martins B3 2i
João Gil Teixeira de Ornelas B3 2i
José Maria Correia de Freitas B3 2i
Lilia Maria Catanho Camacho Vieira B3 2i
Luís Miguel Pereira Reis B3 2i
Marco André Perestrelo Rodrigues B3 2i
Maria Elda de Freitas Camacho B3 2i
Maria Fátima Correia da Silva B3 2i
Maria Ivone dos Ramos B3 2i
MARIANA SOFIA PEREIRA ANDRADE B3 2i
Ruben Alexandre Barradas Rodrigues B3 2i
Tónio Celso Pereira Aguiar B3 2i
Virgílio Teixeira de Freitas B3 2i
Ana Maria Costa Camacho Pereira B3 Ai
Carla Maria da Costa Jesus B3 Ai
Carla Maria Nóbrega Quinta B3 Ai
Claúdia Patrícia Vieira Catanho B3 Ai
Emanuel Sousa Pereira B3 Ai
Fernanda Gomes B3 Ai
Francisco Fernandes B3 Ai
Joana Catarina Gonçalves Camacho B3 Ai
João Paulo Gomes Teixeira B3 Ai
José Daniel Rodrigues Fernandes Gouveia B3 Ai
Lígia Maria Fernandes Aguiar B3 Ai
Luís Filipe Brazão Neves B3 Ai
Magda Maria Vieira Freitas Lomelino B3 Ai
Márcia Liliana Nunes dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Ângela do Rosário Teles B3 Ai
Maria Dalila da Silva Carvalho B3 Ai
Maria Dolores de Freitas Castanha B3 Ai
Maria Inês Franco de Mendonça Nascimento B3 Ai
Maria José dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Margarete Ramos Sousa B3 Ai
Nélia Maria Ramos Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Nubélia de Freitas Fernandes Velosa B3 Ai
Oriana Filipa Santos Sousa B3 Ai
Sara Isabel Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Sónia Cristina Nunes Prioste Pereira B3 Ai
Sónia Marisa Abreu Rodrigues B3 Ai
Susana Maria Jardim Gama Vieira B3 Ai
Tânia Cristina Santos de Sousa B3 Ai
Alberto José Lopes Mendonça B3 OJ
António Freitas de Vasconcelos B3 OJ
Ferdinando Venâncio Abreu Gomes B3 OJ
Joana José Jesus Santos Vieira B3 OJ
José Manuel Caires Mendonça B3 OJ
José Mário da Silva Fernandes B3 OJ
Manuel Florêncio dos Ramos Mendes B3 OJ
Maria Celina dos Santos B3 OJ
Rui Alberto da Costa Camacho B3 OJ
Adriana Filipa Costa Fernandes ELET 2
Carlos Alexandre Freitas Sousa ELET 2
Carlos André Chaves Correia Mendonça ELET 2
Carlos André Fernandes de Castro ELET 2
Carlos Henrique Martins de Sousa ELET 2
Diogo Freitas Spínola ELET 2
Eduardo José Gouveia Spínola ELET 2
Fabiano Jorge Amaro Martins ELET 2
Filipe Pontes de Olival ELET 2
Francisco Gonçalo Sousa Gomes ELET 2
João Duarte Barradas Serrão ELET 2
João Ricardo Calçado Cró ELET 2
João Ricardo Rosa Ferreira ELET 2
José Luís Gomes Lira ELET 2
Leonardo José Sousa Dinis ELET 2
Marco Jordão Pereira Spínola ELET 2
Milton André Oliveira Silva ELET 2
Pedro António Freitas Martins ELET 2
Aléxio Henrique Sousa Jardim MEC
Brandon Alexander Gonçalves Vieira MEC
Daniel Pereira Tomás MEC
Décio José Jesus Ribeiro MEC
Duarte Alexandre Gonçalves Pereira MEC
Eduardo Brás Jardim Parreira MEC
João Guilherme Gouveia Nóbrega MEC
Paulo Alexandre Abreu Andrade MEC
Paulo César Fernandes Freitas MEC
Vasco André Rodrigues Sabino MEC
Vítor Hugo Serrão da Cruz MEC
Ana Maria Jardim Silva NS C
Andreia Raquel Teixeira Passos Inácio NS C
Arlindo Filipe de Andrade NS C
Dinarte Fernando Gonçalves de Freitas NS C
Esmeralda Maria Gomes Jardim da Silva NS C
Filipe Dinarte Abreu Gouveia NS C
Isa Raquel Dantas Mendonça do Sacramento NS C
Isabel de Almada Gouveia NS C
José Sérgio Nunes Teixeira NS C
Luís Mário Freitas Gonçalves NS C
Maria Luísa de Jesus NS C
Rúben Santos Malho NS C
Amadú Seide NS i
Ana Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues NS i
Andreina Alejandra Vieira da Silva NS i
Célio Augusto Carvalho Quintas NS i
CLAÚDIA PATRÍCIA CARDOSO BARCELOS NS i
Duarte André Câmara Vieira Rodrigues NS i
Eusébio Nunes de Sousa NS i
Fábio Rodolfo Abreu NS i
Joana Raquel Vieira Nobre NS i
João Dinarte Freitas Nunes NS i
José António Freitas Gonçalves NS i
José Miguel Araújo Cardoso NS i
José Miguel Gouveia Gonçalves NS i
Lubélio Romualdo da Silva Fernandes NS i
Luís Carlos Macedo e Silva NS i
Maria da Conceição de Sá Góis Gonçalves NS i
Maria Filomena Ribeiro Gonçalves NS i
Maria Zélia Catanho de Vasconcelos Viríssimo NS i
Miguel Aguiar Fernandes NS i
Paulo César Sousa Freitas NS i
Sónia Maria Camacho Temtem Santos NS i
Tiago Teixeira da Silva NS i
Valéria da Luz Lima Sousa Ramos NS i
Vânia Filipa Sousa Livramento NS i
Vicente Romão Lira NS i
Wilson Samuel da Silva NS i
Celso Diogo Berenguer Camacho OPI
Diogo André Lopes OPI
Eduardo André Ascensão Gonçalves OPI
Francisco Jesus Vieira Gonçalves OPI
Jéssica Soraia Gomes Gonçalves OPI
João Adérito Gomes Fernandes OPI
João Marcelo Castro Freitas OPI
João Pedro Costa Alves OPI
José Júlio Gomes Rodrigues OPI
Leonardo Ornelas Pontes OPI
Luís Filipe Jardim Gonçalves OPI
Pedro Miguel Teixeira Silva OPI
Ana Cláudia de Agrela Pereira TADM C
Angelina Caldeira Pacheco TADM C
Carla Maria Mendonça Ascenso TADM C
Cátia Maria Gonçalves Vasconcelos Mendonça TADM C
Décio André Aguiar Costa TADM C
Dina Marisa Vares Faria Gonçalves TADM C
Filipa Dalila Mendonça Franco TADM C
Gonçalo Nuno Cunha da Silva TADM C
Luis Carlos Camacho de Jesus TADM C
Maria do Carmo Gomes Pereira TADM C
Marlene José Gomes Ferraz TADM C
Marta Isabel Freitas Fernandes Gonçalves de Freitas TADM C
Óscar José Ferraz Rodrigues TADM C
Roque Nuno Freitas Camacho TADM C
Sandra Raquel Henriques Sousa TADM C
Tânia Maria Abreu Olival TADM C
Águedo António Ribeiro Quintal TADM I
Cândido Mendes Sanches TADM I
Carla Patrícia Rodrigues Aguiar Caires TADM I
Elisabete Bina Pereira Seidi TADM I
Filipe José Neves Gonçalves TADM I
Igor Luís Vasconcelos Viríssimo TADM I
Iolanda Lucélia Figueira TADM I
Jéssica Carolina Nunes Franco TADM I
José Dino Camacho de Freitas TADM I
José Lino Gonçalves TADM I
José Maurício de Nóbrega e Caíres TADM I
José Pedro Caldeira Nunes TADM I
Luís Miguel Freitas Rodrigues TADM I
Márcio Bruno Rebolo Correia TADM I
Maria João Fernandes Rodrigues Gomes TADM I
Maria José Nunes Pereira TADM I
Maria Luz de Barros Pereira TADM I
Marilia Sousa Simão Barros TADM I
Marina Clara Sousa Ornelas TADM I
Rui Alberto Escórcio Martins TADM I
Rui Miguel Duarte Ribeiro TADM I
Valdemar Aveiro Dantas TADM I
Vitor Duarte Serrão Cró TADM I
Ana Carolina de Jesus Vieira TAE 5
Ana Luísa Castro Mendonça TAE 5
Carina Isabel Nóbrega Figueira TAE 5
Catarina José Serrão Gomes TAE 5
Elisa Catarina Leça Machado TAE 5
Filipa Rubina Serrão Freitas TAE 5
Hugo Miguel Pita Santos TAE 5
Jéssica Rubina Sousa Fernandes TAE 5
Jéssica Simone da Cruz Pereira TAE 5
Joana Carolina Freitas Pestana TAE 5
Joana Carolina Luís Pita TAE 5
Nance Soraia Mendonça da Silva TAE 5
Sandra Cristina Freitas Ferreira TAE 5
Sara Carolina Figueira Freitas TAE 5
Sara Isabel Pimenta Luís TAE 5
Susana Carolina Freitas Barreto TAE 5
Ana Sofia Vieira Sousa TAFAC
Andreia Sofia da Costa Silva TAFAC
Carina José Rodrigues Nunes TAFAC
Carolina Abreu Rocha TAFAC
Cátia Sofia Abreu Marques TAFAC
Cláudia Catarina da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Cristina Patrícia Sousa Gomes TAFAC
Élia Maria Rodrigues Nuno Sá TAFAC
Elisabete Gonçalves da Silva Andrade TAFAC
Helena Gregória Teixeira da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Jéssica Arlinda Andrade Luís Fernandes TAFAC
João Almerino da Silva TAFAC
José Lucas Quintal Gomes TAFAC
Lígia Maria de Freitas McDonald TAFAC
Manuel António da Costa Marinho TAFAC
Maria Blandina Fernandes Laranjeiras TAFAC
Maria Helena da Silva TAFAC
Maria Irene Gonçalves Beno Sousa TAFAC
Maria Judite Nunes Costa TAFAC
Nélia Maria Ramos Mendonça TAFAC
Teresa Maria Andrade Luís TAFAC
Vanda Marília Rebolo Rodrigues TAFAC
Vânia Micaela Figueira do Nascimento TAFAC
Arlete dos Santos Branco Gouveia TIAT
Carolina Mafalda Ferreira Gomes TIAT
Cristiano Renato Camacho Correia TIAT
Edgar Dias Abreu TIAT
Fernando Maurício Camacho Nunes TIAT
João Filipe Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT
José Manuel Quishpi Pilco TIAT
Sónia Maria Rodrigues Gouveia Pestana TIAT
Alexandre André Abreu Magalhães TIAT 4
Ana Maria Correia Garcia TIAT 4
Bárbara Isabel dos Santos Rodrigues TIAT 4
Cristina Raquel Nóbrega Figueira TIAT 4
Dânia Cristina Jardim Ornelas TIAT 4
Filipe Ferreira Camacho TIAT 4
Francisco Luís da Silva Fernandes de Sousa TIAT 4
Francisco Paulo Furtado Gonçalves TIAT 4
Jéssica Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT 4
Joana Beatriz Graça Caires TIAT 4
Joana Cristina Rodrigues Gonçalves TIAT 4
Joana Patrícia Pontes Azevedo TIAT 4
João André Freitas Silva TIAT 4
José Hélder da Silva Freitas TIAT 4
Laura Sofia Santos da Cruz TIAT 4
Mariana Figueira Nunes TIAT 4
Pedro André Teixeira Pereira Castro TIAT 4
Sara Beatriz Correia Fernandes TIAT 4
Tânia Alexandra Jesus Santos TIAT 4
Tatiana Sofia Dantas Santos TIAT 4
Ana Carina Castro Ramos TIAT 5.1
António Lisandro Fernandes Nunes TIAT 5.1
Catarina José Aguiar Silva TIAT 5.1
Daniela Judite Melim TIAT 5.1
David Virgílio Gouveia Ornelas TIAT 5.1
Diogo André Setim Sá TIAT 5.1
Diogo Gonçalo Velosa Gomes TIAT 5.1
Érica Soraia Baptista Cardoso TIAT 5.1
Fátima Cristina Garcia Lendia TIAT 5.1
Igor André Rosário da Silva TIAT 5.1
José André Freitas Gonçalves TIAT 5.1
José Leonardo Barcelos Sousa TIAT 5.1
Marco Alexandre Pereira Gomes TIAT 5.1
Pedro Miguel Abreu Marques TIAT 5.1
Tiago José Jesus Caires TIAT 5.1
Carlos Alexandre Cândido Luís TIAT 5.2
Diogo Manuel Gouveia Nunes TIAT 5.2
Diogo Nuno Freitas Marques TIAT 5.2
Élvio César Camacho Alexandre TIAT 5.2
João Francisco Nunes TIAT 5.2
João Miguel Freitas Vares TIAT 5.2
Leonardo Paulo Sousa Parreira TIAT 5.2
Marco António Fernandes Santos TIAT 5.2
Nádia Carolina Lemos Dantas TIAT 5.2
Nuno Emanuel Rodrigues Vasconcelos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Gonçalo Bettencourt Santos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Miguel Barradas Sousa TIAT 5.2
Rúben Alexandre da Silva Fosquinha TIAT 5.2
Rui Filipe Teixeira TIAT 5.2
Sérgio Duarte Vares Aguiar TIAT 5.2
António Carlos Sirgado de Sousa TINF C
Bruno Miguel Camacho Spínola Teixeira de Aguiar TINF C
João Pedro Freitas Sousa TINF C
Lino Martins Nunes TINF C
Marco António de Castro Gomes TINF C
Ricardo Emanuel Alves Gouveia TINF C
Tiago Igor Santos Luís TINF C
Vítor Gabriel Rodriguez Gomes TINF C
Adérito Gonçalo Rodrigues Ferreira de Gouveia TINF I
André Filipe Pombo da Silva TINF I
André Joaquim Ferreira Pereira TINF I
Andreia Micaela Livramento Fernandes TINF I
Carlos Alexandre Macedo Ornelas TINF I
Catarina Isabel Gomes Ramos Dantas TINF I
Dina Carlota Gouveia Rodrigues TINF I
Duarte Nuno Fernandes de Faria TINF I
Edgar Renato Freitas Abreu TINF I
Egídio Bruno Ornelas Fernandes TINF I
Fábio José Silva Pereira TINF I
João José Nunes de Faria TINF I
Luís Miguel Freitas Martins TINF I
Maria da Paz Andrade Barros TINF I
Maria Dalila Sousa Bernarda TINF I
Mariana Ferreira Soares TINF I
Paulo Jorge Fernandes Bargante TINF I
Rúben Filipe Gomes Fernandes TINF I
Rui Rodrigues Ferreira TINF I
SÍLVIA MARIA GRANITO DA CORTE TINF I
Sónia Maria Rodrigues da Silva TINF I
Ana Maria Granito da Silva TOE
André João Camacho Henriques TOE
Diogo Gonçalves da Silva TOE
Lúcia Fernanda Sousa Jardim TOE
Luís Enrique de Almeida Sousa TOE
Paulo Alexandre Gomes Félix TOE
Sandra Catarina Abreu Freitas Gonçalves TOE
Cristiano Fernando Gouveia Andrade TRFA 4
Diana Soraia Gouveia Correia TRFA 4
Emanuel Duarte Dantas Santos TRFA 4
Filipe Tomás Gouveia Freitas TRFA 4
Joana Raquel Teixeira Ferreira TRFA 4
José Leandro Pereira da Silva TRFA 4
José Pedro Marques Sousa TRFA 4
Leandro Luís Cristo Ventura TRFA 4
Leonardo Andrade Oliveira TRFA 4
Leonardo Júnior Nóbrega Severim TRFA 4
Miguel André Rodrigues Bettencourt TRFA 4
Mónica Cristina Silva TRFA 4
Nuno José Andrade de Sousa TRFA 4
Pedro Miguel Nunes TRFA 4
Sérgio Miguel Castro Tibúrcio TRFA 4
Bárbara Raquel Aveiro Costa
Décio André Aguiar Costa
Marcos Gabriel Nóbrega Rodrigues
Por favor, selecione:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Jog. 2
Por favor, selecione:
Ana Catarina Sousa Freitas 12º PSI
Andreia Carina Leça Gomes 12º PSI
Carlos Miguel Sousa Milho 12º PSI
Cláudia Sofia Castro Ramos 12º PSI
Eliana Cró Cardoso 12º PSI
Joana Patrícia Nóbrega Vieira 12º PSI
Joana Sofia Correia Santos 12º PSI
Lília Fátima Valente de Caires 12º PSI
Nádia José Perneta Gomes 12º PSI
Sara Carlota Nunes Camacho 12º PSI
Afonso Araújo Conceição 5º1
Beatriz Maria Nascimento 5º1
Cláudia Marisa Gomes Pereira 5º1
Fabiano José Silva Barros 5º1
Gabriel Silva Jesus 5º1
Henrique Rodrigues Gonçalves 5º1
Igor Miguel Baptista Andrade 5º1
Joana Beatriz Nóbrega Figueira 5º1
Joana Dalila Marques Camacho 5º1
Joana Francisca Livramento Fernandes 5º1
Lauro Rodrigues de Jesus Serrão 5º1
Luís Miguel Mendes Caldeira 5º1
Mafalda Maria Teles Silva 5º1
Pedro Diogo Figueira Ferreira 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalo Caires Rebôlo 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalves Ribeiro 5º1
Adriana Florença Ferraz 5º2
Afonso Mendonça Abreu 5º2
Érica Cristina Gomes Cró 5º2
Filipe Gonçalves Marques Rocha 5º2
José Guilherme Pontes Azevedo 5º2
Luís Miguel Andrade Pereira 5º2
Marco António Luís Pestana 5º2
Margarida Branco Gouveia 5º2
Margarida Filipa Jesus Rosário 5º2
Maria Elena Figueira 5º2
Mílton Camacho Santos 5º2
Pedro Miguel Caires Nunes 5º2
Rodrigo Vieira Chaves 5º2
Sara Tatiana da Silva Félix 5º2
Afonso de Gouveia Fernandes 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Micaela Gonçalves Caires 5º3 PCA Exp
Hugo Daniel Luís da Silva 5º3 PCA Exp
Igor Xavier Abreu Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
José Leonardo Carvalho Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
José Roberto Jesus de Sousa 5º3 PCA Exp
José Rodrigo Sousa Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Oriana Catarina Teles Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
Paulo Guilherme Gomes Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Pedro André da Cruz Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Ezequiel Freitas Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Gonçalo Fernandes Nogueira 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Gabriela Mendes Caldeira 6º1
Carina Beatriz Jardim de Freitas 6º1
Carlota Isabel Correia Gonçalves 6º1
Carolina Maria Abreu Marques 6º1
Cláudia Maria Santos Ferreira 6º1
Daniela Beatriz da Silva Freitas 6º1
Diana Filipa Oliveira Barbosa 6º1
Eduardo Miguel Ferreira Fernandes 6º1
Érica José Pereira Barreto 6º1
Fátima Eugénia Sousa de Jesus 6º1
Hugo Nelson Martins Gomes de Nóbrega 6º1
Iara Margarida Silva Livramento 6º1
Jéssica Carolina Marques 6º1
Joana Carole Freitas Rodrigues 6º1
João Guilherme Ribeiro Jesus 6º1
Lara Tatiana Spínola Sousa 6º1
Laura José Ribeiro Freitas 6º1
Lúcia Micaela de Jesus de Sousa 6º1
Pedro Afonso Pinto Sousa 6º1
Rodrigo Diogo Santos Silva 6º1
Sandro Alberto Sousa Jardim 6º1
Ana Beatriz Gouveia Fernandes 6º2
Ana Beatriz Ramos Franco 6º2
Ana Carolina Nunes Sousa 6º2
Anísia Soraia Sousa Freitas 6º2
Beatriz Isilda Santos Teixeira 6º2
Duarte Miguel Freitas Vares 6º2
Eduardo Cristiano Santos Gomes 6º2
Ema Figueira da Silva 6º2
Eric Rodrigo Freitas Mendonça 6º2
Gonçalo Faria Rosado 6º2
Guilherme Tomás Ferreira Velosa 6º2
Inês Grandjean Sanseverino Silva 6º2
Laura Isabel Luís Nascimento 6º2
Leandro Sousa Nóbrega 6º2
Maria Clara Vieira Ferraz 6º2
Mariana José Fernandes Neves 6º2
Raul Leonardo Alves Rodrigues 6º2
Ricardo Alexandre Teixeira 6º2
Rodrigo Filipe Neves Freitas 6º2
Rodrigo Galvão Fernandes 6º2
Rui Afonso Silva Camacho 6º2
Tiago Levi Gomes Simões 6º2
Vítor Hugo Pontes Francisco 6º2
Ana Deise Faria Pestana 6º3 PCA Exp
Cláudia Sofia Câmara Pereira 6º3 PCA Exp
Hélder Jesus Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Isabel José Marques Caires 6º3 PCA Exp
Joana Raquel Ferreira Nunes 6º3 PCA Exp
João Pedro Vieira Rodrigues 6º3 PCA Exp
José Luís Rodrigues Gomes 6º3 PCA Exp
Leandro Miguel Barros 6º3 PCA Exp
Leonardo José Oliveira Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Marco António Freitas Correia 6º3 PCA Exp
Ricardo Jorge Camacho Ascensão 6º3 PCA Exp
Tiago André Freitas Serrão 6º3 PCA Exp
Vitória Carolina França Moniz 6º3 PCA Exp
Afonso Miguel Rodrigues Nunes 7º1
Ana Carolina Camacho Darina 7º1
Ana Carolina de Oliveira Mendonça 7º1
Ana Luísa de Jesus Abreu 7º1
Catarina Raquel Nóbrega Oliveira 7º1
Diogo de Ornelas Gonçalves 7º1
Francisco de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Hélvio Rodrigo Gouveia Nunes 7º1
Henrique Cristovão Coelho 7º1
João Diogo Sousa Aguiar 7º1
João Vítor Afonso de Castro 7º1
José Lourenço dos Reis Gonçalves 7º1
Leonor de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Luana Raquel Rodrigues Pestana 7º1
Margarida Correia Ornelas 7º1
Mariana Raquel Vieira Abreu 7º1
Marta Beatriz Caires Nunes 7º1
Paola Andrea Garanito Freitas 7º1
Sérgio Crisanto Baptista Pestana 7º1
Tatiana Sousa Lucas 7º1
Válter Henriques Jau 7º1
Vanessa Fernandes Oliveira 7º1
Ana Francisca Ascensão Jesus 7º2
Ana Paula Abreu Vieira da Silva 7º2
Andreia José Paiva Rodrigues 7º2
Carolina Beatriz Freitas Aguiar 7º2
Cristiana Torres de Freitas 7º2
Diogo Miguel Franco Sousa 7º2
Gonçalo Rodrigues Cruz 7º2
Guilherme Gouveia Silva Fonseca 7º2
Inês Ribeiro Santos 7º2
Iúri João Aguiar Rodrigues 7º2
João Henrique Sousa Luís 7º2
João Paulo Gomes da Silva 7º2
José Leandro Roque Almada 7º2
Luís Francisco Sousa Ornelas 7º2
Mafalda Carina Freitas Francisco 7º2
Paulo Gonçalo Santos Gomes 7º2
PEDRO EDUARDO CARDOSO SILVA 7º2
Aléxis Gomes Barros 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Fábio Alexandre Gomes Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Francisco José Gomes Oliveira 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Joana Catarina Caires Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
João Pedro Teles Sousa 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Luís Miguel Teles Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Miguel Rafael Alves Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Nicole Fernandes Lemjahad 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Rui Paulo da Silva Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Sabrina Raquel Abreu Gouveia 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Tânia Regina Santos Cruz 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Viviana Catarina Santos Andrade 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Ana Alexandra Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Andreia Raquel Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Bruno Miguel Gouveia Freitas Nunes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Catarina José Franco Sousa 7º4 PCA Desporto
Cláudio Alexandre Mendes Vieira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Diana Catarina Rodrigues Teixeira 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Carlos Camacho Alexandre 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Francisco Vares Aguiar 7º4 PCA Desporto
Luís Filipe Freitas Rodrigues 7º4 PCA Desporto
Maria da Luz Ramos Franco 7º4 PCA Desporto
Mónica Carolina Fernandes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rúben Filipe Gouveia Machado 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rui Rafael Costa Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Sara Micaela Abreu Freitas 7º4 PCA Desporto
Ana Carolina Mendonça Rodrigues 8º1
Ana Catarina Anjo da Silva 8º1
Ana Margarida da Silva Carreira 8º1
Ana Raquel Rodrigues Silva 8º1
Andreia José Freitas Nóbrega 8º1
Bianca Raquel Vieira Lopes 8º1
Carlos Ricardo Freitas Silva 8º1
Cátia Andreia Rodrigues Santos 8º1
Diogo Dinarte Pita Temtem 8º1
Francisco José Teixeira Escórcio 8º1
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Lopes 8º1
Joana Beatriz Marques Gonçalves 8º1
João Leandro Gouveia 8º1
João Leonardo Figueira da Silva 8º1
José Firmino Barros Valente 8º1
José Tómas Gomes Caires 8º1
Laura Fernandes Gonçalves 8º1
Maria Beatriz Freitas Ornelas 8º1
Pedro Miguel Barros Pontes 8º1
Sofia Raquel Sousa Fernandes 8º1
Tatiana José Vieira Abreu 8º1
Tiago Manuel Camacho Laranjeiras 8º1
Tiffany Camacho 8º1
Américo Freitas Caires Gomes 8º2
Ana Carolina Dinis Machado 8º2
Ana Isabel Andrade Coelho 8º2
Ana Sofia Caires Silva 8º2
Ana Sofia Fernandes Ribeiro 8º2
António Miguel Freitas Vares 8º2
Bárbara Vitória Ribeiro Abreu 8º2
Carolina Silva França 8º2
Cátia Maria Pereira 8º2
Daniela Sofia Figueira Gouveia 8º2
Diogo Freitas Xavier 8º2
Fábio André Ferreira de Jesus 8º2
João Edgar de Jesus 8º2
José Lucas Fernandes Martins 8º2
Laura José Fernandes Silva 8º2
Liliana Vanessa Caires Sargo 8º2
Lourenço Mendonça de Jesus 8º2
Luís Filipe Abreu Andrade 8º2
Octávio André Valente Caires 8º2
Roberto Carlos Teixeira Fernandes 8º2
Rodrigo Marcos Rodrigues Andrade 8º2
Sara Jael Gouveia Ornelas 8º2
Soraia Raquel da Silva Reis 8º2
Tiago Fabrício Machado Livramento 8º2
António José Gouveia Machado 8º3 PCA Artes
Érica Nicole Jardim Sousa 8º3 PCA Artes
Fabiana Andreia Ganança Ferreira 8º3 PCA Artes
Fábio Roberto da Silva Betencourt 8º3 PCA Artes
Fernanda Marisa Dias Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Jéssica Ferreira Nunes 8º3 PCA Artes
João Tiago Correia Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
Jonas André Dantas Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
José Diogo Andrade Alves 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandra Catarina Baptista Andrade 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandro Lucas Martins Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonardo Fabrício Camacho Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonor Correia Fernandes 8º3 PCA Artes
Melissa Sofia Caires Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Octávio Wilson Sousa Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Pedro Miguel Camacho Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Tânia Patrícia Camacho Caires 8º3 PCA Artes
Alexandre Luciano Gonçalves Ascensão 8º4 PCA Horta
André Rodrigo Machado Dinis 8º4 PCA Horta
Carlos Jorge Abreu Teles 8º4 PCA Horta
Flávio Miguel Luís Abreu 8º4 PCA Horta
Jason Luís Sousa Andrade 8º4 PCA Horta
João Filipe Ferreira Medeiros 8º4 PCA Horta
José Luís Franco Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Agostinho Agrião Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Miguel Jesus Vieira 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Paulo Sousa Pinto 8º4 PCA Horta
Mariana Vanessa Camacho Jesus 8º4 PCA Horta
Mónica José Severim Ferreira 8º4 PCA Horta
Pedro André Gomes Francisco 8º4 PCA Horta
Ricardo Miguel Barradas da Graça Rodrigues 8º4 PCA Horta
Steven José Azevedo Gomes 8º4 PCA Horta
Tatiana Patrícia Faria Pestana 8º4 PCA Horta
Adriana Yamileth Valderrama Mamani 9º1
Ana Carolina Ferreira Silva 9º1
Ana Catarina Silva Leça 9º1
Bruno Telmo Marques Rocha 9º1
César Afonso Sousa Camacho 9º1
Cláudio André Carvalho Gomes 9º1
Guilherme Fernando Vasconcelos do Espírito Santo 9º1
João Filipe dos Santos Poupa 9º1
João Filipe Gonçalves Freitas 9º1
Petra Sofia Azevedo Gomes 9º1
Rodrigo André Rodrigues Ribeiro 9º1
Stella-Marie Viveiros Faria 9º1
Telmo Rodrigues Gonçalves 9º1
Tiago Cristóvão Gomes Vares 9º1
Tiago Fabiano Fernandes Silva 9º1
Ana Beatriz Faria Ornelas 9º2
André MIguel Camacho Florêncio 9º2
Beatriz Fernandes Velosa 9º2
Beatriz Roseira Caires 9º2
Diogo Rafael Fernandes Gonçalves 9º2
Érica Leonor Dantas Gonçalves 9º2
Hugo Emanuel Sousa Vares 9º2
Ilda Catarina Silva Sousa 9º2
José Nuno Vieira Abreu 9º2
Laura Margarida Castro Florêncio 9º2
Leonor Andrade do Espírito Santo 9º2
Luana Filipa Fernandes Neves 9º2
Nuno Afonso Gouveia Gomes 9º2
Paulo Filipe Abreu Silva 9º2
Rui Filipe Gomes Ribeiro 9º2
Sara Beatriz Gil Camacho 9º2
Tânia Carolina Sousa Dantas 9º2
Ana Soraia Freitas Natal 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Carlos Duarte Fernandes Velosa 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Carla Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Isabel Livramento Vieira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Gonçalo Nuno Carvalho Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Carlos de Jesus Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Miguel Santos da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Mariana José Ferreira da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Micael José Azevedo Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nélio João Freitas dos Santos 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nicole Rodrigues Camacho 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Petra Carolina Silva Livramento 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Sofia Margarida Gomes Francisco 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Anita José Sousa Correia de Gouveia 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz de Fátima Gonçalves Jesus 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz Moniz Chaves 9º4 PCA Exp
Carlos Ilídio Marques Ferreira 9º4 PCA Exp
Érica Patricia Barros Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Fátima Nídia Marques Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
João Pedro Dantas Fernandes Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
José Igor Silva Figueira 9º4 PCA Exp
Márcio José Caires Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Marco António Pontes Rodrigues 9º4 PCA Exp
Maria Isabel Jardim de Sousa 9º4 PCA Exp
Marília Isabel Gonçalves da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Tatiana Cafôfo Rebolo 9º4 PCA Exp
Vítor Francisco Pestana da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Ana Luisa Rodrigues Silva Sousa B2 1
Ana Paula Vieira de Andrade Ponte B2 1
Ângela Abreu Velosa B2 1
Daniel André Martins Gomes de Nóbrega B2 1
Délia Maria Correia Freitas B2 1
Diogo Lourenço Abreu Costa B2 1
Fábio Miguel Pereira Teixeira B2 1
Fernanda dos Santos Silva B2 1
João Pedro Mussagy Ferreira B2 1
José Adriano dos Santos Caires B2 1
José Carlos Gomes Jardim B2 1
José de Assis Fernandes Jardim B2 1
José Luís Gonçalves Pestana B2 1
José Manuel Fernandes Camacho B2 1
José Maria Andrade Bettencourt B2 1
Ludgero Anastácio Gomes B2 1
Luís Artur Mendonça Marques B2 1
Marco Aurélio Catanho Vieira B2 1
Maria do Rosário de Jesus da Encarnação B2 1
Maria José da Encarnação Teixeira Pio B2 1
Maria Noémi Sousa Ramos B2 1
Nélio Joaquim Sá dos Santos B2 1
Norberto Gomes da Silva B2 1
Paulo César Barros de Freitas B2 1
Rosa Maria de Oliveira Gomes da Silva B2 1
Rúben Fabiano Livramento B2 1
Tóni José Ferreira Fernandes B2 1
Virgílio Martins Andrade B2 1
Alcinda Gomez Rodriguez B2 QF
Ana Patrícia Costa Melim Pereira B2 QF
Ana Paula Oliveira Lira B2 QF
Carla Elisabete Pimenta Fernandes B2 QF
CLAUDIO JOSÉ AGUIAR PITA B2 QF
Cristina Maria Gouveia Cafofo Rebolo B2 QF
Fátima Maria Rodrigues de Sousa B2 QF
Jaime de Freitas B2 QF
João Alberto Teixeira Ferreira B2 QF
José António Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
José Fábio Gomes Ferraz B2 QF
José Horácio Pinto de Sousa B2 QF
José Rafael Camacho B2 QF
Lucinda Patrícia Freitas Mendonça B2 QF
Maria Celeste Pestana Leão B2 QF
Maria José Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
Maria Odete Cabral Francisco Camacho B2 QF
Maria Pereira Fernandes B2 QF
Maria Rita Pereira Roque Andrade B2 QF
Maria Vieira B2 QF
Orísio Martinho Mendonça Ferraz B2 QF
Pedro Avelino Fernandes de Sousa B2 QF
Rúben Filipe Rodrigues Batista B2 QF
Sónia Patrícia Rodrigues Teixeira B2 QF
André Cristiano Sousa Castro Camacho B3 1C
Andreia Filipa Dias da Costa B3 1C
Bruno Duarte Sousa Pestana B3 1C
Carlos Gouveia Pereira B3 1C
Claúdio José Pestana Gomes B3 1C
Dinarte Bruno Caldeira Gomes B3 1C
Egídio Gouveia da Silva B3 1C
Helena Paula Santos Vares Pereira B3 1C
Joana Cláudia Livramento Carvalho B3 1C
Joana Raquel Fernandes Rodrigues B3 1C
José Alberto Quishpi Pilco B3 1C
Manuel Humberto Tenesaca Pilco B3 1C
Maria Carmina de Jesus Carvalho B3 1C
Maria Regina Gouveia Vieira B3 1C
Tiago André Sousa Dantas B3 1C
Ana Maria Venâncio Simões B3 1i
Andreia Sofia Leça Rodrigues B3 1i
António José Vieira da Silva B3 1i
Carina dos Santos Pereira Barreto B3 1i
Carla Patrícia Ascensão Ferreira Freitas B3 1i
Cátia Vanessa Livramento Freitas B3 1i
Diogo André Caires Freitas B3 1i
Eusébio Gomes Rodrigues B3 1i
Fábio Filipe Dourado Costa B3 1i
Fábio Rúben Caires Figueira B3 1i
Jesus Nazarett Pinto Pontes B3 1i
João Alexandre Marques Filipe Nobre B3 1i
João Fernando Martins Barros B3 1i
João Humberto da Encarnação Correia B3 1i
José Gregório Pestana Joaquim B3 1i
José Luis Fernandes Camacho B3 1i
Marco Paulo Martins Pestana B3 1i
Maria Bernardete Barros Sousa B3 1i
Maria Lígia Mendonça de Freitas B3 1i
Maria Luísa Sousa Santos B3 1i
Maria Manuela Teixeira Batista B3 1i
Norberto Camacho Faria da Silva B3 1i
Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Pereira B3 1i
Paulina Maria Fernandes Abreu Pita B3 1i
Rúben Filipe Aguiar Andrade B3 1i
Sérgio Paulo Silva Parreira B3 1i
Susana Abreu Freitas Torra B3 1i
Teresa Maria da Luz Pita Santos B3 1i
Verónica dos Anjos Camacho de Freitas B3 1i
Alberto de Jesus Sá Sousa B3 2i
Alzira Maria de Menezes Rodrigues Bettencourt B3 2i
Armando Nunes Santos B3 2i
Bruno Alexandre Sousa Agrela B3 2i
BRUNO MIGUEL SILVA SOUSA B3 2i
Carla Maria Freitas Pestana Faria B3 2i
Décio Bruno Martins Rodrigues B3 2i
Duarte Filipe de Castro Viveiros B3 2i
Francisco Guilherme Silva Nóbrega B3 2i
Gabriela da Silva Sá B3 2i
Hélder Filipe Pereira Camacho B3 2i
Iolanda Manuela Catanho Camacho Fernandes B3 2i
Ismael Ferreira de Aguiar B3 2i
Jéssica Patrícia Camacho Coelho B3 2i
Joana Micaela Paixão Martins B3 2i
João Gil Teixeira de Ornelas B3 2i
José Maria Correia de Freitas B3 2i
Lilia Maria Catanho Camacho Vieira B3 2i
Luís Miguel Pereira Reis B3 2i
Marco André Perestrelo Rodrigues B3 2i
Maria Elda de Freitas Camacho B3 2i
Maria Fátima Correia da Silva B3 2i
Maria Ivone dos Ramos B3 2i
MARIANA SOFIA PEREIRA ANDRADE B3 2i
Ruben Alexandre Barradas Rodrigues B3 2i
Tónio Celso Pereira Aguiar B3 2i
Virgílio Teixeira de Freitas B3 2i
Ana Maria Costa Camacho Pereira B3 Ai
Carla Maria da Costa Jesus B3 Ai
Carla Maria Nóbrega Quinta B3 Ai
Claúdia Patrícia Vieira Catanho B3 Ai
Emanuel Sousa Pereira B3 Ai
Fernanda Gomes B3 Ai
Francisco Fernandes B3 Ai
Joana Catarina Gonçalves Camacho B3 Ai
João Paulo Gomes Teixeira B3 Ai
José Daniel Rodrigues Fernandes Gouveia B3 Ai
Lígia Maria Fernandes Aguiar B3 Ai
Luís Filipe Brazão Neves B3 Ai
Magda Maria Vieira Freitas Lomelino B3 Ai
Márcia Liliana Nunes dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Ângela do Rosário Teles B3 Ai
Maria Dalila da Silva Carvalho B3 Ai
Maria Dolores de Freitas Castanha B3 Ai
Maria Inês Franco de Mendonça Nascimento B3 Ai
Maria José dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Margarete Ramos Sousa B3 Ai
Nélia Maria Ramos Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Nubélia de Freitas Fernandes Velosa B3 Ai
Oriana Filipa Santos Sousa B3 Ai
Sara Isabel Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Sónia Cristina Nunes Prioste Pereira B3 Ai
Sónia Marisa Abreu Rodrigues B3 Ai
Susana Maria Jardim Gama Vieira B3 Ai
Tânia Cristina Santos de Sousa B3 Ai
Alberto José Lopes Mendonça B3 OJ
António Freitas de Vasconcelos B3 OJ
Ferdinando Venâncio Abreu Gomes B3 OJ
Joana José Jesus Santos Vieira B3 OJ
José Manuel Caires Mendonça B3 OJ
José Mário da Silva Fernandes B3 OJ
Manuel Florêncio dos Ramos Mendes B3 OJ
Maria Celina dos Santos B3 OJ
Rui Alberto da Costa Camacho B3 OJ
Adriana Filipa Costa Fernandes ELET 2
Carlos Alexandre Freitas Sousa ELET 2
Carlos André Chaves Correia Mendonça ELET 2
Carlos André Fernandes de Castro ELET 2
Carlos Henrique Martins de Sousa ELET 2
Diogo Freitas Spínola ELET 2
Eduardo José Gouveia Spínola ELET 2
Fabiano Jorge Amaro Martins ELET 2
Filipe Pontes de Olival ELET 2
Francisco Gonçalo Sousa Gomes ELET 2
João Duarte Barradas Serrão ELET 2
João Ricardo Calçado Cró ELET 2
João Ricardo Rosa Ferreira ELET 2
José Luís Gomes Lira ELET 2
Leonardo José Sousa Dinis ELET 2
Marco Jordão Pereira Spínola ELET 2
Milton André Oliveira Silva ELET 2
Pedro António Freitas Martins ELET 2
Aléxio Henrique Sousa Jardim MEC
Brandon Alexander Gonçalves Vieira MEC
Daniel Pereira Tomás MEC
Décio José Jesus Ribeiro MEC
Duarte Alexandre Gonçalves Pereira MEC
Eduardo Brás Jardim Parreira MEC
João Guilherme Gouveia Nóbrega MEC
Paulo Alexandre Abreu Andrade MEC
Paulo César Fernandes Freitas MEC
Vasco André Rodrigues Sabino MEC
Vítor Hugo Serrão da Cruz MEC
Ana Maria Jardim Silva NS C
Andreia Raquel Teixeira Passos Inácio NS C
Arlindo Filipe de Andrade NS C
Dinarte Fernando Gonçalves de Freitas NS C
Esmeralda Maria Gomes Jardim da Silva NS C
Filipe Dinarte Abreu Gouveia NS C
Isa Raquel Dantas Mendonça do Sacramento NS C
Isabel de Almada Gouveia NS C
José Sérgio Nunes Teixeira NS C
Luís Mário Freitas Gonçalves NS C
Maria Luísa de Jesus NS C
Rúben Santos Malho NS C
Amadú Seide NS i
Ana Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues NS i
Andreina Alejandra Vieira da Silva NS i
Célio Augusto Carvalho Quintas NS i
CLAÚDIA PATRÍCIA CARDOSO BARCELOS NS i
Duarte André Câmara Vieira Rodrigues NS i
Eusébio Nunes de Sousa NS i
Fábio Rodolfo Abreu NS i
Joana Raquel Vieira Nobre NS i
João Dinarte Freitas Nunes NS i
José António Freitas Gonçalves NS i
José Miguel Araújo Cardoso NS i
José Miguel Gouveia Gonçalves NS i
Lubélio Romualdo da Silva Fernandes NS i
Luís Carlos Macedo e Silva NS i
Maria da Conceição de Sá Góis Gonçalves NS i
Maria Filomena Ribeiro Gonçalves NS i
Maria Zélia Catanho de Vasconcelos Viríssimo NS i
Miguel Aguiar Fernandes NS i
Paulo César Sousa Freitas NS i
Sónia Maria Camacho Temtem Santos NS i
Tiago Teixeira da Silva NS i
Valéria da Luz Lima Sousa Ramos NS i
Vânia Filipa Sousa Livramento NS i
Vicente Romão Lira NS i
Wilson Samuel da Silva NS i
Celso Diogo Berenguer Camacho OPI
Diogo André Lopes OPI
Eduardo André Ascensão Gonçalves OPI
Francisco Jesus Vieira Gonçalves OPI
Jéssica Soraia Gomes Gonçalves OPI
João Adérito Gomes Fernandes OPI
João Marcelo Castro Freitas OPI
João Pedro Costa Alves OPI
José Júlio Gomes Rodrigues OPI
Leonardo Ornelas Pontes OPI
Luís Filipe Jardim Gonçalves OPI
Pedro Miguel Teixeira Silva OPI
Ana Cláudia de Agrela Pereira TADM C
Angelina Caldeira Pacheco TADM C
Carla Maria Mendonça Ascenso TADM C
Cátia Maria Gonçalves Vasconcelos Mendonça TADM C
Décio André Aguiar Costa TADM C
Dina Marisa Vares Faria Gonçalves TADM C
Filipa Dalila Mendonça Franco TADM C
Gonçalo Nuno Cunha da Silva TADM C
Luis Carlos Camacho de Jesus TADM C
Maria do Carmo Gomes Pereira TADM C
Marlene José Gomes Ferraz TADM C
Marta Isabel Freitas Fernandes Gonçalves de Freitas TADM C
Óscar José Ferraz Rodrigues TADM C
Roque Nuno Freitas Camacho TADM C
Sandra Raquel Henriques Sousa TADM C
Tânia Maria Abreu Olival TADM C
Águedo António Ribeiro Quintal TADM I
Cândido Mendes Sanches TADM I
Carla Patrícia Rodrigues Aguiar Caires TADM I
Elisabete Bina Pereira Seidi TADM I
Filipe José Neves Gonçalves TADM I
Igor Luís Vasconcelos Viríssimo TADM I
Iolanda Lucélia Figueira TADM I
Jéssica Carolina Nunes Franco TADM I
José Dino Camacho de Freitas TADM I
José Lino Gonçalves TADM I
José Maurício de Nóbrega e Caíres TADM I
José Pedro Caldeira Nunes TADM I
Luís Miguel Freitas Rodrigues TADM I
Márcio Bruno Rebolo Correia TADM I
Maria João Fernandes Rodrigues Gomes TADM I
Maria José Nunes Pereira TADM I
Maria Luz de Barros Pereira TADM I
Marilia Sousa Simão Barros TADM I
Marina Clara Sousa Ornelas TADM I
Rui Alberto Escórcio Martins TADM I
Rui Miguel Duarte Ribeiro TADM I
Valdemar Aveiro Dantas TADM I
Vitor Duarte Serrão Cró TADM I
Ana Carolina de Jesus Vieira TAE 5
Ana Luísa Castro Mendonça TAE 5
Carina Isabel Nóbrega Figueira TAE 5
Catarina José Serrão Gomes TAE 5
Elisa Catarina Leça Machado TAE 5
Filipa Rubina Serrão Freitas TAE 5
Hugo Miguel Pita Santos TAE 5
Jéssica Rubina Sousa Fernandes TAE 5
Jéssica Simone da Cruz Pereira TAE 5
Joana Carolina Freitas Pestana TAE 5
Joana Carolina Luís Pita TAE 5
Nance Soraia Mendonça da Silva TAE 5
Sandra Cristina Freitas Ferreira TAE 5
Sara Carolina Figueira Freitas TAE 5
Sara Isabel Pimenta Luís TAE 5
Susana Carolina Freitas Barreto TAE 5
Ana Sofia Vieira Sousa TAFAC
Andreia Sofia da Costa Silva TAFAC
Carina José Rodrigues Nunes TAFAC
Carolina Abreu Rocha TAFAC
Cátia Sofia Abreu Marques TAFAC
Cláudia Catarina da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Cristina Patrícia Sousa Gomes TAFAC
Élia Maria Rodrigues Nuno Sá TAFAC
Elisabete Gonçalves da Silva Andrade TAFAC
Helena Gregória Teixeira da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Jéssica Arlinda Andrade Luís Fernandes TAFAC
João Almerino da Silva TAFAC
José Lucas Quintal Gomes TAFAC
Lígia Maria de Freitas McDonald TAFAC
Manuel António da Costa Marinho TAFAC
Maria Blandina Fernandes Laranjeiras TAFAC
Maria Helena da Silva TAFAC
Maria Irene Gonçalves Beno Sousa TAFAC
Maria Judite Nunes Costa TAFAC
Nélia Maria Ramos Mendonça TAFAC
Teresa Maria Andrade Luís TAFAC
Vanda Marília Rebolo Rodrigues TAFAC
Vânia Micaela Figueira do Nascimento TAFAC
Arlete dos Santos Branco Gouveia TIAT
Carolina Mafalda Ferreira Gomes TIAT
Cristiano Renato Camacho Correia TIAT
Edgar Dias Abreu TIAT
Fernando Maurício Camacho Nunes TIAT
João Filipe Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT
José Manuel Quishpi Pilco TIAT
Sónia Maria Rodrigues Gouveia Pestana TIAT
Alexandre André Abreu Magalhães TIAT 4
Ana Maria Correia Garcia TIAT 4
Bárbara Isabel dos Santos Rodrigues TIAT 4
Cristina Raquel Nóbrega Figueira TIAT 4
Dânia Cristina Jardim Ornelas TIAT 4
Filipe Ferreira Camacho TIAT 4
Francisco Luís da Silva Fernandes de Sousa TIAT 4
Francisco Paulo Furtado Gonçalves TIAT 4
Jéssica Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT 4
Joana Beatriz Graça Caires TIAT 4
Joana Cristina Rodrigues Gonçalves TIAT 4
Joana Patrícia Pontes Azevedo TIAT 4
João André Freitas Silva TIAT 4
José Hélder da Silva Freitas TIAT 4
Laura Sofia Santos da Cruz TIAT 4
Mariana Figueira Nunes TIAT 4
Pedro André Teixeira Pereira Castro TIAT 4
Sara Beatriz Correia Fernandes TIAT 4
Tânia Alexandra Jesus Santos TIAT 4
Tatiana Sofia Dantas Santos TIAT 4
Ana Carina Castro Ramos TIAT 5.1
António Lisandro Fernandes Nunes TIAT 5.1
Catarina José Aguiar Silva TIAT 5.1
Daniela Judite Melim TIAT 5.1
David Virgílio Gouveia Ornelas TIAT 5.1
Diogo André Setim Sá TIAT 5.1
Diogo Gonçalo Velosa Gomes TIAT 5.1
Érica Soraia Baptista Cardoso TIAT 5.1
Fátima Cristina Garcia Lendia TIAT 5.1
Igor André Rosário da Silva TIAT 5.1
José André Freitas Gonçalves TIAT 5.1
José Leonardo Barcelos Sousa TIAT 5.1
Marco Alexandre Pereira Gomes TIAT 5.1
Pedro Miguel Abreu Marques TIAT 5.1
Tiago José Jesus Caires TIAT 5.1
Carlos Alexandre Cândido Luís TIAT 5.2
Diogo Manuel Gouveia Nunes TIAT 5.2
Diogo Nuno Freitas Marques TIAT 5.2
Élvio César Camacho Alexandre TIAT 5.2
João Francisco Nunes TIAT 5.2
João Miguel Freitas Vares TIAT 5.2
Leonardo Paulo Sousa Parreira TIAT 5.2
Marco António Fernandes Santos TIAT 5.2
Nádia Carolina Lemos Dantas TIAT 5.2
Nuno Emanuel Rodrigues Vasconcelos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Gonçalo Bettencourt Santos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Miguel Barradas Sousa TIAT 5.2
Rúben Alexandre da Silva Fosquinha TIAT 5.2
Rui Filipe Teixeira TIAT 5.2
Sérgio Duarte Vares Aguiar TIAT 5.2
António Carlos Sirgado de Sousa TINF C
Bruno Miguel Camacho Spínola Teixeira de Aguiar TINF C
João Pedro Freitas Sousa TINF C
Lino Martins Nunes TINF C
Marco António de Castro Gomes TINF C
Ricardo Emanuel Alves Gouveia TINF C
Tiago Igor Santos Luís TINF C
Vítor Gabriel Rodriguez Gomes TINF C
Adérito Gonçalo Rodrigues Ferreira de Gouveia TINF I
André Filipe Pombo da Silva TINF I
André Joaquim Ferreira Pereira TINF I
Andreia Micaela Livramento Fernandes TINF I
Carlos Alexandre Macedo Ornelas TINF I
Catarina Isabel Gomes Ramos Dantas TINF I
Dina Carlota Gouveia Rodrigues TINF I
Duarte Nuno Fernandes de Faria TINF I
Edgar Renato Freitas Abreu TINF I
Egídio Bruno Ornelas Fernandes TINF I
Fábio José Silva Pereira TINF I
João José Nunes de Faria TINF I
Luís Miguel Freitas Martins TINF I
Maria da Paz Andrade Barros TINF I
Maria Dalila Sousa Bernarda TINF I
Mariana Ferreira Soares TINF I
Paulo Jorge Fernandes Bargante TINF I
Rúben Filipe Gomes Fernandes TINF I
Rui Rodrigues Ferreira TINF I
SÍLVIA MARIA GRANITO DA CORTE TINF I
Sónia Maria Rodrigues da Silva TINF I
Ana Maria Granito da Silva TOE
André João Camacho Henriques TOE
Diogo Gonçalves da Silva TOE
Lúcia Fernanda Sousa Jardim TOE
Luís Enrique de Almeida Sousa TOE
Paulo Alexandre Gomes Félix TOE
Sandra Catarina Abreu Freitas Gonçalves TOE
Cristiano Fernando Gouveia Andrade TRFA 4
Diana Soraia Gouveia Correia TRFA 4
Emanuel Duarte Dantas Santos TRFA 4
Filipe Tomás Gouveia Freitas TRFA 4
Joana Raquel Teixeira Ferreira TRFA 4
José Leandro Pereira da Silva TRFA 4
José Pedro Marques Sousa TRFA 4
Leandro Luís Cristo Ventura TRFA 4
Leonardo Andrade Oliveira TRFA 4
Leonardo Júnior Nóbrega Severim TRFA 4
Miguel André Rodrigues Bettencourt TRFA 4
Mónica Cristina Silva TRFA 4
Nuno José Andrade de Sousa TRFA 4
Pedro Miguel Nunes TRFA 4
Sérgio Miguel Castro Tibúrcio TRFA 4
Bárbara Raquel Aveiro Costa
Décio André Aguiar Costa
Marcos Gabriel Nóbrega Rodrigues
Por favor, selecione:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Jog. 3
Por favor, selecione:
Ana Catarina Sousa Freitas 12º PSI
Andreia Carina Leça Gomes 12º PSI
Carlos Miguel Sousa Milho 12º PSI
Cláudia Sofia Castro Ramos 12º PSI
Eliana Cró Cardoso 12º PSI
Joana Patrícia Nóbrega Vieira 12º PSI
Joana Sofia Correia Santos 12º PSI
Lília Fátima Valente de Caires 12º PSI
Nádia José Perneta Gomes 12º PSI
Sara Carlota Nunes Camacho 12º PSI
Afonso Araújo Conceição 5º1
Beatriz Maria Nascimento 5º1
Cláudia Marisa Gomes Pereira 5º1
Fabiano José Silva Barros 5º1
Gabriel Silva Jesus 5º1
Henrique Rodrigues Gonçalves 5º1
Igor Miguel Baptista Andrade 5º1
Joana Beatriz Nóbrega Figueira 5º1
Joana Dalila Marques Camacho 5º1
Joana Francisca Livramento Fernandes 5º1
Lauro Rodrigues de Jesus Serrão 5º1
Luís Miguel Mendes Caldeira 5º1
Mafalda Maria Teles Silva 5º1
Pedro Diogo Figueira Ferreira 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalo Caires Rebôlo 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalves Ribeiro 5º1
Adriana Florença Ferraz 5º2
Afonso Mendonça Abreu 5º2
Érica Cristina Gomes Cró 5º2
Filipe Gonçalves Marques Rocha 5º2
José Guilherme Pontes Azevedo 5º2
Luís Miguel Andrade Pereira 5º2
Marco António Luís Pestana 5º2
Margarida Branco Gouveia 5º2
Margarida Filipa Jesus Rosário 5º2
Maria Elena Figueira 5º2
Mílton Camacho Santos 5º2
Pedro Miguel Caires Nunes 5º2
Rodrigo Vieira Chaves 5º2
Sara Tatiana da Silva Félix 5º2
Afonso de Gouveia Fernandes 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Micaela Gonçalves Caires 5º3 PCA Exp
Hugo Daniel Luís da Silva 5º3 PCA Exp
Igor Xavier Abreu Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
José Leonardo Carvalho Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
José Roberto Jesus de Sousa 5º3 PCA Exp
José Rodrigo Sousa Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Oriana Catarina Teles Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
Paulo Guilherme Gomes Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Pedro André da Cruz Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Ezequiel Freitas Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Gonçalo Fernandes Nogueira 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Gabriela Mendes Caldeira 6º1
Carina Beatriz Jardim de Freitas 6º1
Carlota Isabel Correia Gonçalves 6º1
Carolina Maria Abreu Marques 6º1
Cláudia Maria Santos Ferreira 6º1
Daniela Beatriz da Silva Freitas 6º1
Diana Filipa Oliveira Barbosa 6º1
Eduardo Miguel Ferreira Fernandes 6º1
Érica José Pereira Barreto 6º1
Fátima Eugénia Sousa de Jesus 6º1
Hugo Nelson Martins Gomes de Nóbrega 6º1
Iara Margarida Silva Livramento 6º1
Jéssica Carolina Marques 6º1
Joana Carole Freitas Rodrigues 6º1
João Guilherme Ribeiro Jesus 6º1
Lara Tatiana Spínola Sousa 6º1
Laura José Ribeiro Freitas 6º1
Lúcia Micaela de Jesus de Sousa 6º1
Pedro Afonso Pinto Sousa 6º1
Rodrigo Diogo Santos Silva 6º1
Sandro Alberto Sousa Jardim 6º1
Ana Beatriz Gouveia Fernandes 6º2
Ana Beatriz Ramos Franco 6º2
Ana Carolina Nunes Sousa 6º2
Anísia Soraia Sousa Freitas 6º2
Beatriz Isilda Santos Teixeira 6º2
Duarte Miguel Freitas Vares 6º2
Eduardo Cristiano Santos Gomes 6º2
Ema Figueira da Silva 6º2
Eric Rodrigo Freitas Mendonça 6º2
Gonçalo Faria Rosado 6º2
Guilherme Tomás Ferreira Velosa 6º2
Inês Grandjean Sanseverino Silva 6º2
Laura Isabel Luís Nascimento 6º2
Leandro Sousa Nóbrega 6º2
Maria Clara Vieira Ferraz 6º2
Mariana José Fernandes Neves 6º2
Raul Leonardo Alves Rodrigues 6º2
Ricardo Alexandre Teixeira 6º2
Rodrigo Filipe Neves Freitas 6º2
Rodrigo Galvão Fernandes 6º2
Rui Afonso Silva Camacho 6º2
Tiago Levi Gomes Simões 6º2
Vítor Hugo Pontes Francisco 6º2
Ana Deise Faria Pestana 6º3 PCA Exp
Cláudia Sofia Câmara Pereira 6º3 PCA Exp
Hélder Jesus Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Isabel José Marques Caires 6º3 PCA Exp
Joana Raquel Ferreira Nunes 6º3 PCA Exp
João Pedro Vieira Rodrigues 6º3 PCA Exp
José Luís Rodrigues Gomes 6º3 PCA Exp
Leandro Miguel Barros 6º3 PCA Exp
Leonardo José Oliveira Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Marco António Freitas Correia 6º3 PCA Exp
Ricardo Jorge Camacho Ascensão 6º3 PCA Exp
Tiago André Freitas Serrão 6º3 PCA Exp
Vitória Carolina França Moniz 6º3 PCA Exp
Afonso Miguel Rodrigues Nunes 7º1
Ana Carolina Camacho Darina 7º1
Ana Carolina de Oliveira Mendonça 7º1
Ana Luísa de Jesus Abreu 7º1
Catarina Raquel Nóbrega Oliveira 7º1
Diogo de Ornelas Gonçalves 7º1
Francisco de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Hélvio Rodrigo Gouveia Nunes 7º1
Henrique Cristovão Coelho 7º1
João Diogo Sousa Aguiar 7º1
João Vítor Afonso de Castro 7º1
José Lourenço dos Reis Gonçalves 7º1
Leonor de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Luana Raquel Rodrigues Pestana 7º1
Margarida Correia Ornelas 7º1
Mariana Raquel Vieira Abreu 7º1
Marta Beatriz Caires Nunes 7º1
Paola Andrea Garanito Freitas 7º1
Sérgio Crisanto Baptista Pestana 7º1
Tatiana Sousa Lucas 7º1
Válter Henriques Jau 7º1
Vanessa Fernandes Oliveira 7º1
Ana Francisca Ascensão Jesus 7º2
Ana Paula Abreu Vieira da Silva 7º2
Andreia José Paiva Rodrigues 7º2
Carolina Beatriz Freitas Aguiar 7º2
Cristiana Torres de Freitas 7º2
Diogo Miguel Franco Sousa 7º2
Gonçalo Rodrigues Cruz 7º2
Guilherme Gouveia Silva Fonseca 7º2
Inês Ribeiro Santos 7º2
Iúri João Aguiar Rodrigues 7º2
João Henrique Sousa Luís 7º2
João Paulo Gomes da Silva 7º2
José Leandro Roque Almada 7º2
Luís Francisco Sousa Ornelas 7º2
Mafalda Carina Freitas Francisco 7º2
Paulo Gonçalo Santos Gomes 7º2
PEDRO EDUARDO CARDOSO SILVA 7º2
Aléxis Gomes Barros 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Fábio Alexandre Gomes Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Francisco José Gomes Oliveira 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Joana Catarina Caires Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
João Pedro Teles Sousa 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Luís Miguel Teles Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Miguel Rafael Alves Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Nicole Fernandes Lemjahad 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Rui Paulo da Silva Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Sabrina Raquel Abreu Gouveia 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Tânia Regina Santos Cruz 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Viviana Catarina Santos Andrade 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Ana Alexandra Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Andreia Raquel Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Bruno Miguel Gouveia Freitas Nunes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Catarina José Franco Sousa 7º4 PCA Desporto
Cláudio Alexandre Mendes Vieira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Diana Catarina Rodrigues Teixeira 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Carlos Camacho Alexandre 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Francisco Vares Aguiar 7º4 PCA Desporto
Luís Filipe Freitas Rodrigues 7º4 PCA Desporto
Maria da Luz Ramos Franco 7º4 PCA Desporto
Mónica Carolina Fernandes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rúben Filipe Gouveia Machado 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rui Rafael Costa Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Sara Micaela Abreu Freitas 7º4 PCA Desporto
Ana Carolina Mendonça Rodrigues 8º1
Ana Catarina Anjo da Silva 8º1
Ana Margarida da Silva Carreira 8º1
Ana Raquel Rodrigues Silva 8º1
Andreia José Freitas Nóbrega 8º1
Bianca Raquel Vieira Lopes 8º1
Carlos Ricardo Freitas Silva 8º1
Cátia Andreia Rodrigues Santos 8º1
Diogo Dinarte Pita Temtem 8º1
Francisco José Teixeira Escórcio 8º1
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Lopes 8º1
Joana Beatriz Marques Gonçalves 8º1
João Leandro Gouveia 8º1
João Leonardo Figueira da Silva 8º1
José Firmino Barros Valente 8º1
José Tómas Gomes Caires 8º1
Laura Fernandes Gonçalves 8º1
Maria Beatriz Freitas Ornelas 8º1
Pedro Miguel Barros Pontes 8º1
Sofia Raquel Sousa Fernandes 8º1
Tatiana José Vieira Abreu 8º1
Tiago Manuel Camacho Laranjeiras 8º1
Tiffany Camacho 8º1
Américo Freitas Caires Gomes 8º2
Ana Carolina Dinis Machado 8º2
Ana Isabel Andrade Coelho 8º2
Ana Sofia Caires Silva 8º2
Ana Sofia Fernandes Ribeiro 8º2
António Miguel Freitas Vares 8º2
Bárbara Vitória Ribeiro Abreu 8º2
Carolina Silva França 8º2
Cátia Maria Pereira 8º2
Daniela Sofia Figueira Gouveia 8º2
Diogo Freitas Xavier 8º2
Fábio André Ferreira de Jesus 8º2
João Edgar de Jesus 8º2
José Lucas Fernandes Martins 8º2
Laura José Fernandes Silva 8º2
Liliana Vanessa Caires Sargo 8º2
Lourenço Mendonça de Jesus 8º2
Luís Filipe Abreu Andrade 8º2
Octávio André Valente Caires 8º2
Roberto Carlos Teixeira Fernandes 8º2
Rodrigo Marcos Rodrigues Andrade 8º2
Sara Jael Gouveia Ornelas 8º2
Soraia Raquel da Silva Reis 8º2
Tiago Fabrício Machado Livramento 8º2
António José Gouveia Machado 8º3 PCA Artes
Érica Nicole Jardim Sousa 8º3 PCA Artes
Fabiana Andreia Ganança Ferreira 8º3 PCA Artes
Fábio Roberto da Silva Betencourt 8º3 PCA Artes
Fernanda Marisa Dias Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Jéssica Ferreira Nunes 8º3 PCA Artes
João Tiago Correia Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
Jonas André Dantas Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
José Diogo Andrade Alves 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandra Catarina Baptista Andrade 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandro Lucas Martins Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonardo Fabrício Camacho Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonor Correia Fernandes 8º3 PCA Artes
Melissa Sofia Caires Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Octávio Wilson Sousa Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Pedro Miguel Camacho Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Tânia Patrícia Camacho Caires 8º3 PCA Artes
Alexandre Luciano Gonçalves Ascensão 8º4 PCA Horta
André Rodrigo Machado Dinis 8º4 PCA Horta
Carlos Jorge Abreu Teles 8º4 PCA Horta
Flávio Miguel Luís Abreu 8º4 PCA Horta
Jason Luís Sousa Andrade 8º4 PCA Horta
João Filipe Ferreira Medeiros 8º4 PCA Horta
José Luís Franco Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Agostinho Agrião Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Miguel Jesus Vieira 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Paulo Sousa Pinto 8º4 PCA Horta
Mariana Vanessa Camacho Jesus 8º4 PCA Horta
Mónica José Severim Ferreira 8º4 PCA Horta
Pedro André Gomes Francisco 8º4 PCA Horta
Ricardo Miguel Barradas da Graça Rodrigues 8º4 PCA Horta
Steven José Azevedo Gomes 8º4 PCA Horta
Tatiana Patrícia Faria Pestana 8º4 PCA Horta
Adriana Yamileth Valderrama Mamani 9º1
Ana Carolina Ferreira Silva 9º1
Ana Catarina Silva Leça 9º1
Bruno Telmo Marques Rocha 9º1
César Afonso Sousa Camacho 9º1
Cláudio André Carvalho Gomes 9º1
Guilherme Fernando Vasconcelos do Espírito Santo 9º1
João Filipe dos Santos Poupa 9º1
João Filipe Gonçalves Freitas 9º1
Petra Sofia Azevedo Gomes 9º1
Rodrigo André Rodrigues Ribeiro 9º1
Stella-Marie Viveiros Faria 9º1
Telmo Rodrigues Gonçalves 9º1
Tiago Cristóvão Gomes Vares 9º1
Tiago Fabiano Fernandes Silva 9º1
Ana Beatriz Faria Ornelas 9º2
André MIguel Camacho Florêncio 9º2
Beatriz Fernandes Velosa 9º2
Beatriz Roseira Caires 9º2
Diogo Rafael Fernandes Gonçalves 9º2
Érica Leonor Dantas Gonçalves 9º2
Hugo Emanuel Sousa Vares 9º2
Ilda Catarina Silva Sousa 9º2
José Nuno Vieira Abreu 9º2
Laura Margarida Castro Florêncio 9º2
Leonor Andrade do Espírito Santo 9º2
Luana Filipa Fernandes Neves 9º2
Nuno Afonso Gouveia Gomes 9º2
Paulo Filipe Abreu Silva 9º2
Rui Filipe Gomes Ribeiro 9º2
Sara Beatriz Gil Camacho 9º2
Tânia Carolina Sousa Dantas 9º2
Ana Soraia Freitas Natal 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Carlos Duarte Fernandes Velosa 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Carla Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Isabel Livramento Vieira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Gonçalo Nuno Carvalho Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Carlos de Jesus Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Miguel Santos da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Mariana José Ferreira da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Micael José Azevedo Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nélio João Freitas dos Santos 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nicole Rodrigues Camacho 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Petra Carolina Silva Livramento 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Sofia Margarida Gomes Francisco 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Anita José Sousa Correia de Gouveia 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz de Fátima Gonçalves Jesus 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz Moniz Chaves 9º4 PCA Exp
Carlos Ilídio Marques Ferreira 9º4 PCA Exp
Érica Patricia Barros Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Fátima Nídia Marques Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
João Pedro Dantas Fernandes Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
José Igor Silva Figueira 9º4 PCA Exp
Márcio José Caires Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Marco António Pontes Rodrigues 9º4 PCA Exp
Maria Isabel Jardim de Sousa 9º4 PCA Exp
Marília Isabel Gonçalves da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Tatiana Cafôfo Rebolo 9º4 PCA Exp
Vítor Francisco Pestana da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Ana Luisa Rodrigues Silva Sousa B2 1
Ana Paula Vieira de Andrade Ponte B2 1
Ângela Abreu Velosa B2 1
Daniel André Martins Gomes de Nóbrega B2 1
Délia Maria Correia Freitas B2 1
Diogo Lourenço Abreu Costa B2 1
Fábio Miguel Pereira Teixeira B2 1
Fernanda dos Santos Silva B2 1
João Pedro Mussagy Ferreira B2 1
José Adriano dos Santos Caires B2 1
José Carlos Gomes Jardim B2 1
José de Assis Fernandes Jardim B2 1
José Luís Gonçalves Pestana B2 1
José Manuel Fernandes Camacho B2 1
José Maria Andrade Bettencourt B2 1
Ludgero Anastácio Gomes B2 1
Luís Artur Mendonça Marques B2 1
Marco Aurélio Catanho Vieira B2 1
Maria do Rosário de Jesus da Encarnação B2 1
Maria José da Encarnação Teixeira Pio B2 1
Maria Noémi Sousa Ramos B2 1
Nélio Joaquim Sá dos Santos B2 1
Norberto Gomes da Silva B2 1
Paulo César Barros de Freitas B2 1
Rosa Maria de Oliveira Gomes da Silva B2 1
Rúben Fabiano Livramento B2 1
Tóni José Ferreira Fernandes B2 1
Virgílio Martins Andrade B2 1
Alcinda Gomez Rodriguez B2 QF
Ana Patrícia Costa Melim Pereira B2 QF
Ana Paula Oliveira Lira B2 QF
Carla Elisabete Pimenta Fernandes B2 QF
CLAUDIO JOSÉ AGUIAR PITA B2 QF
Cristina Maria Gouveia Cafofo Rebolo B2 QF
Fátima Maria Rodrigues de Sousa B2 QF
Jaime de Freitas B2 QF
João Alberto Teixeira Ferreira B2 QF
José António Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
José Fábio Gomes Ferraz B2 QF
José Horácio Pinto de Sousa B2 QF
José Rafael Camacho B2 QF
Lucinda Patrícia Freitas Mendonça B2 QF
Maria Celeste Pestana Leão B2 QF
Maria José Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
Maria Odete Cabral Francisco Camacho B2 QF
Maria Pereira Fernandes B2 QF
Maria Rita Pereira Roque Andrade B2 QF
Maria Vieira B2 QF
Orísio Martinho Mendonça Ferraz B2 QF
Pedro Avelino Fernandes de Sousa B2 QF
Rúben Filipe Rodrigues Batista B2 QF
Sónia Patrícia Rodrigues Teixeira B2 QF
André Cristiano Sousa Castro Camacho B3 1C
Andreia Filipa Dias da Costa B3 1C
Bruno Duarte Sousa Pestana B3 1C
Carlos Gouveia Pereira B3 1C
Claúdio José Pestana Gomes B3 1C
Dinarte Bruno Caldeira Gomes B3 1C
Egídio Gouveia da Silva B3 1C
Helena Paula Santos Vares Pereira B3 1C
Joana Cláudia Livramento Carvalho B3 1C
Joana Raquel Fernandes Rodrigues B3 1C
José Alberto Quishpi Pilco B3 1C
Manuel Humberto Tenesaca Pilco B3 1C
Maria Carmina de Jesus Carvalho B3 1C
Maria Regina Gouveia Vieira B3 1C
Tiago André Sousa Dantas B3 1C
Ana Maria Venâncio Simões B3 1i
Andreia Sofia Leça Rodrigues B3 1i
António José Vieira da Silva B3 1i
Carina dos Santos Pereira Barreto B3 1i
Carla Patrícia Ascensão Ferreira Freitas B3 1i
Cátia Vanessa Livramento Freitas B3 1i
Diogo André Caires Freitas B3 1i
Eusébio Gomes Rodrigues B3 1i
Fábio Filipe Dourado Costa B3 1i
Fábio Rúben Caires Figueira B3 1i
Jesus Nazarett Pinto Pontes B3 1i
João Alexandre Marques Filipe Nobre B3 1i
João Fernando Martins Barros B3 1i
João Humberto da Encarnação Correia B3 1i
José Gregório Pestana Joaquim B3 1i
José Luis Fernandes Camacho B3 1i
Marco Paulo Martins Pestana B3 1i
Maria Bernardete Barros Sousa B3 1i
Maria Lígia Mendonça de Freitas B3 1i
Maria Luísa Sousa Santos B3 1i
Maria Manuela Teixeira Batista B3 1i
Norberto Camacho Faria da Silva B3 1i
Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Pereira B3 1i
Paulina Maria Fernandes Abreu Pita B3 1i
Rúben Filipe Aguiar Andrade B3 1i
Sérgio Paulo Silva Parreira B3 1i
Susana Abreu Freitas Torra B3 1i
Teresa Maria da Luz Pita Santos B3 1i
Verónica dos Anjos Camacho de Freitas B3 1i
Alberto de Jesus Sá Sousa B3 2i
Alzira Maria de Menezes Rodrigues Bettencourt B3 2i
Armando Nunes Santos B3 2i
Bruno Alexandre Sousa Agrela B3 2i
BRUNO MIGUEL SILVA SOUSA B3 2i
Carla Maria Freitas Pestana Faria B3 2i
Décio Bruno Martins Rodrigues B3 2i
Duarte Filipe de Castro Viveiros B3 2i
Francisco Guilherme Silva Nóbrega B3 2i
Gabriela da Silva Sá B3 2i
Hélder Filipe Pereira Camacho B3 2i
Iolanda Manuela Catanho Camacho Fernandes B3 2i
Ismael Ferreira de Aguiar B3 2i
Jéssica Patrícia Camacho Coelho B3 2i
Joana Micaela Paixão Martins B3 2i
João Gil Teixeira de Ornelas B3 2i
José Maria Correia de Freitas B3 2i
Lilia Maria Catanho Camacho Vieira B3 2i
Luís Miguel Pereira Reis B3 2i
Marco André Perestrelo Rodrigues B3 2i
Maria Elda de Freitas Camacho B3 2i
Maria Fátima Correia da Silva B3 2i
Maria Ivone dos Ramos B3 2i
MARIANA SOFIA PEREIRA ANDRADE B3 2i
Ruben Alexandre Barradas Rodrigues B3 2i
Tónio Celso Pereira Aguiar B3 2i
Virgílio Teixeira de Freitas B3 2i
Ana Maria Costa Camacho Pereira B3 Ai
Carla Maria da Costa Jesus B3 Ai
Carla Maria Nóbrega Quinta B3 Ai
Claúdia Patrícia Vieira Catanho B3 Ai
Emanuel Sousa Pereira B3 Ai
Fernanda Gomes B3 Ai
Francisco Fernandes B3 Ai
Joana Catarina Gonçalves Camacho B3 Ai
João Paulo Gomes Teixeira B3 Ai
José Daniel Rodrigues Fernandes Gouveia B3 Ai
Lígia Maria Fernandes Aguiar B3 Ai
Luís Filipe Brazão Neves B3 Ai
Magda Maria Vieira Freitas Lomelino B3 Ai
Márcia Liliana Nunes dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Ângela do Rosário Teles B3 Ai
Maria Dalila da Silva Carvalho B3 Ai
Maria Dolores de Freitas Castanha B3 Ai
Maria Inês Franco de Mendonça Nascimento B3 Ai
Maria José dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Margarete Ramos Sousa B3 Ai
Nélia Maria Ramos Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Nubélia de Freitas Fernandes Velosa B3 Ai
Oriana Filipa Santos Sousa B3 Ai
Sara Isabel Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Sónia Cristina Nunes Prioste Pereira B3 Ai
Sónia Marisa Abreu Rodrigues B3 Ai
Susana Maria Jardim Gama Vieira B3 Ai
Tânia Cristina Santos de Sousa B3 Ai
Alberto José Lopes Mendonça B3 OJ
António Freitas de Vasconcelos B3 OJ
Ferdinando Venâncio Abreu Gomes B3 OJ
Joana José Jesus Santos Vieira B3 OJ
José Manuel Caires Mendonça B3 OJ
José Mário da Silva Fernandes B3 OJ
Manuel Florêncio dos Ramos Mendes B3 OJ
Maria Celina dos Santos B3 OJ
Rui Alberto da Costa Camacho B3 OJ
Adriana Filipa Costa Fernandes ELET 2
Carlos Alexandre Freitas Sousa ELET 2
Carlos André Chaves Correia Mendonça ELET 2
Carlos André Fernandes de Castro ELET 2
Carlos Henrique Martins de Sousa ELET 2
Diogo Freitas Spínola ELET 2
Eduardo José Gouveia Spínola ELET 2
Fabiano Jorge Amaro Martins ELET 2
Filipe Pontes de Olival ELET 2
Francisco Gonçalo Sousa Gomes ELET 2
João Duarte Barradas Serrão ELET 2
João Ricardo Calçado Cró ELET 2
João Ricardo Rosa Ferreira ELET 2
José Luís Gomes Lira ELET 2
Leonardo José Sousa Dinis ELET 2
Marco Jordão Pereira Spínola ELET 2
Milton André Oliveira Silva ELET 2
Pedro António Freitas Martins ELET 2
Aléxio Henrique Sousa Jardim MEC
Brandon Alexander Gonçalves Vieira MEC
Daniel Pereira Tomás MEC
Décio José Jesus Ribeiro MEC
Duarte Alexandre Gonçalves Pereira MEC
Eduardo Brás Jardim Parreira MEC
João Guilherme Gouveia Nóbrega MEC
Paulo Alexandre Abreu Andrade MEC
Paulo César Fernandes Freitas MEC
Vasco André Rodrigues Sabino MEC
Vítor Hugo Serrão da Cruz MEC
Ana Maria Jardim Silva NS C
Andreia Raquel Teixeira Passos Inácio NS C
Arlindo Filipe de Andrade NS C
Dinarte Fernando Gonçalves de Freitas NS C
Esmeralda Maria Gomes Jardim da Silva NS C
Filipe Dinarte Abreu Gouveia NS C
Isa Raquel Dantas Mendonça do Sacramento NS C
Isabel de Almada Gouveia NS C
José Sérgio Nunes Teixeira NS C
Luís Mário Freitas Gonçalves NS C
Maria Luísa de Jesus NS C
Rúben Santos Malho NS C
Amadú Seide NS i
Ana Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues NS i
Andreina Alejandra Vieira da Silva NS i
Célio Augusto Carvalho Quintas NS i
CLAÚDIA PATRÍCIA CARDOSO BARCELOS NS i
Duarte André Câmara Vieira Rodrigues NS i
Eusébio Nunes de Sousa NS i
Fábio Rodolfo Abreu NS i
Joana Raquel Vieira Nobre NS i
João Dinarte Freitas Nunes NS i
José António Freitas Gonçalves NS i
José Miguel Araújo Cardoso NS i
José Miguel Gouveia Gonçalves NS i
Lubélio Romualdo da Silva Fernandes NS i
Luís Carlos Macedo e Silva NS i
Maria da Conceição de Sá Góis Gonçalves NS i
Maria Filomena Ribeiro Gonçalves NS i
Maria Zélia Catanho de Vasconcelos Viríssimo NS i
Miguel Aguiar Fernandes NS i
Paulo César Sousa Freitas NS i
Sónia Maria Camacho Temtem Santos NS i
Tiago Teixeira da Silva NS i
Valéria da Luz Lima Sousa Ramos NS i
Vânia Filipa Sousa Livramento NS i
Vicente Romão Lira NS i
Wilson Samuel da Silva NS i
Celso Diogo Berenguer Camacho OPI
Diogo André Lopes OPI
Eduardo André Ascensão Gonçalves OPI
Francisco Jesus Vieira Gonçalves OPI
Jéssica Soraia Gomes Gonçalves OPI
João Adérito Gomes Fernandes OPI
João Marcelo Castro Freitas OPI
João Pedro Costa Alves OPI
José Júlio Gomes Rodrigues OPI
Leonardo Ornelas Pontes OPI
Luís Filipe Jardim Gonçalves OPI
Pedro Miguel Teixeira Silva OPI
Ana Cláudia de Agrela Pereira TADM C
Angelina Caldeira Pacheco TADM C
Carla Maria Mendonça Ascenso TADM C
Cátia Maria Gonçalves Vasconcelos Mendonça TADM C
Décio André Aguiar Costa TADM C
Dina Marisa Vares Faria Gonçalves TADM C
Filipa Dalila Mendonça Franco TADM C
Gonçalo Nuno Cunha da Silva TADM C
Luis Carlos Camacho de Jesus TADM C
Maria do Carmo Gomes Pereira TADM C
Marlene José Gomes Ferraz TADM C
Marta Isabel Freitas Fernandes Gonçalves de Freitas TADM C
Óscar José Ferraz Rodrigues TADM C
Roque Nuno Freitas Camacho TADM C
Sandra Raquel Henriques Sousa TADM C
Tânia Maria Abreu Olival TADM C
Águedo António Ribeiro Quintal TADM I
Cândido Mendes Sanches TADM I
Carla Patrícia Rodrigues Aguiar Caires TADM I
Elisabete Bina Pereira Seidi TADM I
Filipe José Neves Gonçalves TADM I
Igor Luís Vasconcelos Viríssimo TADM I
Iolanda Lucélia Figueira TADM I
Jéssica Carolina Nunes Franco TADM I
José Dino Camacho de Freitas TADM I
José Lino Gonçalves TADM I
José Maurício de Nóbrega e Caíres TADM I
José Pedro Caldeira Nunes TADM I
Luís Miguel Freitas Rodrigues TADM I
Márcio Bruno Rebolo Correia TADM I
Maria João Fernandes Rodrigues Gomes TADM I
Maria José Nunes Pereira TADM I
Maria Luz de Barros Pereira TADM I
Marilia Sousa Simão Barros TADM I
Marina Clara Sousa Ornelas TADM I
Rui Alberto Escórcio Martins TADM I
Rui Miguel Duarte Ribeiro TADM I
Valdemar Aveiro Dantas TADM I
Vitor Duarte Serrão Cró TADM I
Ana Carolina de Jesus Vieira TAE 5
Ana Luísa Castro Mendonça TAE 5
Carina Isabel Nóbrega Figueira TAE 5
Catarina José Serrão Gomes TAE 5
Elisa Catarina Leça Machado TAE 5
Filipa Rubina Serrão Freitas TAE 5
Hugo Miguel Pita Santos TAE 5
Jéssica Rubina Sousa Fernandes TAE 5
Jéssica Simone da Cruz Pereira TAE 5
Joana Carolina Freitas Pestana TAE 5
Joana Carolina Luís Pita TAE 5
Nance Soraia Mendonça da Silva TAE 5
Sandra Cristina Freitas Ferreira TAE 5
Sara Carolina Figueira Freitas TAE 5
Sara Isabel Pimenta Luís TAE 5
Susana Carolina Freitas Barreto TAE 5
Ana Sofia Vieira Sousa TAFAC
Andreia Sofia da Costa Silva TAFAC
Carina José Rodrigues Nunes TAFAC
Carolina Abreu Rocha TAFAC
Cátia Sofia Abreu Marques TAFAC
Cláudia Catarina da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Cristina Patrícia Sousa Gomes TAFAC
Élia Maria Rodrigues Nuno Sá TAFAC
Elisabete Gonçalves da Silva Andrade TAFAC
Helena Gregória Teixeira da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Jéssica Arlinda Andrade Luís Fernandes TAFAC
João Almerino da Silva TAFAC
José Lucas Quintal Gomes TAFAC
Lígia Maria de Freitas McDonald TAFAC
Manuel António da Costa Marinho TAFAC
Maria Blandina Fernandes Laranjeiras TAFAC
Maria Helena da Silva TAFAC
Maria Irene Gonçalves Beno Sousa TAFAC
Maria Judite Nunes Costa TAFAC
Nélia Maria Ramos Mendonça TAFAC
Teresa Maria Andrade Luís TAFAC
Vanda Marília Rebolo Rodrigues TAFAC
Vânia Micaela Figueira do Nascimento TAFAC
Arlete dos Santos Branco Gouveia TIAT
Carolina Mafalda Ferreira Gomes TIAT
Cristiano Renato Camacho Correia TIAT
Edgar Dias Abreu TIAT
Fernando Maurício Camacho Nunes TIAT
João Filipe Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT
José Manuel Quishpi Pilco TIAT
Sónia Maria Rodrigues Gouveia Pestana TIAT
Alexandre André Abreu Magalhães TIAT 4
Ana Maria Correia Garcia TIAT 4
Bárbara Isabel dos Santos Rodrigues TIAT 4
Cristina Raquel Nóbrega Figueira TIAT 4
Dânia Cristina Jardim Ornelas TIAT 4
Filipe Ferreira Camacho TIAT 4
Francisco Luís da Silva Fernandes de Sousa TIAT 4
Francisco Paulo Furtado Gonçalves TIAT 4
Jéssica Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT 4
Joana Beatriz Graça Caires TIAT 4
Joana Cristina Rodrigues Gonçalves TIAT 4
Joana Patrícia Pontes Azevedo TIAT 4
João André Freitas Silva TIAT 4
José Hélder da Silva Freitas TIAT 4
Laura Sofia Santos da Cruz TIAT 4
Mariana Figueira Nunes TIAT 4
Pedro André Teixeira Pereira Castro TIAT 4
Sara Beatriz Correia Fernandes TIAT 4
Tânia Alexandra Jesus Santos TIAT 4
Tatiana Sofia Dantas Santos TIAT 4
Ana Carina Castro Ramos TIAT 5.1
António Lisandro Fernandes Nunes TIAT 5.1
Catarina José Aguiar Silva TIAT 5.1
Daniela Judite Melim TIAT 5.1
David Virgílio Gouveia Ornelas TIAT 5.1
Diogo André Setim Sá TIAT 5.1
Diogo Gonçalo Velosa Gomes TIAT 5.1
Érica Soraia Baptista Cardoso TIAT 5.1
Fátima Cristina Garcia Lendia TIAT 5.1
Igor André Rosário da Silva TIAT 5.1
José André Freitas Gonçalves TIAT 5.1
José Leonardo Barcelos Sousa TIAT 5.1
Marco Alexandre Pereira Gomes TIAT 5.1
Pedro Miguel Abreu Marques TIAT 5.1
Tiago José Jesus Caires TIAT 5.1
Carlos Alexandre Cândido Luís TIAT 5.2
Diogo Manuel Gouveia Nunes TIAT 5.2
Diogo Nuno Freitas Marques TIAT 5.2
Élvio César Camacho Alexandre TIAT 5.2
João Francisco Nunes TIAT 5.2
João Miguel Freitas Vares TIAT 5.2
Leonardo Paulo Sousa Parreira TIAT 5.2
Marco António Fernandes Santos TIAT 5.2
Nádia Carolina Lemos Dantas TIAT 5.2
Nuno Emanuel Rodrigues Vasconcelos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Gonçalo Bettencourt Santos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Miguel Barradas Sousa TIAT 5.2
Rúben Alexandre da Silva Fosquinha TIAT 5.2
Rui Filipe Teixeira TIAT 5.2
Sérgio Duarte Vares Aguiar TIAT 5.2
António Carlos Sirgado de Sousa TINF C
Bruno Miguel Camacho Spínola Teixeira de Aguiar TINF C
João Pedro Freitas Sousa TINF C
Lino Martins Nunes TINF C
Marco António de Castro Gomes TINF C
Ricardo Emanuel Alves Gouveia TINF C
Tiago Igor Santos Luís TINF C
Vítor Gabriel Rodriguez Gomes TINF C
Adérito Gonçalo Rodrigues Ferreira de Gouveia TINF I
André Filipe Pombo da Silva TINF I
André Joaquim Ferreira Pereira TINF I
Andreia Micaela Livramento Fernandes TINF I
Carlos Alexandre Macedo Ornelas TINF I
Catarina Isabel Gomes Ramos Dantas TINF I
Dina Carlota Gouveia Rodrigues TINF I
Duarte Nuno Fernandes de Faria TINF I
Edgar Renato Freitas Abreu TINF I
Egídio Bruno Ornelas Fernandes TINF I
Fábio José Silva Pereira TINF I
João José Nunes de Faria TINF I
Luís Miguel Freitas Martins TINF I
Maria da Paz Andrade Barros TINF I
Maria Dalila Sousa Bernarda TINF I
Mariana Ferreira Soares TINF I
Paulo Jorge Fernandes Bargante TINF I
Rúben Filipe Gomes Fernandes TINF I
Rui Rodrigues Ferreira TINF I
SÍLVIA MARIA GRANITO DA CORTE TINF I
Sónia Maria Rodrigues da Silva TINF I
Ana Maria Granito da Silva TOE
André João Camacho Henriques TOE
Diogo Gonçalves da Silva TOE
Lúcia Fernanda Sousa Jardim TOE
Luís Enrique de Almeida Sousa TOE
Paulo Alexandre Gomes Félix TOE
Sandra Catarina Abreu Freitas Gonçalves TOE
Cristiano Fernando Gouveia Andrade TRFA 4
Diana Soraia Gouveia Correia TRFA 4
Emanuel Duarte Dantas Santos TRFA 4
Filipe Tomás Gouveia Freitas TRFA 4
Joana Raquel Teixeira Ferreira TRFA 4
José Leandro Pereira da Silva TRFA 4
José Pedro Marques Sousa TRFA 4
Leandro Luís Cristo Ventura TRFA 4
Leonardo Andrade Oliveira TRFA 4
Leonardo Júnior Nóbrega Severim TRFA 4
Miguel André Rodrigues Bettencourt TRFA 4
Mónica Cristina Silva TRFA 4
Nuno José Andrade de Sousa TRFA 4
Pedro Miguel Nunes TRFA 4
Sérgio Miguel Castro Tibúrcio TRFA 4
Bárbara Raquel Aveiro Costa
Décio André Aguiar Costa
Marcos Gabriel Nóbrega Rodrigues
Por favor, selecione:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Jog. 4
Por favor, selecione:
Ana Catarina Sousa Freitas 12º PSI
Andreia Carina Leça Gomes 12º PSI
Carlos Miguel Sousa Milho 12º PSI
Cláudia Sofia Castro Ramos 12º PSI
Eliana Cró Cardoso 12º PSI
Joana Patrícia Nóbrega Vieira 12º PSI
Joana Sofia Correia Santos 12º PSI
Lília Fátima Valente de Caires 12º PSI
Nádia José Perneta Gomes 12º PSI
Sara Carlota Nunes Camacho 12º PSI
Afonso Araújo Conceição 5º1
Beatriz Maria Nascimento 5º1
Cláudia Marisa Gomes Pereira 5º1
Fabiano José Silva Barros 5º1
Gabriel Silva Jesus 5º1
Henrique Rodrigues Gonçalves 5º1
Igor Miguel Baptista Andrade 5º1
Joana Beatriz Nóbrega Figueira 5º1
Joana Dalila Marques Camacho 5º1
Joana Francisca Livramento Fernandes 5º1
Lauro Rodrigues de Jesus Serrão 5º1
Luís Miguel Mendes Caldeira 5º1
Mafalda Maria Teles Silva 5º1
Pedro Diogo Figueira Ferreira 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalo Caires Rebôlo 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalves Ribeiro 5º1
Adriana Florença Ferraz 5º2
Afonso Mendonça Abreu 5º2
Érica Cristina Gomes Cró 5º2
Filipe Gonçalves Marques Rocha 5º2
José Guilherme Pontes Azevedo 5º2
Luís Miguel Andrade Pereira 5º2
Marco António Luís Pestana 5º2
Margarida Branco Gouveia 5º2
Margarida Filipa Jesus Rosário 5º2
Maria Elena Figueira 5º2
Mílton Camacho Santos 5º2
Pedro Miguel Caires Nunes 5º2
Rodrigo Vieira Chaves 5º2
Sara Tatiana da Silva Félix 5º2
Afonso de Gouveia Fernandes 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Micaela Gonçalves Caires 5º3 PCA Exp
Hugo Daniel Luís da Silva 5º3 PCA Exp
Igor Xavier Abreu Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
José Leonardo Carvalho Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
José Roberto Jesus de Sousa 5º3 PCA Exp
José Rodrigo Sousa Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Oriana Catarina Teles Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
Paulo Guilherme Gomes Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Pedro André da Cruz Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Ezequiel Freitas Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Gonçalo Fernandes Nogueira 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Gabriela Mendes Caldeira 6º1
Carina Beatriz Jardim de Freitas 6º1
Carlota Isabel Correia Gonçalves 6º1
Carolina Maria Abreu Marques 6º1
Cláudia Maria Santos Ferreira 6º1
Daniela Beatriz da Silva Freitas 6º1
Diana Filipa Oliveira Barbosa 6º1
Eduardo Miguel Ferreira Fernandes 6º1
Érica José Pereira Barreto 6º1
Fátima Eugénia Sousa de Jesus 6º1
Hugo Nelson Martins Gomes de Nóbrega 6º1
Iara Margarida Silva Livramento 6º1
Jéssica Carolina Marques 6º1
Joana Carole Freitas Rodrigues 6º1
João Guilherme Ribeiro Jesus 6º1
Lara Tatiana Spínola Sousa 6º1
Laura José Ribeiro Freitas 6º1
Lúcia Micaela de Jesus de Sousa 6º1
Pedro Afonso Pinto Sousa 6º1
Rodrigo Diogo Santos Silva 6º1
Sandro Alberto Sousa Jardim 6º1
Ana Beatriz Gouveia Fernandes 6º2
Ana Beatriz Ramos Franco 6º2
Ana Carolina Nunes Sousa 6º2
Anísia Soraia Sousa Freitas 6º2
Beatriz Isilda Santos Teixeira 6º2
Duarte Miguel Freitas Vares 6º2
Eduardo Cristiano Santos Gomes 6º2
Ema Figueira da Silva 6º2
Eric Rodrigo Freitas Mendonça 6º2
Gonçalo Faria Rosado 6º2
Guilherme Tomás Ferreira Velosa 6º2
Inês Grandjean Sanseverino Silva 6º2
Laura Isabel Luís Nascimento 6º2
Leandro Sousa Nóbrega 6º2
Maria Clara Vieira Ferraz 6º2
Mariana José Fernandes Neves 6º2
Raul Leonardo Alves Rodrigues 6º2
Ricardo Alexandre Teixeira 6º2
Rodrigo Filipe Neves Freitas 6º2
Rodrigo Galvão Fernandes 6º2
Rui Afonso Silva Camacho 6º2
Tiago Levi Gomes Simões 6º2
Vítor Hugo Pontes Francisco 6º2
Ana Deise Faria Pestana 6º3 PCA Exp
Cláudia Sofia Câmara Pereira 6º3 PCA Exp
Hélder Jesus Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Isabel José Marques Caires 6º3 PCA Exp
Joana Raquel Ferreira Nunes 6º3 PCA Exp
João Pedro Vieira Rodrigues 6º3 PCA Exp
José Luís Rodrigues Gomes 6º3 PCA Exp
Leandro Miguel Barros 6º3 PCA Exp
Leonardo José Oliveira Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Marco António Freitas Correia 6º3 PCA Exp
Ricardo Jorge Camacho Ascensão 6º3 PCA Exp
Tiago André Freitas Serrão 6º3 PCA Exp
Vitória Carolina França Moniz 6º3 PCA Exp
Afonso Miguel Rodrigues Nunes 7º1
Ana Carolina Camacho Darina 7º1
Ana Carolina de Oliveira Mendonça 7º1
Ana Luísa de Jesus Abreu 7º1
Catarina Raquel Nóbrega Oliveira 7º1
Diogo de Ornelas Gonçalves 7º1
Francisco de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Hélvio Rodrigo Gouveia Nunes 7º1
Henrique Cristovão Coelho 7º1
João Diogo Sousa Aguiar 7º1
João Vítor Afonso de Castro 7º1
José Lourenço dos Reis Gonçalves 7º1
Leonor de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Luana Raquel Rodrigues Pestana 7º1
Margarida Correia Ornelas 7º1
Mariana Raquel Vieira Abreu 7º1
Marta Beatriz Caires Nunes 7º1
Paola Andrea Garanito Freitas 7º1
Sérgio Crisanto Baptista Pestana 7º1
Tatiana Sousa Lucas 7º1
Válter Henriques Jau 7º1
Vanessa Fernandes Oliveira 7º1
Ana Francisca Ascensão Jesus 7º2
Ana Paula Abreu Vieira da Silva 7º2
Andreia José Paiva Rodrigues 7º2
Carolina Beatriz Freitas Aguiar 7º2
Cristiana Torres de Freitas 7º2
Diogo Miguel Franco Sousa 7º2
Gonçalo Rodrigues Cruz 7º2
Guilherme Gouveia Silva Fonseca 7º2
Inês Ribeiro Santos 7º2
Iúri João Aguiar Rodrigues 7º2
João Henrique Sousa Luís 7º2
João Paulo Gomes da Silva 7º2
José Leandro Roque Almada 7º2
Luís Francisco Sousa Ornelas 7º2
Mafalda Carina Freitas Francisco 7º2
Paulo Gonçalo Santos Gomes 7º2
PEDRO EDUARDO CARDOSO SILVA 7º2
Aléxis Gomes Barros 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Fábio Alexandre Gomes Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Francisco José Gomes Oliveira 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Joana Catarina Caires Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
João Pedro Teles Sousa 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Luís Miguel Teles Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Miguel Rafael Alves Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Nicole Fernandes Lemjahad 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Rui Paulo da Silva Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Sabrina Raquel Abreu Gouveia 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Tânia Regina Santos Cruz 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Viviana Catarina Santos Andrade 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Ana Alexandra Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Andreia Raquel Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Bruno Miguel Gouveia Freitas Nunes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Catarina José Franco Sousa 7º4 PCA Desporto
Cláudio Alexandre Mendes Vieira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Diana Catarina Rodrigues Teixeira 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Carlos Camacho Alexandre 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Francisco Vares Aguiar 7º4 PCA Desporto
Luís Filipe Freitas Rodrigues 7º4 PCA Desporto
Maria da Luz Ramos Franco 7º4 PCA Desporto
Mónica Carolina Fernandes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rúben Filipe Gouveia Machado 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rui Rafael Costa Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Sara Micaela Abreu Freitas 7º4 PCA Desporto
Ana Carolina Mendonça Rodrigues 8º1
Ana Catarina Anjo da Silva 8º1
Ana Margarida da Silva Carreira 8º1
Ana Raquel Rodrigues Silva 8º1
Andreia José Freitas Nóbrega 8º1
Bianca Raquel Vieira Lopes 8º1
Carlos Ricardo Freitas Silva 8º1
Cátia Andreia Rodrigues Santos 8º1
Diogo Dinarte Pita Temtem 8º1
Francisco José Teixeira Escórcio 8º1
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Lopes 8º1
Joana Beatriz Marques Gonçalves 8º1
João Leandro Gouveia 8º1
João Leonardo Figueira da Silva 8º1
José Firmino Barros Valente 8º1
José Tómas Gomes Caires 8º1
Laura Fernandes Gonçalves 8º1
Maria Beatriz Freitas Ornelas 8º1
Pedro Miguel Barros Pontes 8º1
Sofia Raquel Sousa Fernandes 8º1
Tatiana José Vieira Abreu 8º1
Tiago Manuel Camacho Laranjeiras 8º1
Tiffany Camacho 8º1
Américo Freitas Caires Gomes 8º2
Ana Carolina Dinis Machado 8º2
Ana Isabel Andrade Coelho 8º2
Ana Sofia Caires Silva 8º2
Ana Sofia Fernandes Ribeiro 8º2
António Miguel Freitas Vares 8º2
Bárbara Vitória Ribeiro Abreu 8º2
Carolina Silva França 8º2
Cátia Maria Pereira 8º2
Daniela Sofia Figueira Gouveia 8º2
Diogo Freitas Xavier 8º2
Fábio André Ferreira de Jesus 8º2
João Edgar de Jesus 8º2
José Lucas Fernandes Martins 8º2
Laura José Fernandes Silva 8º2
Liliana Vanessa Caires Sargo 8º2
Lourenço Mendonça de Jesus 8º2
Luís Filipe Abreu Andrade 8º2
Octávio André Valente Caires 8º2
Roberto Carlos Teixeira Fernandes 8º2
Rodrigo Marcos Rodrigues Andrade 8º2
Sara Jael Gouveia Ornelas 8º2
Soraia Raquel da Silva Reis 8º2
Tiago Fabrício Machado Livramento 8º2
António José Gouveia Machado 8º3 PCA Artes
Érica Nicole Jardim Sousa 8º3 PCA Artes
Fabiana Andreia Ganança Ferreira 8º3 PCA Artes
Fábio Roberto da Silva Betencourt 8º3 PCA Artes
Fernanda Marisa Dias Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Jéssica Ferreira Nunes 8º3 PCA Artes
João Tiago Correia Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
Jonas André Dantas Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
José Diogo Andrade Alves 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandra Catarina Baptista Andrade 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandro Lucas Martins Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonardo Fabrício Camacho Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonor Correia Fernandes 8º3 PCA Artes
Melissa Sofia Caires Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Octávio Wilson Sousa Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Pedro Miguel Camacho Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Tânia Patrícia Camacho Caires 8º3 PCA Artes
Alexandre Luciano Gonçalves Ascensão 8º4 PCA Horta
André Rodrigo Machado Dinis 8º4 PCA Horta
Carlos Jorge Abreu Teles 8º4 PCA Horta
Flávio Miguel Luís Abreu 8º4 PCA Horta
Jason Luís Sousa Andrade 8º4 PCA Horta
João Filipe Ferreira Medeiros 8º4 PCA Horta
José Luís Franco Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Agostinho Agrião Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Miguel Jesus Vieira 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Paulo Sousa Pinto 8º4 PCA Horta
Mariana Vanessa Camacho Jesus 8º4 PCA Horta
Mónica José Severim Ferreira 8º4 PCA Horta
Pedro André Gomes Francisco 8º4 PCA Horta
Ricardo Miguel Barradas da Graça Rodrigues 8º4 PCA Horta
Steven José Azevedo Gomes 8º4 PCA Horta
Tatiana Patrícia Faria Pestana 8º4 PCA Horta
Adriana Yamileth Valderrama Mamani 9º1
Ana Carolina Ferreira Silva 9º1
Ana Catarina Silva Leça 9º1
Bruno Telmo Marques Rocha 9º1
César Afonso Sousa Camacho 9º1
Cláudio André Carvalho Gomes 9º1
Guilherme Fernando Vasconcelos do Espírito Santo 9º1
João Filipe dos Santos Poupa 9º1
João Filipe Gonçalves Freitas 9º1
Petra Sofia Azevedo Gomes 9º1
Rodrigo André Rodrigues Ribeiro 9º1
Stella-Marie Viveiros Faria 9º1
Telmo Rodrigues Gonçalves 9º1
Tiago Cristóvão Gomes Vares 9º1
Tiago Fabiano Fernandes Silva 9º1
Ana Beatriz Faria Ornelas 9º2
André MIguel Camacho Florêncio 9º2
Beatriz Fernandes Velosa 9º2
Beatriz Roseira Caires 9º2
Diogo Rafael Fernandes Gonçalves 9º2
Érica Leonor Dantas Gonçalves 9º2
Hugo Emanuel Sousa Vares 9º2
Ilda Catarina Silva Sousa 9º2
José Nuno Vieira Abreu 9º2
Laura Margarida Castro Florêncio 9º2
Leonor Andrade do Espírito Santo 9º2
Luana Filipa Fernandes Neves 9º2
Nuno Afonso Gouveia Gomes 9º2
Paulo Filipe Abreu Silva 9º2
Rui Filipe Gomes Ribeiro 9º2
Sara Beatriz Gil Camacho 9º2
Tânia Carolina Sousa Dantas 9º2
Ana Soraia Freitas Natal 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Carlos Duarte Fernandes Velosa 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Carla Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Isabel Livramento Vieira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Gonçalo Nuno Carvalho Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Carlos de Jesus Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Miguel Santos da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Mariana José Ferreira da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Micael José Azevedo Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nélio João Freitas dos Santos 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nicole Rodrigues Camacho 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Petra Carolina Silva Livramento 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Sofia Margarida Gomes Francisco 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Anita José Sousa Correia de Gouveia 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz de Fátima Gonçalves Jesus 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz Moniz Chaves 9º4 PCA Exp
Carlos Ilídio Marques Ferreira 9º4 PCA Exp
Érica Patricia Barros Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Fátima Nídia Marques Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
João Pedro Dantas Fernandes Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
José Igor Silva Figueira 9º4 PCA Exp
Márcio José Caires Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Marco António Pontes Rodrigues 9º4 PCA Exp
Maria Isabel Jardim de Sousa 9º4 PCA Exp
Marília Isabel Gonçalves da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Tatiana Cafôfo Rebolo 9º4 PCA Exp
Vítor Francisco Pestana da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Ana Luisa Rodrigues Silva Sousa B2 1
Ana Paula Vieira de Andrade Ponte B2 1
Ângela Abreu Velosa B2 1
Daniel André Martins Gomes de Nóbrega B2 1
Délia Maria Correia Freitas B2 1
Diogo Lourenço Abreu Costa B2 1
Fábio Miguel Pereira Teixeira B2 1
Fernanda dos Santos Silva B2 1
João Pedro Mussagy Ferreira B2 1
José Adriano dos Santos Caires B2 1
José Carlos Gomes Jardim B2 1
José de Assis Fernandes Jardim B2 1
José Luís Gonçalves Pestana B2 1
José Manuel Fernandes Camacho B2 1
José Maria Andrade Bettencourt B2 1
Ludgero Anastácio Gomes B2 1
Luís Artur Mendonça Marques B2 1
Marco Aurélio Catanho Vieira B2 1
Maria do Rosário de Jesus da Encarnação B2 1
Maria José da Encarnação Teixeira Pio B2 1
Maria Noémi Sousa Ramos B2 1
Nélio Joaquim Sá dos Santos B2 1
Norberto Gomes da Silva B2 1
Paulo César Barros de Freitas B2 1
Rosa Maria de Oliveira Gomes da Silva B2 1
Rúben Fabiano Livramento B2 1
Tóni José Ferreira Fernandes B2 1
Virgílio Martins Andrade B2 1
Alcinda Gomez Rodriguez B2 QF
Ana Patrícia Costa Melim Pereira B2 QF
Ana Paula Oliveira Lira B2 QF
Carla Elisabete Pimenta Fernandes B2 QF
CLAUDIO JOSÉ AGUIAR PITA B2 QF
Cristina Maria Gouveia Cafofo Rebolo B2 QF
Fátima Maria Rodrigues de Sousa B2 QF
Jaime de Freitas B2 QF
João Alberto Teixeira Ferreira B2 QF
José António Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
José Fábio Gomes Ferraz B2 QF
José Horácio Pinto de Sousa B2 QF
José Rafael Camacho B2 QF
Lucinda Patrícia Freitas Mendonça B2 QF
Maria Celeste Pestana Leão B2 QF
Maria José Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
Maria Odete Cabral Francisco Camacho B2 QF
Maria Pereira Fernandes B2 QF
Maria Rita Pereira Roque Andrade B2 QF
Maria Vieira B2 QF
Orísio Martinho Mendonça Ferraz B2 QF
Pedro Avelino Fernandes de Sousa B2 QF
Rúben Filipe Rodrigues Batista B2 QF
Sónia Patrícia Rodrigues Teixeira B2 QF
André Cristiano Sousa Castro Camacho B3 1C
Andreia Filipa Dias da Costa B3 1C
Bruno Duarte Sousa Pestana B3 1C
Carlos Gouveia Pereira B3 1C
Claúdio José Pestana Gomes B3 1C
Dinarte Bruno Caldeira Gomes B3 1C
Egídio Gouveia da Silva B3 1C
Helena Paula Santos Vares Pereira B3 1C
Joana Cláudia Livramento Carvalho B3 1C
Joana Raquel Fernandes Rodrigues B3 1C
José Alberto Quishpi Pilco B3 1C
Manuel Humberto Tenesaca Pilco B3 1C
Maria Carmina de Jesus Carvalho B3 1C
Maria Regina Gouveia Vieira B3 1C
Tiago André Sousa Dantas B3 1C
Ana Maria Venâncio Simões B3 1i
Andreia Sofia Leça Rodrigues B3 1i
António José Vieira da Silva B3 1i
Carina dos Santos Pereira Barreto B3 1i
Carla Patrícia Ascensão Ferreira Freitas B3 1i
Cátia Vanessa Livramento Freitas B3 1i
Diogo André Caires Freitas B3 1i
Eusébio Gomes Rodrigues B3 1i
Fábio Filipe Dourado Costa B3 1i
Fábio Rúben Caires Figueira B3 1i
Jesus Nazarett Pinto Pontes B3 1i
João Alexandre Marques Filipe Nobre B3 1i
João Fernando Martins Barros B3 1i
João Humberto da Encarnação Correia B3 1i
José Gregório Pestana Joaquim B3 1i
José Luis Fernandes Camacho B3 1i
Marco Paulo Martins Pestana B3 1i
Maria Bernardete Barros Sousa B3 1i
Maria Lígia Mendonça de Freitas B3 1i
Maria Luísa Sousa Santos B3 1i
Maria Manuela Teixeira Batista B3 1i
Norberto Camacho Faria da Silva B3 1i
Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Pereira B3 1i
Paulina Maria Fernandes Abreu Pita B3 1i
Rúben Filipe Aguiar Andrade B3 1i
Sérgio Paulo Silva Parreira B3 1i
Susana Abreu Freitas Torra B3 1i
Teresa Maria da Luz Pita Santos B3 1i
Verónica dos Anjos Camacho de Freitas B3 1i
Alberto de Jesus Sá Sousa B3 2i
Alzira Maria de Menezes Rodrigues Bettencourt B3 2i
Armando Nunes Santos B3 2i
Bruno Alexandre Sousa Agrela B3 2i
BRUNO MIGUEL SILVA SOUSA B3 2i
Carla Maria Freitas Pestana Faria B3 2i
Décio Bruno Martins Rodrigues B3 2i
Duarte Filipe de Castro Viveiros B3 2i
Francisco Guilherme Silva Nóbrega B3 2i
Gabriela da Silva Sá B3 2i
Hélder Filipe Pereira Camacho B3 2i
Iolanda Manuela Catanho Camacho Fernandes B3 2i
Ismael Ferreira de Aguiar B3 2i
Jéssica Patrícia Camacho Coelho B3 2i
Joana Micaela Paixão Martins B3 2i
João Gil Teixeira de Ornelas B3 2i
José Maria Correia de Freitas B3 2i
Lilia Maria Catanho Camacho Vieira B3 2i
Luís Miguel Pereira Reis B3 2i
Marco André Perestrelo Rodrigues B3 2i
Maria Elda de Freitas Camacho B3 2i
Maria Fátima Correia da Silva B3 2i
Maria Ivone dos Ramos B3 2i
MARIANA SOFIA PEREIRA ANDRADE B3 2i
Ruben Alexandre Barradas Rodrigues B3 2i
Tónio Celso Pereira Aguiar B3 2i
Virgílio Teixeira de Freitas B3 2i
Ana Maria Costa Camacho Pereira B3 Ai
Carla Maria da Costa Jesus B3 Ai
Carla Maria Nóbrega Quinta B3 Ai
Claúdia Patrícia Vieira Catanho B3 Ai
Emanuel Sousa Pereira B3 Ai
Fernanda Gomes B3 Ai
Francisco Fernandes B3 Ai
Joana Catarina Gonçalves Camacho B3 Ai
João Paulo Gomes Teixeira B3 Ai
José Daniel Rodrigues Fernandes Gouveia B3 Ai
Lígia Maria Fernandes Aguiar B3 Ai
Luís Filipe Brazão Neves B3 Ai
Magda Maria Vieira Freitas Lomelino B3 Ai
Márcia Liliana Nunes dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Ângela do Rosário Teles B3 Ai
Maria Dalila da Silva Carvalho B3 Ai
Maria Dolores de Freitas Castanha B3 Ai
Maria Inês Franco de Mendonça Nascimento B3 Ai
Maria José dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Margarete Ramos Sousa B3 Ai
Nélia Maria Ramos Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Nubélia de Freitas Fernandes Velosa B3 Ai
Oriana Filipa Santos Sousa B3 Ai
Sara Isabel Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Sónia Cristina Nunes Prioste Pereira B3 Ai
Sónia Marisa Abreu Rodrigues B3 Ai
Susana Maria Jardim Gama Vieira B3 Ai
Tânia Cristina Santos de Sousa B3 Ai
Alberto José Lopes Mendonça B3 OJ
António Freitas de Vasconcelos B3 OJ
Ferdinando Venâncio Abreu Gomes B3 OJ
Joana José Jesus Santos Vieira B3 OJ
José Manuel Caires Mendonça B3 OJ
José Mário da Silva Fernandes B3 OJ
Manuel Florêncio dos Ramos Mendes B3 OJ
Maria Celina dos Santos B3 OJ
Rui Alberto da Costa Camacho B3 OJ
Adriana Filipa Costa Fernandes ELET 2
Carlos Alexandre Freitas Sousa ELET 2
Carlos André Chaves Correia Mendonça ELET 2
Carlos André Fernandes de Castro ELET 2
Carlos Henrique Martins de Sousa ELET 2
Diogo Freitas Spínola ELET 2
Eduardo José Gouveia Spínola ELET 2
Fabiano Jorge Amaro Martins ELET 2
Filipe Pontes de Olival ELET 2
Francisco Gonçalo Sousa Gomes ELET 2
João Duarte Barradas Serrão ELET 2
João Ricardo Calçado Cró ELET 2
João Ricardo Rosa Ferreira ELET 2
José Luís Gomes Lira ELET 2
Leonardo José Sousa Dinis ELET 2
Marco Jordão Pereira Spínola ELET 2
Milton André Oliveira Silva ELET 2
Pedro António Freitas Martins ELET 2
Aléxio Henrique Sousa Jardim MEC
Brandon Alexander Gonçalves Vieira MEC
Daniel Pereira Tomás MEC
Décio José Jesus Ribeiro MEC
Duarte Alexandre Gonçalves Pereira MEC
Eduardo Brás Jardim Parreira MEC
João Guilherme Gouveia Nóbrega MEC
Paulo Alexandre Abreu Andrade MEC
Paulo César Fernandes Freitas MEC
Vasco André Rodrigues Sabino MEC
Vítor Hugo Serrão da Cruz MEC
Ana Maria Jardim Silva NS C
Andreia Raquel Teixeira Passos Inácio NS C
Arlindo Filipe de Andrade NS C
Dinarte Fernando Gonçalves de Freitas NS C
Esmeralda Maria Gomes Jardim da Silva NS C
Filipe Dinarte Abreu Gouveia NS C
Isa Raquel Dantas Mendonça do Sacramento NS C
Isabel de Almada Gouveia NS C
José Sérgio Nunes Teixeira NS C
Luís Mário Freitas Gonçalves NS C
Maria Luísa de Jesus NS C
Rúben Santos Malho NS C
Amadú Seide NS i
Ana Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues NS i
Andreina Alejandra Vieira da Silva NS i
Célio Augusto Carvalho Quintas NS i
CLAÚDIA PATRÍCIA CARDOSO BARCELOS NS i
Duarte André Câmara Vieira Rodrigues NS i
Eusébio Nunes de Sousa NS i
Fábio Rodolfo Abreu NS i
Joana Raquel Vieira Nobre NS i
João Dinarte Freitas Nunes NS i
José António Freitas Gonçalves NS i
José Miguel Araújo Cardoso NS i
José Miguel Gouveia Gonçalves NS i
Lubélio Romualdo da Silva Fernandes NS i
Luís Carlos Macedo e Silva NS i
Maria da Conceição de Sá Góis Gonçalves NS i
Maria Filomena Ribeiro Gonçalves NS i
Maria Zélia Catanho de Vasconcelos Viríssimo NS i
Miguel Aguiar Fernandes NS i
Paulo César Sousa Freitas NS i
Sónia Maria Camacho Temtem Santos NS i
Tiago Teixeira da Silva NS i
Valéria da Luz Lima Sousa Ramos NS i
Vânia Filipa Sousa Livramento NS i
Vicente Romão Lira NS i
Wilson Samuel da Silva NS i
Celso Diogo Berenguer Camacho OPI
Diogo André Lopes OPI
Eduardo André Ascensão Gonçalves OPI
Francisco Jesus Vieira Gonçalves OPI
Jéssica Soraia Gomes Gonçalves OPI
João Adérito Gomes Fernandes OPI
João Marcelo Castro Freitas OPI
João Pedro Costa Alves OPI
José Júlio Gomes Rodrigues OPI
Leonardo Ornelas Pontes OPI
Luís Filipe Jardim Gonçalves OPI
Pedro Miguel Teixeira Silva OPI
Ana Cláudia de Agrela Pereira TADM C
Angelina Caldeira Pacheco TADM C
Carla Maria Mendonça Ascenso TADM C
Cátia Maria Gonçalves Vasconcelos Mendonça TADM C
Décio André Aguiar Costa TADM C
Dina Marisa Vares Faria Gonçalves TADM C
Filipa Dalila Mendonça Franco TADM C
Gonçalo Nuno Cunha da Silva TADM C
Luis Carlos Camacho de Jesus TADM C
Maria do Carmo Gomes Pereira TADM C
Marlene José Gomes Ferraz TADM C
Marta Isabel Freitas Fernandes Gonçalves de Freitas TADM C
Óscar José Ferraz Rodrigues TADM C
Roque Nuno Freitas Camacho TADM C
Sandra Raquel Henriques Sousa TADM C
Tânia Maria Abreu Olival TADM C
Águedo António Ribeiro Quintal TADM I
Cândido Mendes Sanches TADM I
Carla Patrícia Rodrigues Aguiar Caires TADM I
Elisabete Bina Pereira Seidi TADM I
Filipe José Neves Gonçalves TADM I
Igor Luís Vasconcelos Viríssimo TADM I
Iolanda Lucélia Figueira TADM I
Jéssica Carolina Nunes Franco TADM I
José Dino Camacho de Freitas TADM I
José Lino Gonçalves TADM I
José Maurício de Nóbrega e Caíres TADM I
José Pedro Caldeira Nunes TADM I
Luís Miguel Freitas Rodrigues TADM I
Márcio Bruno Rebolo Correia TADM I
Maria João Fernandes Rodrigues Gomes TADM I
Maria José Nunes Pereira TADM I
Maria Luz de Barros Pereira TADM I
Marilia Sousa Simão Barros TADM I
Marina Clara Sousa Ornelas TADM I
Rui Alberto Escórcio Martins TADM I
Rui Miguel Duarte Ribeiro TADM I
Valdemar Aveiro Dantas TADM I
Vitor Duarte Serrão Cró TADM I
Ana Carolina de Jesus Vieira TAE 5
Ana Luísa Castro Mendonça TAE 5
Carina Isabel Nóbrega Figueira TAE 5
Catarina José Serrão Gomes TAE 5
Elisa Catarina Leça Machado TAE 5
Filipa Rubina Serrão Freitas TAE 5
Hugo Miguel Pita Santos TAE 5
Jéssica Rubina Sousa Fernandes TAE 5
Jéssica Simone da Cruz Pereira TAE 5
Joana Carolina Freitas Pestana TAE 5
Joana Carolina Luís Pita TAE 5
Nance Soraia Mendonça da Silva TAE 5
Sandra Cristina Freitas Ferreira TAE 5
Sara Carolina Figueira Freitas TAE 5
Sara Isabel Pimenta Luís TAE 5
Susana Carolina Freitas Barreto TAE 5
Ana Sofia Vieira Sousa TAFAC
Andreia Sofia da Costa Silva TAFAC
Carina José Rodrigues Nunes TAFAC
Carolina Abreu Rocha TAFAC
Cátia Sofia Abreu Marques TAFAC
Cláudia Catarina da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Cristina Patrícia Sousa Gomes TAFAC
Élia Maria Rodrigues Nuno Sá TAFAC
Elisabete Gonçalves da Silva Andrade TAFAC
Helena Gregória Teixeira da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Jéssica Arlinda Andrade Luís Fernandes TAFAC
João Almerino da Silva TAFAC
José Lucas Quintal Gomes TAFAC
Lígia Maria de Freitas McDonald TAFAC
Manuel António da Costa Marinho TAFAC
Maria Blandina Fernandes Laranjeiras TAFAC
Maria Helena da Silva TAFAC
Maria Irene Gonçalves Beno Sousa TAFAC
Maria Judite Nunes Costa TAFAC
Nélia Maria Ramos Mendonça TAFAC
Teresa Maria Andrade Luís TAFAC
Vanda Marília Rebolo Rodrigues TAFAC
Vânia Micaela Figueira do Nascimento TAFAC
Arlete dos Santos Branco Gouveia TIAT
Carolina Mafalda Ferreira Gomes TIAT
Cristiano Renato Camacho Correia TIAT
Edgar Dias Abreu TIAT
Fernando Maurício Camacho Nunes TIAT
João Filipe Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT
José Manuel Quishpi Pilco TIAT
Sónia Maria Rodrigues Gouveia Pestana TIAT
Alexandre André Abreu Magalhães TIAT 4
Ana Maria Correia Garcia TIAT 4
Bárbara Isabel dos Santos Rodrigues TIAT 4
Cristina Raquel Nóbrega Figueira TIAT 4
Dânia Cristina Jardim Ornelas TIAT 4
Filipe Ferreira Camacho TIAT 4
Francisco Luís da Silva Fernandes de Sousa TIAT 4
Francisco Paulo Furtado Gonçalves TIAT 4
Jéssica Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT 4
Joana Beatriz Graça Caires TIAT 4
Joana Cristina Rodrigues Gonçalves TIAT 4
Joana Patrícia Pontes Azevedo TIAT 4
João André Freitas Silva TIAT 4
José Hélder da Silva Freitas TIAT 4
Laura Sofia Santos da Cruz TIAT 4
Mariana Figueira Nunes TIAT 4
Pedro André Teixeira Pereira Castro TIAT 4
Sara Beatriz Correia Fernandes TIAT 4
Tânia Alexandra Jesus Santos TIAT 4
Tatiana Sofia Dantas Santos TIAT 4
Ana Carina Castro Ramos TIAT 5.1
António Lisandro Fernandes Nunes TIAT 5.1
Catarina José Aguiar Silva TIAT 5.1
Daniela Judite Melim TIAT 5.1
David Virgílio Gouveia Ornelas TIAT 5.1
Diogo André Setim Sá TIAT 5.1
Diogo Gonçalo Velosa Gomes TIAT 5.1
Érica Soraia Baptista Cardoso TIAT 5.1
Fátima Cristina Garcia Lendia TIAT 5.1
Igor André Rosário da Silva TIAT 5.1
José André Freitas Gonçalves TIAT 5.1
José Leonardo Barcelos Sousa TIAT 5.1
Marco Alexandre Pereira Gomes TIAT 5.1
Pedro Miguel Abreu Marques TIAT 5.1
Tiago José Jesus Caires TIAT 5.1
Carlos Alexandre Cândido Luís TIAT 5.2
Diogo Manuel Gouveia Nunes TIAT 5.2
Diogo Nuno Freitas Marques TIAT 5.2
Élvio César Camacho Alexandre TIAT 5.2
João Francisco Nunes TIAT 5.2
João Miguel Freitas Vares TIAT 5.2
Leonardo Paulo Sousa Parreira TIAT 5.2
Marco António Fernandes Santos TIAT 5.2
Nádia Carolina Lemos Dantas TIAT 5.2
Nuno Emanuel Rodrigues Vasconcelos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Gonçalo Bettencourt Santos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Miguel Barradas Sousa TIAT 5.2
Rúben Alexandre da Silva Fosquinha TIAT 5.2
Rui Filipe Teixeira TIAT 5.2
Sérgio Duarte Vares Aguiar TIAT 5.2
António Carlos Sirgado de Sousa TINF C
Bruno Miguel Camacho Spínola Teixeira de Aguiar TINF C
João Pedro Freitas Sousa TINF C
Lino Martins Nunes TINF C
Marco António de Castro Gomes TINF C
Ricardo Emanuel Alves Gouveia TINF C
Tiago Igor Santos Luís TINF C
Vítor Gabriel Rodriguez Gomes TINF C
Adérito Gonçalo Rodrigues Ferreira de Gouveia TINF I
André Filipe Pombo da Silva TINF I
André Joaquim Ferreira Pereira TINF I
Andreia Micaela Livramento Fernandes TINF I
Carlos Alexandre Macedo Ornelas TINF I
Catarina Isabel Gomes Ramos Dantas TINF I
Dina Carlota Gouveia Rodrigues TINF I
Duarte Nuno Fernandes de Faria TINF I
Edgar Renato Freitas Abreu TINF I
Egídio Bruno Ornelas Fernandes TINF I
Fábio José Silva Pereira TINF I
João José Nunes de Faria TINF I
Luís Miguel Freitas Martins TINF I
Maria da Paz Andrade Barros TINF I
Maria Dalila Sousa Bernarda TINF I
Mariana Ferreira Soares TINF I
Paulo Jorge Fernandes Bargante TINF I
Rúben Filipe Gomes Fernandes TINF I
Rui Rodrigues Ferreira TINF I
SÍLVIA MARIA GRANITO DA CORTE TINF I
Sónia Maria Rodrigues da Silva TINF I
Ana Maria Granito da Silva TOE
André João Camacho Henriques TOE
Diogo Gonçalves da Silva TOE
Lúcia Fernanda Sousa Jardim TOE
Luís Enrique de Almeida Sousa TOE
Paulo Alexandre Gomes Félix TOE
Sandra Catarina Abreu Freitas Gonçalves TOE
Cristiano Fernando Gouveia Andrade TRFA 4
Diana Soraia Gouveia Correia TRFA 4
Emanuel Duarte Dantas Santos TRFA 4
Filipe Tomás Gouveia Freitas TRFA 4
Joana Raquel Teixeira Ferreira TRFA 4
José Leandro Pereira da Silva TRFA 4
José Pedro Marques Sousa TRFA 4
Leandro Luís Cristo Ventura TRFA 4
Leonardo Andrade Oliveira TRFA 4
Leonardo Júnior Nóbrega Severim TRFA 4
Miguel André Rodrigues Bettencourt TRFA 4
Mónica Cristina Silva TRFA 4
Nuno José Andrade de Sousa TRFA 4
Pedro Miguel Nunes TRFA 4
Sérgio Miguel Castro Tibúrcio TRFA 4
Bárbara Raquel Aveiro Costa
Décio André Aguiar Costa
Marcos Gabriel Nóbrega Rodrigues
Por favor, selecione:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Jog. 5
Por favor, selecione:
Ana Catarina Sousa Freitas 12º PSI
Andreia Carina Leça Gomes 12º PSI
Carlos Miguel Sousa Milho 12º PSI
Cláudia Sofia Castro Ramos 12º PSI
Eliana Cró Cardoso 12º PSI
Joana Patrícia Nóbrega Vieira 12º PSI
Joana Sofia Correia Santos 12º PSI
Lília Fátima Valente de Caires 12º PSI
Nádia José Perneta Gomes 12º PSI
Sara Carlota Nunes Camacho 12º PSI
Afonso Araújo Conceição 5º1
Beatriz Maria Nascimento 5º1
Cláudia Marisa Gomes Pereira 5º1
Fabiano José Silva Barros 5º1
Gabriel Silva Jesus 5º1
Henrique Rodrigues Gonçalves 5º1
Igor Miguel Baptista Andrade 5º1
Joana Beatriz Nóbrega Figueira 5º1
Joana Dalila Marques Camacho 5º1
Joana Francisca Livramento Fernandes 5º1
Lauro Rodrigues de Jesus Serrão 5º1
Luís Miguel Mendes Caldeira 5º1
Mafalda Maria Teles Silva 5º1
Pedro Diogo Figueira Ferreira 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalo Caires Rebôlo 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalves Ribeiro 5º1
Adriana Florença Ferraz 5º2
Afonso Mendonça Abreu 5º2
Érica Cristina Gomes Cró 5º2
Filipe Gonçalves Marques Rocha 5º2
José Guilherme Pontes Azevedo 5º2
Luís Miguel Andrade Pereira 5º2
Marco António Luís Pestana 5º2
Margarida Branco Gouveia 5º2
Margarida Filipa Jesus Rosário 5º2
Maria Elena Figueira 5º2
Mílton Camacho Santos 5º2
Pedro Miguel Caires Nunes 5º2
Rodrigo Vieira Chaves 5º2
Sara Tatiana da Silva Félix 5º2
Afonso de Gouveia Fernandes 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Micaela Gonçalves Caires 5º3 PCA Exp
Hugo Daniel Luís da Silva 5º3 PCA Exp
Igor Xavier Abreu Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
José Leonardo Carvalho Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
José Roberto Jesus de Sousa 5º3 PCA Exp
José Rodrigo Sousa Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Oriana Catarina Teles Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
Paulo Guilherme Gomes Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Pedro André da Cruz Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Ezequiel Freitas Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Gonçalo Fernandes Nogueira 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Gabriela Mendes Caldeira 6º1
Carina Beatriz Jardim de Freitas 6º1
Carlota Isabel Correia Gonçalves 6º1
Carolina Maria Abreu Marques 6º1
Cláudia Maria Santos Ferreira 6º1
Daniela Beatriz da Silva Freitas 6º1
Diana Filipa Oliveira Barbosa 6º1
Eduardo Miguel Ferreira Fernandes 6º1
Érica José Pereira Barreto 6º1
Fátima Eugénia Sousa de Jesus 6º1
Hugo Nelson Martins Gomes de Nóbrega 6º1
Iara Margarida Silva Livramento 6º1
Jéssica Carolina Marques 6º1
Joana Carole Freitas Rodrigues 6º1
João Guilherme Ribeiro Jesus 6º1
Lara Tatiana Spínola Sousa 6º1
Laura José Ribeiro Freitas 6º1
Lúcia Micaela de Jesus de Sousa 6º1
Pedro Afonso Pinto Sousa 6º1
Rodrigo Diogo Santos Silva 6º1
Sandro Alberto Sousa Jardim 6º1
Ana Beatriz Gouveia Fernandes 6º2
Ana Beatriz Ramos Franco 6º2
Ana Carolina Nunes Sousa 6º2
Anísia Soraia Sousa Freitas 6º2
Beatriz Isilda Santos Teixeira 6º2
Duarte Miguel Freitas Vares 6º2
Eduardo Cristiano Santos Gomes 6º2
Ema Figueira da Silva 6º2
Eric Rodrigo Freitas Mendonça 6º2
Gonçalo Faria Rosado 6º2
Guilherme Tomás Ferreira Velosa 6º2
Inês Grandjean Sanseverino Silva 6º2
Laura Isabel Luís Nascimento 6º2
Leandro Sousa Nóbrega 6º2
Maria Clara Vieira Ferraz 6º2
Mariana José Fernandes Neves 6º2
Raul Leonardo Alves Rodrigues 6º2
Ricardo Alexandre Teixeira 6º2
Rodrigo Filipe Neves Freitas 6º2
Rodrigo Galvão Fernandes 6º2
Rui Afonso Silva Camacho 6º2
Tiago Levi Gomes Simões 6º2
Vítor Hugo Pontes Francisco 6º2
Ana Deise Faria Pestana 6º3 PCA Exp
Cláudia Sofia Câmara Pereira 6º3 PCA Exp
Hélder Jesus Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Isabel José Marques Caires 6º3 PCA Exp
Joana Raquel Ferreira Nunes 6º3 PCA Exp
João Pedro Vieira Rodrigues 6º3 PCA Exp
José Luís Rodrigues Gomes 6º3 PCA Exp
Leandro Miguel Barros 6º3 PCA Exp
Leonardo José Oliveira Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Marco António Freitas Correia 6º3 PCA Exp
Ricardo Jorge Camacho Ascensão 6º3 PCA Exp
Tiago André Freitas Serrão 6º3 PCA Exp
Vitória Carolina França Moniz 6º3 PCA Exp
Afonso Miguel Rodrigues Nunes 7º1
Ana Carolina Camacho Darina 7º1
Ana Carolina de Oliveira Mendonça 7º1
Ana Luísa de Jesus Abreu 7º1
Catarina Raquel Nóbrega Oliveira 7º1
Diogo de Ornelas Gonçalves 7º1
Francisco de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Hélvio Rodrigo Gouveia Nunes 7º1
Henrique Cristovão Coelho 7º1
João Diogo Sousa Aguiar 7º1
João Vítor Afonso de Castro 7º1
José Lourenço dos Reis Gonçalves 7º1
Leonor de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Luana Raquel Rodrigues Pestana 7º1
Margarida Correia Ornelas 7º1
Mariana Raquel Vieira Abreu 7º1
Marta Beatriz Caires Nunes 7º1
Paola Andrea Garanito Freitas 7º1
Sérgio Crisanto Baptista Pestana 7º1
Tatiana Sousa Lucas 7º1
Válter Henriques Jau 7º1
Vanessa Fernandes Oliveira 7º1
Ana Francisca Ascensão Jesus 7º2
Ana Paula Abreu Vieira da Silva 7º2
Andreia José Paiva Rodrigues 7º2
Carolina Beatriz Freitas Aguiar 7º2
Cristiana Torres de Freitas 7º2
Diogo Miguel Franco Sousa 7º2
Gonçalo Rodrigues Cruz 7º2
Guilherme Gouveia Silva Fonseca 7º2
Inês Ribeiro Santos 7º2
Iúri João Aguiar Rodrigues 7º2
João Henrique Sousa Luís 7º2
João Paulo Gomes da Silva 7º2
José Leandro Roque Almada 7º2
Luís Francisco Sousa Ornelas 7º2
Mafalda Carina Freitas Francisco 7º2
Paulo Gonçalo Santos Gomes 7º2
PEDRO EDUARDO CARDOSO SILVA 7º2
Aléxis Gomes Barros 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Fábio Alexandre Gomes Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Francisco José Gomes Oliveira 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Joana Catarina Caires Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
João Pedro Teles Sousa 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Luís Miguel Teles Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Miguel Rafael Alves Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Nicole Fernandes Lemjahad 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Rui Paulo da Silva Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Sabrina Raquel Abreu Gouveia 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Tânia Regina Santos Cruz 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Viviana Catarina Santos Andrade 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Ana Alexandra Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Andreia Raquel Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Bruno Miguel Gouveia Freitas Nunes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Catarina José Franco Sousa 7º4 PCA Desporto
Cláudio Alexandre Mendes Vieira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Diana Catarina Rodrigues Teixeira 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Carlos Camacho Alexandre 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Francisco Vares Aguiar 7º4 PCA Desporto
Luís Filipe Freitas Rodrigues 7º4 PCA Desporto
Maria da Luz Ramos Franco 7º4 PCA Desporto
Mónica Carolina Fernandes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rúben Filipe Gouveia Machado 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rui Rafael Costa Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Sara Micaela Abreu Freitas 7º4 PCA Desporto
Ana Carolina Mendonça Rodrigues 8º1
Ana Catarina Anjo da Silva 8º1
Ana Margarida da Silva Carreira 8º1
Ana Raquel Rodrigues Silva 8º1
Andreia José Freitas Nóbrega 8º1
Bianca Raquel Vieira Lopes 8º1
Carlos Ricardo Freitas Silva 8º1
Cátia Andreia Rodrigues Santos 8º1
Diogo Dinarte Pita Temtem 8º1
Francisco José Teixeira Escórcio 8º1
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Lopes 8º1
Joana Beatriz Marques Gonçalves 8º1
João Leandro Gouveia 8º1
João Leonardo Figueira da Silva 8º1
José Firmino Barros Valente 8º1
José Tómas Gomes Caires 8º1
Laura Fernandes Gonçalves 8º1
Maria Beatriz Freitas Ornelas 8º1
Pedro Miguel Barros Pontes 8º1
Sofia Raquel Sousa Fernandes 8º1
Tatiana José Vieira Abreu 8º1
Tiago Manuel Camacho Laranjeiras 8º1
Tiffany Camacho 8º1
Américo Freitas Caires Gomes 8º2
Ana Carolina Dinis Machado 8º2
Ana Isabel Andrade Coelho 8º2
Ana Sofia Caires Silva 8º2
Ana Sofia Fernandes Ribeiro 8º2
António Miguel Freitas Vares 8º2
Bárbara Vitória Ribeiro Abreu 8º2
Carolina Silva França 8º2
Cátia Maria Pereira 8º2
Daniela Sofia Figueira Gouveia 8º2
Diogo Freitas Xavier 8º2
Fábio André Ferreira de Jesus 8º2
João Edgar de Jesus 8º2
José Lucas Fernandes Martins 8º2
Laura José Fernandes Silva 8º2
Liliana Vanessa Caires Sargo 8º2
Lourenço Mendonça de Jesus 8º2
Luís Filipe Abreu Andrade 8º2
Octávio André Valente Caires 8º2
Roberto Carlos Teixeira Fernandes 8º2
Rodrigo Marcos Rodrigues Andrade 8º2
Sara Jael Gouveia Ornelas 8º2
Soraia Raquel da Silva Reis 8º2
Tiago Fabrício Machado Livramento 8º2
António José Gouveia Machado 8º3 PCA Artes
Érica Nicole Jardim Sousa 8º3 PCA Artes
Fabiana Andreia Ganança Ferreira 8º3 PCA Artes
Fábio Roberto da Silva Betencourt 8º3 PCA Artes
Fernanda Marisa Dias Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Jéssica Ferreira Nunes 8º3 PCA Artes
João Tiago Correia Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
Jonas André Dantas Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
José Diogo Andrade Alves 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandra Catarina Baptista Andrade 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandro Lucas Martins Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonardo Fabrício Camacho Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonor Correia Fernandes 8º3 PCA Artes
Melissa Sofia Caires Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Octávio Wilson Sousa Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Pedro Miguel Camacho Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Tânia Patrícia Camacho Caires 8º3 PCA Artes
Alexandre Luciano Gonçalves Ascensão 8º4 PCA Horta
André Rodrigo Machado Dinis 8º4 PCA Horta
Carlos Jorge Abreu Teles 8º4 PCA Horta
Flávio Miguel Luís Abreu 8º4 PCA Horta
Jason Luís Sousa Andrade 8º4 PCA Horta
João Filipe Ferreira Medeiros 8º4 PCA Horta
José Luís Franco Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Agostinho Agrião Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Miguel Jesus Vieira 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Paulo Sousa Pinto 8º4 PCA Horta
Mariana Vanessa Camacho Jesus 8º4 PCA Horta
Mónica José Severim Ferreira 8º4 PCA Horta
Pedro André Gomes Francisco 8º4 PCA Horta
Ricardo Miguel Barradas da Graça Rodrigues 8º4 PCA Horta
Steven José Azevedo Gomes 8º4 PCA Horta
Tatiana Patrícia Faria Pestana 8º4 PCA Horta
Adriana Yamileth Valderrama Mamani 9º1
Ana Carolina Ferreira Silva 9º1
Ana Catarina Silva Leça 9º1
Bruno Telmo Marques Rocha 9º1
César Afonso Sousa Camacho 9º1
Cláudio André Carvalho Gomes 9º1
Guilherme Fernando Vasconcelos do Espírito Santo 9º1
João Filipe dos Santos Poupa 9º1
João Filipe Gonçalves Freitas 9º1
Petra Sofia Azevedo Gomes 9º1
Rodrigo André Rodrigues Ribeiro 9º1
Stella-Marie Viveiros Faria 9º1
Telmo Rodrigues Gonçalves 9º1
Tiago Cristóvão Gomes Vares 9º1
Tiago Fabiano Fernandes Silva 9º1
Ana Beatriz Faria Ornelas 9º2
André MIguel Camacho Florêncio 9º2
Beatriz Fernandes Velosa 9º2
Beatriz Roseira Caires 9º2
Diogo Rafael Fernandes Gonçalves 9º2
Érica Leonor Dantas Gonçalves 9º2
Hugo Emanuel Sousa Vares 9º2
Ilda Catarina Silva Sousa 9º2
José Nuno Vieira Abreu 9º2
Laura Margarida Castro Florêncio 9º2
Leonor Andrade do Espírito Santo 9º2
Luana Filipa Fernandes Neves 9º2
Nuno Afonso Gouveia Gomes 9º2
Paulo Filipe Abreu Silva 9º2
Rui Filipe Gomes Ribeiro 9º2
Sara Beatriz Gil Camacho 9º2
Tânia Carolina Sousa Dantas 9º2
Ana Soraia Freitas Natal 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Carlos Duarte Fernandes Velosa 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Carla Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Isabel Livramento Vieira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Gonçalo Nuno Carvalho Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Carlos de Jesus Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Miguel Santos da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Mariana José Ferreira da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Micael José Azevedo Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nélio João Freitas dos Santos 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nicole Rodrigues Camacho 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Petra Carolina Silva Livramento 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Sofia Margarida Gomes Francisco 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Anita José Sousa Correia de Gouveia 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz de Fátima Gonçalves Jesus 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz Moniz Chaves 9º4 PCA Exp
Carlos Ilídio Marques Ferreira 9º4 PCA Exp
Érica Patricia Barros Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Fátima Nídia Marques Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
João Pedro Dantas Fernandes Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
José Igor Silva Figueira 9º4 PCA Exp
Márcio José Caires Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Marco António Pontes Rodrigues 9º4 PCA Exp
Maria Isabel Jardim de Sousa 9º4 PCA Exp
Marília Isabel Gonçalves da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Tatiana Cafôfo Rebolo 9º4 PCA Exp
Vítor Francisco Pestana da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Ana Luisa Rodrigues Silva Sousa B2 1
Ana Paula Vieira de Andrade Ponte B2 1
Ângela Abreu Velosa B2 1
Daniel André Martins Gomes de Nóbrega B2 1
Délia Maria Correia Freitas B2 1
Diogo Lourenço Abreu Costa B2 1
Fábio Miguel Pereira Teixeira B2 1
Fernanda dos Santos Silva B2 1
João Pedro Mussagy Ferreira B2 1
José Adriano dos Santos Caires B2 1
José Carlos Gomes Jardim B2 1
José de Assis Fernandes Jardim B2 1
José Luís Gonçalves Pestana B2 1
José Manuel Fernandes Camacho B2 1
José Maria Andrade Bettencourt B2 1
Ludgero Anastácio Gomes B2 1
Luís Artur Mendonça Marques B2 1
Marco Aurélio Catanho Vieira B2 1
Maria do Rosário de Jesus da Encarnação B2 1
Maria José da Encarnação Teixeira Pio B2 1
Maria Noémi Sousa Ramos B2 1
Nélio Joaquim Sá dos Santos B2 1
Norberto Gomes da Silva B2 1
Paulo César Barros de Freitas B2 1
Rosa Maria de Oliveira Gomes da Silva B2 1
Rúben Fabiano Livramento B2 1
Tóni José Ferreira Fernandes B2 1
Virgílio Martins Andrade B2 1
Alcinda Gomez Rodriguez B2 QF
Ana Patrícia Costa Melim Pereira B2 QF
Ana Paula Oliveira Lira B2 QF
Carla Elisabete Pimenta Fernandes B2 QF
CLAUDIO JOSÉ AGUIAR PITA B2 QF
Cristina Maria Gouveia Cafofo Rebolo B2 QF
Fátima Maria Rodrigues de Sousa B2 QF
Jaime de Freitas B2 QF
João Alberto Teixeira Ferreira B2 QF
José António Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
José Fábio Gomes Ferraz B2 QF
José Horácio Pinto de Sousa B2 QF
José Rafael Camacho B2 QF
Lucinda Patrícia Freitas Mendonça B2 QF
Maria Celeste Pestana Leão B2 QF
Maria José Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
Maria Odete Cabral Francisco Camacho B2 QF
Maria Pereira Fernandes B2 QF
Maria Rita Pereira Roque Andrade B2 QF
Maria Vieira B2 QF
Orísio Martinho Mendonça Ferraz B2 QF
Pedro Avelino Fernandes de Sousa B2 QF
Rúben Filipe Rodrigues Batista B2 QF
Sónia Patrícia Rodrigues Teixeira B2 QF
André Cristiano Sousa Castro Camacho B3 1C
Andreia Filipa Dias da Costa B3 1C
Bruno Duarte Sousa Pestana B3 1C
Carlos Gouveia Pereira B3 1C
Claúdio José Pestana Gomes B3 1C
Dinarte Bruno Caldeira Gomes B3 1C
Egídio Gouveia da Silva B3 1C
Helena Paula Santos Vares Pereira B3 1C
Joana Cláudia Livramento Carvalho B3 1C
Joana Raquel Fernandes Rodrigues B3 1C
José Alberto Quishpi Pilco B3 1C
Manuel Humberto Tenesaca Pilco B3 1C
Maria Carmina de Jesus Carvalho B3 1C
Maria Regina Gouveia Vieira B3 1C
Tiago André Sousa Dantas B3 1C
Ana Maria Venâncio Simões B3 1i
Andreia Sofia Leça Rodrigues B3 1i
António José Vieira da Silva B3 1i
Carina dos Santos Pereira Barreto B3 1i
Carla Patrícia Ascensão Ferreira Freitas B3 1i
Cátia Vanessa Livramento Freitas B3 1i
Diogo André Caires Freitas B3 1i
Eusébio Gomes Rodrigues B3 1i
Fábio Filipe Dourado Costa B3 1i
Fábio Rúben Caires Figueira B3 1i
Jesus Nazarett Pinto Pontes B3 1i
João Alexandre Marques Filipe Nobre B3 1i
João Fernando Martins Barros B3 1i
João Humberto da Encarnação Correia B3 1i
José Gregório Pestana Joaquim B3 1i
José Luis Fernandes Camacho B3 1i
Marco Paulo Martins Pestana B3 1i
Maria Bernardete Barros Sousa B3 1i
Maria Lígia Mendonça de Freitas B3 1i
Maria Luísa Sousa Santos B3 1i
Maria Manuela Teixeira Batista B3 1i
Norberto Camacho Faria da Silva B3 1i
Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Pereira B3 1i
Paulina Maria Fernandes Abreu Pita B3 1i
Rúben Filipe Aguiar Andrade B3 1i
Sérgio Paulo Silva Parreira B3 1i
Susana Abreu Freitas Torra B3 1i
Teresa Maria da Luz Pita Santos B3 1i
Verónica dos Anjos Camacho de Freitas B3 1i
Alberto de Jesus Sá Sousa B3 2i
Alzira Maria de Menezes Rodrigues Bettencourt B3 2i
Armando Nunes Santos B3 2i
Bruno Alexandre Sousa Agrela B3 2i
BRUNO MIGUEL SILVA SOUSA B3 2i
Carla Maria Freitas Pestana Faria B3 2i
Décio Bruno Martins Rodrigues B3 2i
Duarte Filipe de Castro Viveiros B3 2i
Francisco Guilherme Silva Nóbrega B3 2i
Gabriela da Silva Sá B3 2i
Hélder Filipe Pereira Camacho B3 2i
Iolanda Manuela Catanho Camacho Fernandes B3 2i
Ismael Ferreira de Aguiar B3 2i
Jéssica Patrícia Camacho Coelho B3 2i
Joana Micaela Paixão Martins B3 2i
João Gil Teixeira de Ornelas B3 2i
José Maria Correia de Freitas B3 2i
Lilia Maria Catanho Camacho Vieira B3 2i
Luís Miguel Pereira Reis B3 2i
Marco André Perestrelo Rodrigues B3 2i
Maria Elda de Freitas Camacho B3 2i
Maria Fátima Correia da Silva B3 2i
Maria Ivone dos Ramos B3 2i
MARIANA SOFIA PEREIRA ANDRADE B3 2i
Ruben Alexandre Barradas Rodrigues B3 2i
Tónio Celso Pereira Aguiar B3 2i
Virgílio Teixeira de Freitas B3 2i
Ana Maria Costa Camacho Pereira B3 Ai
Carla Maria da Costa Jesus B3 Ai
Carla Maria Nóbrega Quinta B3 Ai
Claúdia Patrícia Vieira Catanho B3 Ai
Emanuel Sousa Pereira B3 Ai
Fernanda Gomes B3 Ai
Francisco Fernandes B3 Ai
Joana Catarina Gonçalves Camacho B3 Ai
João Paulo Gomes Teixeira B3 Ai
José Daniel Rodrigues Fernandes Gouveia B3 Ai
Lígia Maria Fernandes Aguiar B3 Ai
Luís Filipe Brazão Neves B3 Ai
Magda Maria Vieira Freitas Lomelino B3 Ai
Márcia Liliana Nunes dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Ângela do Rosário Teles B3 Ai
Maria Dalila da Silva Carvalho B3 Ai
Maria Dolores de Freitas Castanha B3 Ai
Maria Inês Franco de Mendonça Nascimento B3 Ai
Maria José dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Margarete Ramos Sousa B3 Ai
Nélia Maria Ramos Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Nubélia de Freitas Fernandes Velosa B3 Ai
Oriana Filipa Santos Sousa B3 Ai
Sara Isabel Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Sónia Cristina Nunes Prioste Pereira B3 Ai
Sónia Marisa Abreu Rodrigues B3 Ai
Susana Maria Jardim Gama Vieira B3 Ai
Tânia Cristina Santos de Sousa B3 Ai
Alberto José Lopes Mendonça B3 OJ
António Freitas de Vasconcelos B3 OJ
Ferdinando Venâncio Abreu Gomes B3 OJ
Joana José Jesus Santos Vieira B3 OJ
José Manuel Caires Mendonça B3 OJ
José Mário da Silva Fernandes B3 OJ
Manuel Florêncio dos Ramos Mendes B3 OJ
Maria Celina dos Santos B3 OJ
Rui Alberto da Costa Camacho B3 OJ
Adriana Filipa Costa Fernandes ELET 2
Carlos Alexandre Freitas Sousa ELET 2
Carlos André Chaves Correia Mendonça ELET 2
Carlos André Fernandes de Castro ELET 2
Carlos Henrique Martins de Sousa ELET 2
Diogo Freitas Spínola ELET 2
Eduardo José Gouveia Spínola ELET 2
Fabiano Jorge Amaro Martins ELET 2
Filipe Pontes de Olival ELET 2
Francisco Gonçalo Sousa Gomes ELET 2
João Duarte Barradas Serrão ELET 2
João Ricardo Calçado Cró ELET 2
João Ricardo Rosa Ferreira ELET 2
José Luís Gomes Lira ELET 2
Leonardo José Sousa Dinis ELET 2
Marco Jordão Pereira Spínola ELET 2
Milton André Oliveira Silva ELET 2
Pedro António Freitas Martins ELET 2
Aléxio Henrique Sousa Jardim MEC
Brandon Alexander Gonçalves Vieira MEC
Daniel Pereira Tomás MEC
Décio José Jesus Ribeiro MEC
Duarte Alexandre Gonçalves Pereira MEC
Eduardo Brás Jardim Parreira MEC
João Guilherme Gouveia Nóbrega MEC
Paulo Alexandre Abreu Andrade MEC
Paulo César Fernandes Freitas MEC
Vasco André Rodrigues Sabino MEC
Vítor Hugo Serrão da Cruz MEC
Ana Maria Jardim Silva NS C
Andreia Raquel Teixeira Passos Inácio NS C
Arlindo Filipe de Andrade NS C
Dinarte Fernando Gonçalves de Freitas NS C
Esmeralda Maria Gomes Jardim da Silva NS C
Filipe Dinarte Abreu Gouveia NS C
Isa Raquel Dantas Mendonça do Sacramento NS C
Isabel de Almada Gouveia NS C
José Sérgio Nunes Teixeira NS C
Luís Mário Freitas Gonçalves NS C
Maria Luísa de Jesus NS C
Rúben Santos Malho NS C
Amadú Seide NS i
Ana Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues NS i
Andreina Alejandra Vieira da Silva NS i
Célio Augusto Carvalho Quintas NS i
CLAÚDIA PATRÍCIA CARDOSO BARCELOS NS i
Duarte André Câmara Vieira Rodrigues NS i
Eusébio Nunes de Sousa NS i
Fábio Rodolfo Abreu NS i
Joana Raquel Vieira Nobre NS i
João Dinarte Freitas Nunes NS i
José António Freitas Gonçalves NS i
José Miguel Araújo Cardoso NS i
José Miguel Gouveia Gonçalves NS i
Lubélio Romualdo da Silva Fernandes NS i
Luís Carlos Macedo e Silva NS i
Maria da Conceição de Sá Góis Gonçalves NS i
Maria Filomena Ribeiro Gonçalves NS i
Maria Zélia Catanho de Vasconcelos Viríssimo NS i
Miguel Aguiar Fernandes NS i
Paulo César Sousa Freitas NS i
Sónia Maria Camacho Temtem Santos NS i
Tiago Teixeira da Silva NS i
Valéria da Luz Lima Sousa Ramos NS i
Vânia Filipa Sousa Livramento NS i
Vicente Romão Lira NS i
Wilson Samuel da Silva NS i
Celso Diogo Berenguer Camacho OPI
Diogo André Lopes OPI
Eduardo André Ascensão Gonçalves OPI
Francisco Jesus Vieira Gonçalves OPI
Jéssica Soraia Gomes Gonçalves OPI
João Adérito Gomes Fernandes OPI
João Marcelo Castro Freitas OPI
João Pedro Costa Alves OPI
José Júlio Gomes Rodrigues OPI
Leonardo Ornelas Pontes OPI
Luís Filipe Jardim Gonçalves OPI
Pedro Miguel Teixeira Silva OPI
Ana Cláudia de Agrela Pereira TADM C
Angelina Caldeira Pacheco TADM C
Carla Maria Mendonça Ascenso TADM C
Cátia Maria Gonçalves Vasconcelos Mendonça TADM C
Décio André Aguiar Costa TADM C
Dina Marisa Vares Faria Gonçalves TADM C
Filipa Dalila Mendonça Franco TADM C
Gonçalo Nuno Cunha da Silva TADM C
Luis Carlos Camacho de Jesus TADM C
Maria do Carmo Gomes Pereira TADM C
Marlene José Gomes Ferraz TADM C
Marta Isabel Freitas Fernandes Gonçalves de Freitas TADM C
Óscar José Ferraz Rodrigues TADM C
Roque Nuno Freitas Camacho TADM C
Sandra Raquel Henriques Sousa TADM C
Tânia Maria Abreu Olival TADM C
Águedo António Ribeiro Quintal TADM I
Cândido Mendes Sanches TADM I
Carla Patrícia Rodrigues Aguiar Caires TADM I
Elisabete Bina Pereira Seidi TADM I
Filipe José Neves Gonçalves TADM I
Igor Luís Vasconcelos Viríssimo TADM I
Iolanda Lucélia Figueira TADM I
Jéssica Carolina Nunes Franco TADM I
José Dino Camacho de Freitas TADM I
José Lino Gonçalves TADM I
José Maurício de Nóbrega e Caíres TADM I
José Pedro Caldeira Nunes TADM I
Luís Miguel Freitas Rodrigues TADM I
Márcio Bruno Rebolo Correia TADM I
Maria João Fernandes Rodrigues Gomes TADM I
Maria José Nunes Pereira TADM I
Maria Luz de Barros Pereira TADM I
Marilia Sousa Simão Barros TADM I
Marina Clara Sousa Ornelas TADM I
Rui Alberto Escórcio Martins TADM I
Rui Miguel Duarte Ribeiro TADM I
Valdemar Aveiro Dantas TADM I
Vitor Duarte Serrão Cró TADM I
Ana Carolina de Jesus Vieira TAE 5
Ana Luísa Castro Mendonça TAE 5
Carina Isabel Nóbrega Figueira TAE 5
Catarina José Serrão Gomes TAE 5
Elisa Catarina Leça Machado TAE 5
Filipa Rubina Serrão Freitas TAE 5
Hugo Miguel Pita Santos TAE 5
Jéssica Rubina Sousa Fernandes TAE 5
Jéssica Simone da Cruz Pereira TAE 5
Joana Carolina Freitas Pestana TAE 5
Joana Carolina Luís Pita TAE 5
Nance Soraia Mendonça da Silva TAE 5
Sandra Cristina Freitas Ferreira TAE 5
Sara Carolina Figueira Freitas TAE 5
Sara Isabel Pimenta Luís TAE 5
Susana Carolina Freitas Barreto TAE 5
Ana Sofia Vieira Sousa TAFAC
Andreia Sofia da Costa Silva TAFAC
Carina José Rodrigues Nunes TAFAC
Carolina Abreu Rocha TAFAC
Cátia Sofia Abreu Marques TAFAC
Cláudia Catarina da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Cristina Patrícia Sousa Gomes TAFAC
Élia Maria Rodrigues Nuno Sá TAFAC
Elisabete Gonçalves da Silva Andrade TAFAC
Helena Gregória Teixeira da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Jéssica Arlinda Andrade Luís Fernandes TAFAC
João Almerino da Silva TAFAC
José Lucas Quintal Gomes TAFAC
Lígia Maria de Freitas McDonald TAFAC
Manuel António da Costa Marinho TAFAC
Maria Blandina Fernandes Laranjeiras TAFAC
Maria Helena da Silva TAFAC
Maria Irene Gonçalves Beno Sousa TAFAC
Maria Judite Nunes Costa TAFAC
Nélia Maria Ramos Mendonça TAFAC
Teresa Maria Andrade Luís TAFAC
Vanda Marília Rebolo Rodrigues TAFAC
Vânia Micaela Figueira do Nascimento TAFAC
Arlete dos Santos Branco Gouveia TIAT
Carolina Mafalda Ferreira Gomes TIAT
Cristiano Renato Camacho Correia TIAT
Edgar Dias Abreu TIAT
Fernando Maurício Camacho Nunes TIAT
João Filipe Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT
José Manuel Quishpi Pilco TIAT
Sónia Maria Rodrigues Gouveia Pestana TIAT
Alexandre André Abreu Magalhães TIAT 4
Ana Maria Correia Garcia TIAT 4
Bárbara Isabel dos Santos Rodrigues TIAT 4
Cristina Raquel Nóbrega Figueira TIAT 4
Dânia Cristina Jardim Ornelas TIAT 4
Filipe Ferreira Camacho TIAT 4
Francisco Luís da Silva Fernandes de Sousa TIAT 4
Francisco Paulo Furtado Gonçalves TIAT 4
Jéssica Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT 4
Joana Beatriz Graça Caires TIAT 4
Joana Cristina Rodrigues Gonçalves TIAT 4
Joana Patrícia Pontes Azevedo TIAT 4
João André Freitas Silva TIAT 4
José Hélder da Silva Freitas TIAT 4
Laura Sofia Santos da Cruz TIAT 4
Mariana Figueira Nunes TIAT 4
Pedro André Teixeira Pereira Castro TIAT 4
Sara Beatriz Correia Fernandes TIAT 4
Tânia Alexandra Jesus Santos TIAT 4
Tatiana Sofia Dantas Santos TIAT 4
Ana Carina Castro Ramos TIAT 5.1
António Lisandro Fernandes Nunes TIAT 5.1
Catarina José Aguiar Silva TIAT 5.1
Daniela Judite Melim TIAT 5.1
David Virgílio Gouveia Ornelas TIAT 5.1
Diogo André Setim Sá TIAT 5.1
Diogo Gonçalo Velosa Gomes TIAT 5.1
Érica Soraia Baptista Cardoso TIAT 5.1
Fátima Cristina Garcia Lendia TIAT 5.1
Igor André Rosário da Silva TIAT 5.1
José André Freitas Gonçalves TIAT 5.1
José Leonardo Barcelos Sousa TIAT 5.1
Marco Alexandre Pereira Gomes TIAT 5.1
Pedro Miguel Abreu Marques TIAT 5.1
Tiago José Jesus Caires TIAT 5.1
Carlos Alexandre Cândido Luís TIAT 5.2
Diogo Manuel Gouveia Nunes TIAT 5.2
Diogo Nuno Freitas Marques TIAT 5.2
Élvio César Camacho Alexandre TIAT 5.2
João Francisco Nunes TIAT 5.2
João Miguel Freitas Vares TIAT 5.2
Leonardo Paulo Sousa Parreira TIAT 5.2
Marco António Fernandes Santos TIAT 5.2
Nádia Carolina Lemos Dantas TIAT 5.2
Nuno Emanuel Rodrigues Vasconcelos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Gonçalo Bettencourt Santos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Miguel Barradas Sousa TIAT 5.2
Rúben Alexandre da Silva Fosquinha TIAT 5.2
Rui Filipe Teixeira TIAT 5.2
Sérgio Duarte Vares Aguiar TIAT 5.2
António Carlos Sirgado de Sousa TINF C
Bruno Miguel Camacho Spínola Teixeira de Aguiar TINF C
João Pedro Freitas Sousa TINF C
Lino Martins Nunes TINF C
Marco António de Castro Gomes TINF C
Ricardo Emanuel Alves Gouveia TINF C
Tiago Igor Santos Luís TINF C
Vítor Gabriel Rodriguez Gomes TINF C
Adérito Gonçalo Rodrigues Ferreira de Gouveia TINF I
André Filipe Pombo da Silva TINF I
André Joaquim Ferreira Pereira TINF I
Andreia Micaela Livramento Fernandes TINF I
Carlos Alexandre Macedo Ornelas TINF I
Catarina Isabel Gomes Ramos Dantas TINF I
Dina Carlota Gouveia Rodrigues TINF I
Duarte Nuno Fernandes de Faria TINF I
Edgar Renato Freitas Abreu TINF I
Egídio Bruno Ornelas Fernandes TINF I
Fábio José Silva Pereira TINF I
João José Nunes de Faria TINF I
Luís Miguel Freitas Martins TINF I
Maria da Paz Andrade Barros TINF I
Maria Dalila Sousa Bernarda TINF I
Mariana Ferreira Soares TINF I
Paulo Jorge Fernandes Bargante TINF I
Rúben Filipe Gomes Fernandes TINF I
Rui Rodrigues Ferreira TINF I
SÍLVIA MARIA GRANITO DA CORTE TINF I
Sónia Maria Rodrigues da Silva TINF I
Ana Maria Granito da Silva TOE
André João Camacho Henriques TOE
Diogo Gonçalves da Silva TOE
Lúcia Fernanda Sousa Jardim TOE
Luís Enrique de Almeida Sousa TOE
Paulo Alexandre Gomes Félix TOE
Sandra Catarina Abreu Freitas Gonçalves TOE
Cristiano Fernando Gouveia Andrade TRFA 4
Diana Soraia Gouveia Correia TRFA 4
Emanuel Duarte Dantas Santos TRFA 4
Filipe Tomás Gouveia Freitas TRFA 4
Joana Raquel Teixeira Ferreira TRFA 4
José Leandro Pereira da Silva TRFA 4
José Pedro Marques Sousa TRFA 4
Leandro Luís Cristo Ventura TRFA 4
Leonardo Andrade Oliveira TRFA 4
Leonardo Júnior Nóbrega Severim TRFA 4
Miguel André Rodrigues Bettencourt TRFA 4
Mónica Cristina Silva TRFA 4
Nuno José Andrade de Sousa TRFA 4
Pedro Miguel Nunes TRFA 4
Sérgio Miguel Castro Tibúrcio TRFA 4
Bárbara Raquel Aveiro Costa
Décio André Aguiar Costa
Marcos Gabriel Nóbrega Rodrigues
Por favor, selecione:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Jog. 6
Por favor, selecione:
Ana Catarina Sousa Freitas 12º PSI
Andreia Carina Leça Gomes 12º PSI
Carlos Miguel Sousa Milho 12º PSI
Cláudia Sofia Castro Ramos 12º PSI
Eliana Cró Cardoso 12º PSI
Joana Patrícia Nóbrega Vieira 12º PSI
Joana Sofia Correia Santos 12º PSI
Lília Fátima Valente de Caires 12º PSI
Nádia José Perneta Gomes 12º PSI
Sara Carlota Nunes Camacho 12º PSI
Afonso Araújo Conceição 5º1
Beatriz Maria Nascimento 5º1
Cláudia Marisa Gomes Pereira 5º1
Fabiano José Silva Barros 5º1
Gabriel Silva Jesus 5º1
Henrique Rodrigues Gonçalves 5º1
Igor Miguel Baptista Andrade 5º1
Joana Beatriz Nóbrega Figueira 5º1
Joana Dalila Marques Camacho 5º1
Joana Francisca Livramento Fernandes 5º1
Lauro Rodrigues de Jesus Serrão 5º1
Luís Miguel Mendes Caldeira 5º1
Mafalda Maria Teles Silva 5º1
Pedro Diogo Figueira Ferreira 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalo Caires Rebôlo 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalves Ribeiro 5º1
Adriana Florença Ferraz 5º2
Afonso Mendonça Abreu 5º2
Érica Cristina Gomes Cró 5º2
Filipe Gonçalves Marques Rocha 5º2
José Guilherme Pontes Azevedo 5º2
Luís Miguel Andrade Pereira 5º2
Marco António Luís Pestana 5º2
Margarida Branco Gouveia 5º2
Margarida Filipa Jesus Rosário 5º2
Maria Elena Figueira 5º2
Mílton Camacho Santos 5º2
Pedro Miguel Caires Nunes 5º2
Rodrigo Vieira Chaves 5º2
Sara Tatiana da Silva Félix 5º2
Afonso de Gouveia Fernandes 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Micaela Gonçalves Caires 5º3 PCA Exp
Hugo Daniel Luís da Silva 5º3 PCA Exp
Igor Xavier Abreu Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
José Leonardo Carvalho Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
José Roberto Jesus de Sousa 5º3 PCA Exp
José Rodrigo Sousa Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Oriana Catarina Teles Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
Paulo Guilherme Gomes Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Pedro André da Cruz Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Ezequiel Freitas Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Gonçalo Fernandes Nogueira 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Gabriela Mendes Caldeira 6º1
Carina Beatriz Jardim de Freitas 6º1
Carlota Isabel Correia Gonçalves 6º1
Carolina Maria Abreu Marques 6º1
Cláudia Maria Santos Ferreira 6º1
Daniela Beatriz da Silva Freitas 6º1
Diana Filipa Oliveira Barbosa 6º1
Eduardo Miguel Ferreira Fernandes 6º1
Érica José Pereira Barreto 6º1
Fátima Eugénia Sousa de Jesus 6º1
Hugo Nelson Martins Gomes de Nóbrega 6º1
Iara Margarida Silva Livramento 6º1
Jéssica Carolina Marques 6º1
Joana Carole Freitas Rodrigues 6º1
João Guilherme Ribeiro Jesus 6º1
Lara Tatiana Spínola Sousa 6º1
Laura José Ribeiro Freitas 6º1
Lúcia Micaela de Jesus de Sousa 6º1
Pedro Afonso Pinto Sousa 6º1
Rodrigo Diogo Santos Silva 6º1
Sandro Alberto Sousa Jardim 6º1
Ana Beatriz Gouveia Fernandes 6º2
Ana Beatriz Ramos Franco 6º2
Ana Carolina Nunes Sousa 6º2
Anísia Soraia Sousa Freitas 6º2
Beatriz Isilda Santos Teixeira 6º2
Duarte Miguel Freitas Vares 6º2
Eduardo Cristiano Santos Gomes 6º2
Ema Figueira da Silva 6º2
Eric Rodrigo Freitas Mendonça 6º2
Gonçalo Faria Rosado 6º2
Guilherme Tomás Ferreira Velosa 6º2
Inês Grandjean Sanseverino Silva 6º2
Laura Isabel Luís Nascimento 6º2
Leandro Sousa Nóbrega 6º2
Maria Clara Vieira Ferraz 6º2
Mariana José Fernandes Neves 6º2
Raul Leonardo Alves Rodrigues 6º2
Ricardo Alexandre Teixeira 6º2
Rodrigo Filipe Neves Freitas 6º2
Rodrigo Galvão Fernandes 6º2
Rui Afonso Silva Camacho 6º2
Tiago Levi Gomes Simões 6º2
Vítor Hugo Pontes Francisco 6º2
Ana Deise Faria Pestana 6º3 PCA Exp
Cláudia Sofia Câmara Pereira 6º3 PCA Exp
Hélder Jesus Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Isabel José Marques Caires 6º3 PCA Exp
Joana Raquel Ferreira Nunes 6º3 PCA Exp
João Pedro Vieira Rodrigues 6º3 PCA Exp
José Luís Rodrigues Gomes 6º3 PCA Exp
Leandro Miguel Barros 6º3 PCA Exp
Leonardo José Oliveira Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Marco António Freitas Correia 6º3 PCA Exp
Ricardo Jorge Camacho Ascensão 6º3 PCA Exp
Tiago André Freitas Serrão 6º3 PCA Exp
Vitória Carolina França Moniz 6º3 PCA Exp
Afonso Miguel Rodrigues Nunes 7º1
Ana Carolina Camacho Darina 7º1
Ana Carolina de Oliveira Mendonça 7º1
Ana Luísa de Jesus Abreu 7º1
Catarina Raquel Nóbrega Oliveira 7º1
Diogo de Ornelas Gonçalves 7º1
Francisco de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Hélvio Rodrigo Gouveia Nunes 7º1
Henrique Cristovão Coelho 7º1
João Diogo Sousa Aguiar 7º1
João Vítor Afonso de Castro 7º1
José Lourenço dos Reis Gonçalves 7º1
Leonor de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Luana Raquel Rodrigues Pestana 7º1
Margarida Correia Ornelas 7º1
Mariana Raquel Vieira Abreu 7º1
Marta Beatriz Caires Nunes 7º1
Paola Andrea Garanito Freitas 7º1
Sérgio Crisanto Baptista Pestana 7º1
Tatiana Sousa Lucas 7º1
Válter Henriques Jau 7º1
Vanessa Fernandes Oliveira 7º1
Ana Francisca Ascensão Jesus 7º2
Ana Paula Abreu Vieira da Silva 7º2
Andreia José Paiva Rodrigues 7º2
Carolina Beatriz Freitas Aguiar 7º2
Cristiana Torres de Freitas 7º2
Diogo Miguel Franco Sousa 7º2
Gonçalo Rodrigues Cruz 7º2
Guilherme Gouveia Silva Fonseca 7º2
Inês Ribeiro Santos 7º2
Iúri João Aguiar Rodrigues 7º2
João Henrique Sousa Luís 7º2
João Paulo Gomes da Silva 7º2
José Leandro Roque Almada 7º2
Luís Francisco Sousa Ornelas 7º2
Mafalda Carina Freitas Francisco 7º2
Paulo Gonçalo Santos Gomes 7º2
PEDRO EDUARDO CARDOSO SILVA 7º2
Aléxis Gomes Barros 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Fábio Alexandre Gomes Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Francisco José Gomes Oliveira 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Joana Catarina Caires Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
João Pedro Teles Sousa 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Luís Miguel Teles Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Miguel Rafael Alves Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Nicole Fernandes Lemjahad 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Rui Paulo da Silva Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Sabrina Raquel Abreu Gouveia 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Tânia Regina Santos Cruz 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Viviana Catarina Santos Andrade 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Ana Alexandra Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Andreia Raquel Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Bruno Miguel Gouveia Freitas Nunes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Catarina José Franco Sousa 7º4 PCA Desporto
Cláudio Alexandre Mendes Vieira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Diana Catarina Rodrigues Teixeira 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Carlos Camacho Alexandre 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Francisco Vares Aguiar 7º4 PCA Desporto
Luís Filipe Freitas Rodrigues 7º4 PCA Desporto
Maria da Luz Ramos Franco 7º4 PCA Desporto
Mónica Carolina Fernandes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rúben Filipe Gouveia Machado 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rui Rafael Costa Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Sara Micaela Abreu Freitas 7º4 PCA Desporto
Ana Carolina Mendonça Rodrigues 8º1
Ana Catarina Anjo da Silva 8º1
Ana Margarida da Silva Carreira 8º1
Ana Raquel Rodrigues Silva 8º1
Andreia José Freitas Nóbrega 8º1
Bianca Raquel Vieira Lopes 8º1
Carlos Ricardo Freitas Silva 8º1
Cátia Andreia Rodrigues Santos 8º1
Diogo Dinarte Pita Temtem 8º1
Francisco José Teixeira Escórcio 8º1
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Lopes 8º1
Joana Beatriz Marques Gonçalves 8º1
João Leandro Gouveia 8º1
João Leonardo Figueira da Silva 8º1
José Firmino Barros Valente 8º1
José Tómas Gomes Caires 8º1
Laura Fernandes Gonçalves 8º1
Maria Beatriz Freitas Ornelas 8º1
Pedro Miguel Barros Pontes 8º1
Sofia Raquel Sousa Fernandes 8º1
Tatiana José Vieira Abreu 8º1
Tiago Manuel Camacho Laranjeiras 8º1
Tiffany Camacho 8º1
Américo Freitas Caires Gomes 8º2
Ana Carolina Dinis Machado 8º2
Ana Isabel Andrade Coelho 8º2
Ana Sofia Caires Silva 8º2
Ana Sofia Fernandes Ribeiro 8º2
António Miguel Freitas Vares 8º2
Bárbara Vitória Ribeiro Abreu 8º2
Carolina Silva França 8º2
Cátia Maria Pereira 8º2
Daniela Sofia Figueira Gouveia 8º2
Diogo Freitas Xavier 8º2
Fábio André Ferreira de Jesus 8º2
João Edgar de Jesus 8º2
José Lucas Fernandes Martins 8º2
Laura José Fernandes Silva 8º2
Liliana Vanessa Caires Sargo 8º2
Lourenço Mendonça de Jesus 8º2
Luís Filipe Abreu Andrade 8º2
Octávio André Valente Caires 8º2
Roberto Carlos Teixeira Fernandes 8º2
Rodrigo Marcos Rodrigues Andrade 8º2
Sara Jael Gouveia Ornelas 8º2
Soraia Raquel da Silva Reis 8º2
Tiago Fabrício Machado Livramento 8º2
António José Gouveia Machado 8º3 PCA Artes
Érica Nicole Jardim Sousa 8º3 PCA Artes
Fabiana Andreia Ganança Ferreira 8º3 PCA Artes
Fábio Roberto da Silva Betencourt 8º3 PCA Artes
Fernanda Marisa Dias Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Jéssica Ferreira Nunes 8º3 PCA Artes
João Tiago Correia Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
Jonas André Dantas Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
José Diogo Andrade Alves 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandra Catarina Baptista Andrade 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandro Lucas Martins Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonardo Fabrício Camacho Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonor Correia Fernandes 8º3 PCA Artes
Melissa Sofia Caires Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Octávio Wilson Sousa Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Pedro Miguel Camacho Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Tânia Patrícia Camacho Caires 8º3 PCA Artes
Alexandre Luciano Gonçalves Ascensão 8º4 PCA Horta
André Rodrigo Machado Dinis 8º4 PCA Horta
Carlos Jorge Abreu Teles 8º4 PCA Horta
Flávio Miguel Luís Abreu 8º4 PCA Horta
Jason Luís Sousa Andrade 8º4 PCA Horta
João Filipe Ferreira Medeiros 8º4 PCA Horta
José Luís Franco Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Agostinho Agrião Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Miguel Jesus Vieira 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Paulo Sousa Pinto 8º4 PCA Horta
Mariana Vanessa Camacho Jesus 8º4 PCA Horta
Mónica José Severim Ferreira 8º4 PCA Horta
Pedro André Gomes Francisco 8º4 PCA Horta
Ricardo Miguel Barradas da Graça Rodrigues 8º4 PCA Horta
Steven José Azevedo Gomes 8º4 PCA Horta
Tatiana Patrícia Faria Pestana 8º4 PCA Horta
Adriana Yamileth Valderrama Mamani 9º1
Ana Carolina Ferreira Silva 9º1
Ana Catarina Silva Leça 9º1
Bruno Telmo Marques Rocha 9º1
César Afonso Sousa Camacho 9º1
Cláudio André Carvalho Gomes 9º1
Guilherme Fernando Vasconcelos do Espírito Santo 9º1
João Filipe dos Santos Poupa 9º1
João Filipe Gonçalves Freitas 9º1
Petra Sofia Azevedo Gomes 9º1
Rodrigo André Rodrigues Ribeiro 9º1
Stella-Marie Viveiros Faria 9º1
Telmo Rodrigues Gonçalves 9º1
Tiago Cristóvão Gomes Vares 9º1
Tiago Fabiano Fernandes Silva 9º1
Ana Beatriz Faria Ornelas 9º2
André MIguel Camacho Florêncio 9º2
Beatriz Fernandes Velosa 9º2
Beatriz Roseira Caires 9º2
Diogo Rafael Fernandes Gonçalves 9º2
Érica Leonor Dantas Gonçalves 9º2
Hugo Emanuel Sousa Vares 9º2
Ilda Catarina Silva Sousa 9º2
José Nuno Vieira Abreu 9º2
Laura Margarida Castro Florêncio 9º2
Leonor Andrade do Espírito Santo 9º2
Luana Filipa Fernandes Neves 9º2
Nuno Afonso Gouveia Gomes 9º2
Paulo Filipe Abreu Silva 9º2
Rui Filipe Gomes Ribeiro 9º2
Sara Beatriz Gil Camacho 9º2
Tânia Carolina Sousa Dantas 9º2
Ana Soraia Freitas Natal 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Carlos Duarte Fernandes Velosa 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Carla Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Isabel Livramento Vieira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Gonçalo Nuno Carvalho Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Carlos de Jesus Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Miguel Santos da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Mariana José Ferreira da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Micael José Azevedo Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nélio João Freitas dos Santos 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nicole Rodrigues Camacho 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Petra Carolina Silva Livramento 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Sofia Margarida Gomes Francisco 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Anita José Sousa Correia de Gouveia 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz de Fátima Gonçalves Jesus 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz Moniz Chaves 9º4 PCA Exp
Carlos Ilídio Marques Ferreira 9º4 PCA Exp
Érica Patricia Barros Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Fátima Nídia Marques Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
João Pedro Dantas Fernandes Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
José Igor Silva Figueira 9º4 PCA Exp
Márcio José Caires Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Marco António Pontes Rodrigues 9º4 PCA Exp
Maria Isabel Jardim de Sousa 9º4 PCA Exp
Marília Isabel Gonçalves da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Tatiana Cafôfo Rebolo 9º4 PCA Exp
Vítor Francisco Pestana da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Ana Luisa Rodrigues Silva Sousa B2 1
Ana Paula Vieira de Andrade Ponte B2 1
Ângela Abreu Velosa B2 1
Daniel André Martins Gomes de Nóbrega B2 1
Délia Maria Correia Freitas B2 1
Diogo Lourenço Abreu Costa B2 1
Fábio Miguel Pereira Teixeira B2 1
Fernanda dos Santos Silva B2 1
João Pedro Mussagy Ferreira B2 1
José Adriano dos Santos Caires B2 1
José Carlos Gomes Jardim B2 1
José de Assis Fernandes Jardim B2 1
José Luís Gonçalves Pestana B2 1
José Manuel Fernandes Camacho B2 1
José Maria Andrade Bettencourt B2 1
Ludgero Anastácio Gomes B2 1
Luís Artur Mendonça Marques B2 1
Marco Aurélio Catanho Vieira B2 1
Maria do Rosário de Jesus da Encarnação B2 1
Maria José da Encarnação Teixeira Pio B2 1
Maria Noémi Sousa Ramos B2 1
Nélio Joaquim Sá dos Santos B2 1
Norberto Gomes da Silva B2 1
Paulo César Barros de Freitas B2 1
Rosa Maria de Oliveira Gomes da Silva B2 1
Rúben Fabiano Livramento B2 1
Tóni José Ferreira Fernandes B2 1
Virgílio Martins Andrade B2 1
Alcinda Gomez Rodriguez B2 QF
Ana Patrícia Costa Melim Pereira B2 QF
Ana Paula Oliveira Lira B2 QF
Carla Elisabete Pimenta Fernandes B2 QF
CLAUDIO JOSÉ AGUIAR PITA B2 QF
Cristina Maria Gouveia Cafofo Rebolo B2 QF
Fátima Maria Rodrigues de Sousa B2 QF
Jaime de Freitas B2 QF
João Alberto Teixeira Ferreira B2 QF
José António Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
José Fábio Gomes Ferraz B2 QF
José Horácio Pinto de Sousa B2 QF
José Rafael Camacho B2 QF
Lucinda Patrícia Freitas Mendonça B2 QF
Maria Celeste Pestana Leão B2 QF
Maria José Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
Maria Odete Cabral Francisco Camacho B2 QF
Maria Pereira Fernandes B2 QF
Maria Rita Pereira Roque Andrade B2 QF
Maria Vieira B2 QF
Orísio Martinho Mendonça Ferraz B2 QF
Pedro Avelino Fernandes de Sousa B2 QF
Rúben Filipe Rodrigues Batista B2 QF
Sónia Patrícia Rodrigues Teixeira B2 QF
André Cristiano Sousa Castro Camacho B3 1C
Andreia Filipa Dias da Costa B3 1C
Bruno Duarte Sousa Pestana B3 1C
Carlos Gouveia Pereira B3 1C
Claúdio José Pestana Gomes B3 1C
Dinarte Bruno Caldeira Gomes B3 1C
Egídio Gouveia da Silva B3 1C
Helena Paula Santos Vares Pereira B3 1C
Joana Cláudia Livramento Carvalho B3 1C
Joana Raquel Fernandes Rodrigues B3 1C
José Alberto Quishpi Pilco B3 1C
Manuel Humberto Tenesaca Pilco B3 1C
Maria Carmina de Jesus Carvalho B3 1C
Maria Regina Gouveia Vieira B3 1C
Tiago André Sousa Dantas B3 1C
Ana Maria Venâncio Simões B3 1i
Andreia Sofia Leça Rodrigues B3 1i
António José Vieira da Silva B3 1i
Carina dos Santos Pereira Barreto B3 1i
Carla Patrícia Ascensão Ferreira Freitas B3 1i
Cátia Vanessa Livramento Freitas B3 1i
Diogo André Caires Freitas B3 1i
Eusébio Gomes Rodrigues B3 1i
Fábio Filipe Dourado Costa B3 1i
Fábio Rúben Caires Figueira B3 1i
Jesus Nazarett Pinto Pontes B3 1i
João Alexandre Marques Filipe Nobre B3 1i
João Fernando Martins Barros B3 1i
João Humberto da Encarnação Correia B3 1i
José Gregório Pestana Joaquim B3 1i
José Luis Fernandes Camacho B3 1i
Marco Paulo Martins Pestana B3 1i
Maria Bernardete Barros Sousa B3 1i
Maria Lígia Mendonça de Freitas B3 1i
Maria Luísa Sousa Santos B3 1i
Maria Manuela Teixeira Batista B3 1i
Norberto Camacho Faria da Silva B3 1i
Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Pereira B3 1i
Paulina Maria Fernandes Abreu Pita B3 1i
Rúben Filipe Aguiar Andrade B3 1i
Sérgio Paulo Silva Parreira B3 1i
Susana Abreu Freitas Torra B3 1i
Teresa Maria da Luz Pita Santos B3 1i
Verónica dos Anjos Camacho de Freitas B3 1i
Alberto de Jesus Sá Sousa B3 2i
Alzira Maria de Menezes Rodrigues Bettencourt B3 2i
Armando Nunes Santos B3 2i
Bruno Alexandre Sousa Agrela B3 2i
BRUNO MIGUEL SILVA SOUSA B3 2i
Carla Maria Freitas Pestana Faria B3 2i
Décio Bruno Martins Rodrigues B3 2i
Duarte Filipe de Castro Viveiros B3 2i
Francisco Guilherme Silva Nóbrega B3 2i
Gabriela da Silva Sá B3 2i
Hélder Filipe Pereira Camacho B3 2i
Iolanda Manuela Catanho Camacho Fernandes B3 2i
Ismael Ferreira de Aguiar B3 2i
Jéssica Patrícia Camacho Coelho B3 2i
Joana Micaela Paixão Martins B3 2i
João Gil Teixeira de Ornelas B3 2i
José Maria Correia de Freitas B3 2i
Lilia Maria Catanho Camacho Vieira B3 2i
Luís Miguel Pereira Reis B3 2i
Marco André Perestrelo Rodrigues B3 2i
Maria Elda de Freitas Camacho B3 2i
Maria Fátima Correia da Silva B3 2i
Maria Ivone dos Ramos B3 2i
MARIANA SOFIA PEREIRA ANDRADE B3 2i
Ruben Alexandre Barradas Rodrigues B3 2i
Tónio Celso Pereira Aguiar B3 2i
Virgílio Teixeira de Freitas B3 2i
Ana Maria Costa Camacho Pereira B3 Ai
Carla Maria da Costa Jesus B3 Ai
Carla Maria Nóbrega Quinta B3 Ai
Claúdia Patrícia Vieira Catanho B3 Ai
Emanuel Sousa Pereira B3 Ai
Fernanda Gomes B3 Ai
Francisco Fernandes B3 Ai
Joana Catarina Gonçalves Camacho B3 Ai
João Paulo Gomes Teixeira B3 Ai
José Daniel Rodrigues Fernandes Gouveia B3 Ai
Lígia Maria Fernandes Aguiar B3 Ai
Luís Filipe Brazão Neves B3 Ai
Magda Maria Vieira Freitas Lomelino B3 Ai
Márcia Liliana Nunes dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Ângela do Rosário Teles B3 Ai
Maria Dalila da Silva Carvalho B3 Ai
Maria Dolores de Freitas Castanha B3 Ai
Maria Inês Franco de Mendonça Nascimento B3 Ai
Maria José dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Margarete Ramos Sousa B3 Ai
Nélia Maria Ramos Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Nubélia de Freitas Fernandes Velosa B3 Ai
Oriana Filipa Santos Sousa B3 Ai
Sara Isabel Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Sónia Cristina Nunes Prioste Pereira B3 Ai
Sónia Marisa Abreu Rodrigues B3 Ai
Susana Maria Jardim Gama Vieira B3 Ai
Tânia Cristina Santos de Sousa B3 Ai
Alberto José Lopes Mendonça B3 OJ
António Freitas de Vasconcelos B3 OJ
Ferdinando Venâncio Abreu Gomes B3 OJ
Joana José Jesus Santos Vieira B3 OJ
José Manuel Caires Mendonça B3 OJ
José Mário da Silva Fernandes B3 OJ
Manuel Florêncio dos Ramos Mendes B3 OJ
Maria Celina dos Santos B3 OJ
Rui Alberto da Costa Camacho B3 OJ
Adriana Filipa Costa Fernandes ELET 2
Carlos Alexandre Freitas Sousa ELET 2
Carlos André Chaves Correia Mendonça ELET 2
Carlos André Fernandes de Castro ELET 2
Carlos Henrique Martins de Sousa ELET 2
Diogo Freitas Spínola ELET 2
Eduardo José Gouveia Spínola ELET 2
Fabiano Jorge Amaro Martins ELET 2
Filipe Pontes de Olival ELET 2
Francisco Gonçalo Sousa Gomes ELET 2
João Duarte Barradas Serrão ELET 2
João Ricardo Calçado Cró ELET 2
João Ricardo Rosa Ferreira ELET 2
José Luís Gomes Lira ELET 2
Leonardo José Sousa Dinis ELET 2
Marco Jordão Pereira Spínola ELET 2
Milton André Oliveira Silva ELET 2
Pedro António Freitas Martins ELET 2
Aléxio Henrique Sousa Jardim MEC
Brandon Alexander Gonçalves Vieira MEC
Daniel Pereira Tomás MEC
Décio José Jesus Ribeiro MEC
Duarte Alexandre Gonçalves Pereira MEC
Eduardo Brás Jardim Parreira MEC
João Guilherme Gouveia Nóbrega MEC
Paulo Alexandre Abreu Andrade MEC
Paulo César Fernandes Freitas MEC
Vasco André Rodrigues Sabino MEC
Vítor Hugo Serrão da Cruz MEC
Ana Maria Jardim Silva NS C
Andreia Raquel Teixeira Passos Inácio NS C
Arlindo Filipe de Andrade NS C
Dinarte Fernando Gonçalves de Freitas NS C
Esmeralda Maria Gomes Jardim da Silva NS C
Filipe Dinarte Abreu Gouveia NS C
Isa Raquel Dantas Mendonça do Sacramento NS C
Isabel de Almada Gouveia NS C
José Sérgio Nunes Teixeira NS C
Luís Mário Freitas Gonçalves NS C
Maria Luísa de Jesus NS C
Rúben Santos Malho NS C
Amadú Seide NS i
Ana Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues NS i
Andreina Alejandra Vieira da Silva NS i
Célio Augusto Carvalho Quintas NS i
CLAÚDIA PATRÍCIA CARDOSO BARCELOS NS i
Duarte André Câmara Vieira Rodrigues NS i
Eusébio Nunes de Sousa NS i
Fábio Rodolfo Abreu NS i
Joana Raquel Vieira Nobre NS i
João Dinarte Freitas Nunes NS i
José António Freitas Gonçalves NS i
José Miguel Araújo Cardoso NS i
José Miguel Gouveia Gonçalves NS i
Lubélio Romualdo da Silva Fernandes NS i
Luís Carlos Macedo e Silva NS i
Maria da Conceição de Sá Góis Gonçalves NS i
Maria Filomena Ribeiro Gonçalves NS i
Maria Zélia Catanho de Vasconcelos Viríssimo NS i
Miguel Aguiar Fernandes NS i
Paulo César Sousa Freitas NS i
Sónia Maria Camacho Temtem Santos NS i
Tiago Teixeira da Silva NS i
Valéria da Luz Lima Sousa Ramos NS i
Vânia Filipa Sousa Livramento NS i
Vicente Romão Lira NS i
Wilson Samuel da Silva NS i
Celso Diogo Berenguer Camacho OPI
Diogo André Lopes OPI
Eduardo André Ascensão Gonçalves OPI
Francisco Jesus Vieira Gonçalves OPI
Jéssica Soraia Gomes Gonçalves OPI
João Adérito Gomes Fernandes OPI
João Marcelo Castro Freitas OPI
João Pedro Costa Alves OPI
José Júlio Gomes Rodrigues OPI
Leonardo Ornelas Pontes OPI
Luís Filipe Jardim Gonçalves OPI
Pedro Miguel Teixeira Silva OPI
Ana Cláudia de Agrela Pereira TADM C
Angelina Caldeira Pacheco TADM C
Carla Maria Mendonça Ascenso TADM C
Cátia Maria Gonçalves Vasconcelos Mendonça TADM C
Décio André Aguiar Costa TADM C
Dina Marisa Vares Faria Gonçalves TADM C
Filipa Dalila Mendonça Franco TADM C
Gonçalo Nuno Cunha da Silva TADM C
Luis Carlos Camacho de Jesus TADM C
Maria do Carmo Gomes Pereira TADM C
Marlene José Gomes Ferraz TADM C
Marta Isabel Freitas Fernandes Gonçalves de Freitas TADM C
Óscar José Ferraz Rodrigues TADM C
Roque Nuno Freitas Camacho TADM C
Sandra Raquel Henriques Sousa TADM C
Tânia Maria Abreu Olival TADM C
Águedo António Ribeiro Quintal TADM I
Cândido Mendes Sanches TADM I
Carla Patrícia Rodrigues Aguiar Caires TADM I
Elisabete Bina Pereira Seidi TADM I
Filipe José Neves Gonçalves TADM I
Igor Luís Vasconcelos Viríssimo TADM I
Iolanda Lucélia Figueira TADM I
Jéssica Carolina Nunes Franco TADM I
José Dino Camacho de Freitas TADM I
José Lino Gonçalves TADM I
José Maurício de Nóbrega e Caíres TADM I
José Pedro Caldeira Nunes TADM I
Luís Miguel Freitas Rodrigues TADM I
Márcio Bruno Rebolo Correia TADM I
Maria João Fernandes Rodrigues Gomes TADM I
Maria José Nunes Pereira TADM I
Maria Luz de Barros Pereira TADM I
Marilia Sousa Simão Barros TADM I
Marina Clara Sousa Ornelas TADM I
Rui Alberto Escórcio Martins TADM I
Rui Miguel Duarte Ribeiro TADM I
Valdemar Aveiro Dantas TADM I
Vitor Duarte Serrão Cró TADM I
Ana Carolina de Jesus Vieira TAE 5
Ana Luísa Castro Mendonça TAE 5
Carina Isabel Nóbrega Figueira TAE 5
Catarina José Serrão Gomes TAE 5
Elisa Catarina Leça Machado TAE 5
Filipa Rubina Serrão Freitas TAE 5
Hugo Miguel Pita Santos TAE 5
Jéssica Rubina Sousa Fernandes TAE 5
Jéssica Simone da Cruz Pereira TAE 5
Joana Carolina Freitas Pestana TAE 5
Joana Carolina Luís Pita TAE 5
Nance Soraia Mendonça da Silva TAE 5
Sandra Cristina Freitas Ferreira TAE 5
Sara Carolina Figueira Freitas TAE 5
Sara Isabel Pimenta Luís TAE 5
Susana Carolina Freitas Barreto TAE 5
Ana Sofia Vieira Sousa TAFAC
Andreia Sofia da Costa Silva TAFAC
Carina José Rodrigues Nunes TAFAC
Carolina Abreu Rocha TAFAC
Cátia Sofia Abreu Marques TAFAC
Cláudia Catarina da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Cristina Patrícia Sousa Gomes TAFAC
Élia Maria Rodrigues Nuno Sá TAFAC
Elisabete Gonçalves da Silva Andrade TAFAC
Helena Gregória Teixeira da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Jéssica Arlinda Andrade Luís Fernandes TAFAC
João Almerino da Silva TAFAC
José Lucas Quintal Gomes TAFAC
Lígia Maria de Freitas McDonald TAFAC
Manuel António da Costa Marinho TAFAC
Maria Blandina Fernandes Laranjeiras TAFAC
Maria Helena da Silva TAFAC
Maria Irene Gonçalves Beno Sousa TAFAC
Maria Judite Nunes Costa TAFAC
Nélia Maria Ramos Mendonça TAFAC
Teresa Maria Andrade Luís TAFAC
Vanda Marília Rebolo Rodrigues TAFAC
Vânia Micaela Figueira do Nascimento TAFAC
Arlete dos Santos Branco Gouveia TIAT
Carolina Mafalda Ferreira Gomes TIAT
Cristiano Renato Camacho Correia TIAT
Edgar Dias Abreu TIAT
Fernando Maurício Camacho Nunes TIAT
João Filipe Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT
José Manuel Quishpi Pilco TIAT
Sónia Maria Rodrigues Gouveia Pestana TIAT
Alexandre André Abreu Magalhães TIAT 4
Ana Maria Correia Garcia TIAT 4
Bárbara Isabel dos Santos Rodrigues TIAT 4
Cristina Raquel Nóbrega Figueira TIAT 4
Dânia Cristina Jardim Ornelas TIAT 4
Filipe Ferreira Camacho TIAT 4
Francisco Luís da Silva Fernandes de Sousa TIAT 4
Francisco Paulo Furtado Gonçalves TIAT 4
Jéssica Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT 4
Joana Beatriz Graça Caires TIAT 4
Joana Cristina Rodrigues Gonçalves TIAT 4
Joana Patrícia Pontes Azevedo TIAT 4
João André Freitas Silva TIAT 4
José Hélder da Silva Freitas TIAT 4
Laura Sofia Santos da Cruz TIAT 4
Mariana Figueira Nunes TIAT 4
Pedro André Teixeira Pereira Castro TIAT 4
Sara Beatriz Correia Fernandes TIAT 4
Tânia Alexandra Jesus Santos TIAT 4
Tatiana Sofia Dantas Santos TIAT 4
Ana Carina Castro Ramos TIAT 5.1
António Lisandro Fernandes Nunes TIAT 5.1
Catarina José Aguiar Silva TIAT 5.1
Daniela Judite Melim TIAT 5.1
David Virgílio Gouveia Ornelas TIAT 5.1
Diogo André Setim Sá TIAT 5.1
Diogo Gonçalo Velosa Gomes TIAT 5.1
Érica Soraia Baptista Cardoso TIAT 5.1
Fátima Cristina Garcia Lendia TIAT 5.1
Igor André Rosário da Silva TIAT 5.1
José André Freitas Gonçalves TIAT 5.1
José Leonardo Barcelos Sousa TIAT 5.1
Marco Alexandre Pereira Gomes TIAT 5.1
Pedro Miguel Abreu Marques TIAT 5.1
Tiago José Jesus Caires TIAT 5.1
Carlos Alexandre Cândido Luís TIAT 5.2
Diogo Manuel Gouveia Nunes TIAT 5.2
Diogo Nuno Freitas Marques TIAT 5.2
Élvio César Camacho Alexandre TIAT 5.2
João Francisco Nunes TIAT 5.2
João Miguel Freitas Vares TIAT 5.2
Leonardo Paulo Sousa Parreira TIAT 5.2
Marco António Fernandes Santos TIAT 5.2
Nádia Carolina Lemos Dantas TIAT 5.2
Nuno Emanuel Rodrigues Vasconcelos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Gonçalo Bettencourt Santos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Miguel Barradas Sousa TIAT 5.2
Rúben Alexandre da Silva Fosquinha TIAT 5.2
Rui Filipe Teixeira TIAT 5.2
Sérgio Duarte Vares Aguiar TIAT 5.2
António Carlos Sirgado de Sousa TINF C
Bruno Miguel Camacho Spínola Teixeira de Aguiar TINF C
João Pedro Freitas Sousa TINF C
Lino Martins Nunes TINF C
Marco António de Castro Gomes TINF C
Ricardo Emanuel Alves Gouveia TINF C
Tiago Igor Santos Luís TINF C
Vítor Gabriel Rodriguez Gomes TINF C
Adérito Gonçalo Rodrigues Ferreira de Gouveia TINF I
André Filipe Pombo da Silva TINF I
André Joaquim Ferreira Pereira TINF I
Andreia Micaela Livramento Fernandes TINF I
Carlos Alexandre Macedo Ornelas TINF I
Catarina Isabel Gomes Ramos Dantas TINF I
Dina Carlota Gouveia Rodrigues TINF I
Duarte Nuno Fernandes de Faria TINF I
Edgar Renato Freitas Abreu TINF I
Egídio Bruno Ornelas Fernandes TINF I
Fábio José Silva Pereira TINF I
João José Nunes de Faria TINF I
Luís Miguel Freitas Martins TINF I
Maria da Paz Andrade Barros TINF I
Maria Dalila Sousa Bernarda TINF I
Mariana Ferreira Soares TINF I
Paulo Jorge Fernandes Bargante TINF I
Rúben Filipe Gomes Fernandes TINF I
Rui Rodrigues Ferreira TINF I
SÍLVIA MARIA GRANITO DA CORTE TINF I
Sónia Maria Rodrigues da Silva TINF I
Ana Maria Granito da Silva TOE
André João Camacho Henriques TOE
Diogo Gonçalves da Silva TOE
Lúcia Fernanda Sousa Jardim TOE
Luís Enrique de Almeida Sousa TOE
Paulo Alexandre Gomes Félix TOE
Sandra Catarina Abreu Freitas Gonçalves TOE
Cristiano Fernando Gouveia Andrade TRFA 4
Diana Soraia Gouveia Correia TRFA 4
Emanuel Duarte Dantas Santos TRFA 4
Filipe Tomás Gouveia Freitas TRFA 4
Joana Raquel Teixeira Ferreira TRFA 4
José Leandro Pereira da Silva TRFA 4
José Pedro Marques Sousa TRFA 4
Leandro Luís Cristo Ventura TRFA 4
Leonardo Andrade Oliveira TRFA 4
Leonardo Júnior Nóbrega Severim TRFA 4
Miguel André Rodrigues Bettencourt TRFA 4
Mónica Cristina Silva TRFA 4
Nuno José Andrade de Sousa TRFA 4
Pedro Miguel Nunes TRFA 4
Sérgio Miguel Castro Tibúrcio TRFA 4
Bárbara Raquel Aveiro Costa
Décio André Aguiar Costa
Marcos Gabriel Nóbrega Rodrigues
Por favor, selecione:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Jog. 7
Por favor, selecione:
Ana Catarina Sousa Freitas 12º PSI
Andreia Carina Leça Gomes 12º PSI
Carlos Miguel Sousa Milho 12º PSI
Cláudia Sofia Castro Ramos 12º PSI
Eliana Cró Cardoso 12º PSI
Joana Patrícia Nóbrega Vieira 12º PSI
Joana Sofia Correia Santos 12º PSI
Lília Fátima Valente de Caires 12º PSI
Nádia José Perneta Gomes 12º PSI
Sara Carlota Nunes Camacho 12º PSI
Afonso Araújo Conceição 5º1
Beatriz Maria Nascimento 5º1
Cláudia Marisa Gomes Pereira 5º1
Fabiano José Silva Barros 5º1
Gabriel Silva Jesus 5º1
Henrique Rodrigues Gonçalves 5º1
Igor Miguel Baptista Andrade 5º1
Joana Beatriz Nóbrega Figueira 5º1
Joana Dalila Marques Camacho 5º1
Joana Francisca Livramento Fernandes 5º1
Lauro Rodrigues de Jesus Serrão 5º1
Luís Miguel Mendes Caldeira 5º1
Mafalda Maria Teles Silva 5º1
Pedro Diogo Figueira Ferreira 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalo Caires Rebôlo 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalves Ribeiro 5º1
Adriana Florença Ferraz 5º2
Afonso Mendonça Abreu 5º2
Érica Cristina Gomes Cró 5º2
Filipe Gonçalves Marques Rocha 5º2
José Guilherme Pontes Azevedo 5º2
Luís Miguel Andrade Pereira 5º2
Marco António Luís Pestana 5º2
Margarida Branco Gouveia 5º2
Margarida Filipa Jesus Rosário 5º2
Maria Elena Figueira 5º2
Mílton Camacho Santos 5º2
Pedro Miguel Caires Nunes 5º2
Rodrigo Vieira Chaves 5º2
Sara Tatiana da Silva Félix 5º2
Afonso de Gouveia Fernandes 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Micaela Gonçalves Caires 5º3 PCA Exp
Hugo Daniel Luís da Silva 5º3 PCA Exp
Igor Xavier Abreu Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
José Leonardo Carvalho Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
José Roberto Jesus de Sousa 5º3 PCA Exp
José Rodrigo Sousa Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Oriana Catarina Teles Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
Paulo Guilherme Gomes Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Pedro André da Cruz Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Ezequiel Freitas Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Gonçalo Fernandes Nogueira 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Gabriela Mendes Caldeira 6º1
Carina Beatriz Jardim de Freitas 6º1
Carlota Isabel Correia Gonçalves 6º1
Carolina Maria Abreu Marques 6º1
Cláudia Maria Santos Ferreira 6º1
Daniela Beatriz da Silva Freitas 6º1
Diana Filipa Oliveira Barbosa 6º1
Eduardo Miguel Ferreira Fernandes 6º1
Érica José Pereira Barreto 6º1
Fátima Eugénia Sousa de Jesus 6º1
Hugo Nelson Martins Gomes de Nóbrega 6º1
Iara Margarida Silva Livramento 6º1
Jéssica Carolina Marques 6º1
Joana Carole Freitas Rodrigues 6º1
João Guilherme Ribeiro Jesus 6º1
Lara Tatiana Spínola Sousa 6º1
Laura José Ribeiro Freitas 6º1
Lúcia Micaela de Jesus de Sousa 6º1
Pedro Afonso Pinto Sousa 6º1
Rodrigo Diogo Santos Silva 6º1
Sandro Alberto Sousa Jardim 6º1
Ana Beatriz Gouveia Fernandes 6º2
Ana Beatriz Ramos Franco 6º2
Ana Carolina Nunes Sousa 6º2
Anísia Soraia Sousa Freitas 6º2
Beatriz Isilda Santos Teixeira 6º2
Duarte Miguel Freitas Vares 6º2
Eduardo Cristiano Santos Gomes 6º2
Ema Figueira da Silva 6º2
Eric Rodrigo Freitas Mendonça 6º2
Gonçalo Faria Rosado 6º2
Guilherme Tomás Ferreira Velosa 6º2
Inês Grandjean Sanseverino Silva 6º2
Laura Isabel Luís Nascimento 6º2
Leandro Sousa Nóbrega 6º2
Maria Clara Vieira Ferraz 6º2
Mariana José Fernandes Neves 6º2
Raul Leonardo Alves Rodrigues 6º2
Ricardo Alexandre Teixeira 6º2
Rodrigo Filipe Neves Freitas 6º2
Rodrigo Galvão Fernandes 6º2
Rui Afonso Silva Camacho 6º2
Tiago Levi Gomes Simões 6º2
Vítor Hugo Pontes Francisco 6º2
Ana Deise Faria Pestana 6º3 PCA Exp
Cláudia Sofia Câmara Pereira 6º3 PCA Exp
Hélder Jesus Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Isabel José Marques Caires 6º3 PCA Exp
Joana Raquel Ferreira Nunes 6º3 PCA Exp
João Pedro Vieira Rodrigues 6º3 PCA Exp
José Luís Rodrigues Gomes 6º3 PCA Exp
Leandro Miguel Barros 6º3 PCA Exp
Leonardo José Oliveira Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Marco António Freitas Correia 6º3 PCA Exp
Ricardo Jorge Camacho Ascensão 6º3 PCA Exp
Tiago André Freitas Serrão 6º3 PCA Exp
Vitória Carolina França Moniz 6º3 PCA Exp
Afonso Miguel Rodrigues Nunes 7º1
Ana Carolina Camacho Darina 7º1
Ana Carolina de Oliveira Mendonça 7º1
Ana Luísa de Jesus Abreu 7º1
Catarina Raquel Nóbrega Oliveira 7º1
Diogo de Ornelas Gonçalves 7º1
Francisco de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Hélvio Rodrigo Gouveia Nunes 7º1
Henrique Cristovão Coelho 7º1
João Diogo Sousa Aguiar 7º1
João Vítor Afonso de Castro 7º1
José Lourenço dos Reis Gonçalves 7º1
Leonor de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Luana Raquel Rodrigues Pestana 7º1
Margarida Correia Ornelas 7º1
Mariana Raquel Vieira Abreu 7º1
Marta Beatriz Caires Nunes 7º1
Paola Andrea Garanito Freitas 7º1
Sérgio Crisanto Baptista Pestana 7º1
Tatiana Sousa Lucas 7º1
Válter Henriques Jau 7º1
Vanessa Fernandes Oliveira 7º1
Ana Francisca Ascensão Jesus 7º2
Ana Paula Abreu Vieira da Silva 7º2
Andreia José Paiva Rodrigues 7º2
Carolina Beatriz Freitas Aguiar 7º2
Cristiana Torres de Freitas 7º2
Diogo Miguel Franco Sousa 7º2
Gonçalo Rodrigues Cruz 7º2
Guilherme Gouveia Silva Fonseca 7º2
Inês Ribeiro Santos 7º2
Iúri João Aguiar Rodrigues 7º2
João Henrique Sousa Luís 7º2
João Paulo Gomes da Silva 7º2
José Leandro Roque Almada 7º2
Luís Francisco Sousa Ornelas 7º2
Mafalda Carina Freitas Francisco 7º2
Paulo Gonçalo Santos Gomes 7º2
PEDRO EDUARDO CARDOSO SILVA 7º2
Aléxis Gomes Barros 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Fábio Alexandre Gomes Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Francisco José Gomes Oliveira 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Joana Catarina Caires Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
João Pedro Teles Sousa 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Luís Miguel Teles Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Miguel Rafael Alves Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Nicole Fernandes Lemjahad 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Rui Paulo da Silva Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Sabrina Raquel Abreu Gouveia 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Tânia Regina Santos Cruz 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Viviana Catarina Santos Andrade 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Ana Alexandra Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Andreia Raquel Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Bruno Miguel Gouveia Freitas Nunes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Catarina José Franco Sousa 7º4 PCA Desporto
Cláudio Alexandre Mendes Vieira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Diana Catarina Rodrigues Teixeira 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Carlos Camacho Alexandre 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Francisco Vares Aguiar 7º4 PCA Desporto
Luís Filipe Freitas Rodrigues 7º4 PCA Desporto
Maria da Luz Ramos Franco 7º4 PCA Desporto
Mónica Carolina Fernandes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rúben Filipe Gouveia Machado 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rui Rafael Costa Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Sara Micaela Abreu Freitas 7º4 PCA Desporto
Ana Carolina Mendonça Rodrigues 8º1
Ana Catarina Anjo da Silva 8º1
Ana Margarida da Silva Carreira 8º1
Ana Raquel Rodrigues Silva 8º1
Andreia José Freitas Nóbrega 8º1
Bianca Raquel Vieira Lopes 8º1
Carlos Ricardo Freitas Silva 8º1
Cátia Andreia Rodrigues Santos 8º1
Diogo Dinarte Pita Temtem 8º1
Francisco José Teixeira Escórcio 8º1
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Lopes 8º1
Joana Beatriz Marques Gonçalves 8º1
João Leandro Gouveia 8º1
João Leonardo Figueira da Silva 8º1
José Firmino Barros Valente 8º1
José Tómas Gomes Caires 8º1
Laura Fernandes Gonçalves 8º1
Maria Beatriz Freitas Ornelas 8º1
Pedro Miguel Barros Pontes 8º1
Sofia Raquel Sousa Fernandes 8º1
Tatiana José Vieira Abreu 8º1
Tiago Manuel Camacho Laranjeiras 8º1
Tiffany Camacho 8º1
Américo Freitas Caires Gomes 8º2
Ana Carolina Dinis Machado 8º2
Ana Isabel Andrade Coelho 8º2
Ana Sofia Caires Silva 8º2
Ana Sofia Fernandes Ribeiro 8º2
António Miguel Freitas Vares 8º2
Bárbara Vitória Ribeiro Abreu 8º2
Carolina Silva França 8º2
Cátia Maria Pereira 8º2
Daniela Sofia Figueira Gouveia 8º2
Diogo Freitas Xavier 8º2
Fábio André Ferreira de Jesus 8º2
João Edgar de Jesus 8º2
José Lucas Fernandes Martins 8º2
Laura José Fernandes Silva 8º2
Liliana Vanessa Caires Sargo 8º2
Lourenço Mendonça de Jesus 8º2
Luís Filipe Abreu Andrade 8º2
Octávio André Valente Caires 8º2
Roberto Carlos Teixeira Fernandes 8º2
Rodrigo Marcos Rodrigues Andrade 8º2
Sara Jael Gouveia Ornelas 8º2
Soraia Raquel da Silva Reis 8º2
Tiago Fabrício Machado Livramento 8º2
António José Gouveia Machado 8º3 PCA Artes
Érica Nicole Jardim Sousa 8º3 PCA Artes
Fabiana Andreia Ganança Ferreira 8º3 PCA Artes
Fábio Roberto da Silva Betencourt 8º3 PCA Artes
Fernanda Marisa Dias Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Jéssica Ferreira Nunes 8º3 PCA Artes
João Tiago Correia Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
Jonas André Dantas Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
José Diogo Andrade Alves 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandra Catarina Baptista Andrade 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandro Lucas Martins Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonardo Fabrício Camacho Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonor Correia Fernandes 8º3 PCA Artes
Melissa Sofia Caires Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Octávio Wilson Sousa Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Pedro Miguel Camacho Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Tânia Patrícia Camacho Caires 8º3 PCA Artes
Alexandre Luciano Gonçalves Ascensão 8º4 PCA Horta
André Rodrigo Machado Dinis 8º4 PCA Horta
Carlos Jorge Abreu Teles 8º4 PCA Horta
Flávio Miguel Luís Abreu 8º4 PCA Horta
Jason Luís Sousa Andrade 8º4 PCA Horta
João Filipe Ferreira Medeiros 8º4 PCA Horta
José Luís Franco Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Agostinho Agrião Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Miguel Jesus Vieira 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Paulo Sousa Pinto 8º4 PCA Horta
Mariana Vanessa Camacho Jesus 8º4 PCA Horta
Mónica José Severim Ferreira 8º4 PCA Horta
Pedro André Gomes Francisco 8º4 PCA Horta
Ricardo Miguel Barradas da Graça Rodrigues 8º4 PCA Horta
Steven José Azevedo Gomes 8º4 PCA Horta
Tatiana Patrícia Faria Pestana 8º4 PCA Horta
Adriana Yamileth Valderrama Mamani 9º1
Ana Carolina Ferreira Silva 9º1
Ana Catarina Silva Leça 9º1
Bruno Telmo Marques Rocha 9º1
César Afonso Sousa Camacho 9º1
Cláudio André Carvalho Gomes 9º1
Guilherme Fernando Vasconcelos do Espírito Santo 9º1
João Filipe dos Santos Poupa 9º1
João Filipe Gonçalves Freitas 9º1
Petra Sofia Azevedo Gomes 9º1
Rodrigo André Rodrigues Ribeiro 9º1
Stella-Marie Viveiros Faria 9º1
Telmo Rodrigues Gonçalves 9º1
Tiago Cristóvão Gomes Vares 9º1
Tiago Fabiano Fernandes Silva 9º1
Ana Beatriz Faria Ornelas 9º2
André MIguel Camacho Florêncio 9º2
Beatriz Fernandes Velosa 9º2
Beatriz Roseira Caires 9º2
Diogo Rafael Fernandes Gonçalves 9º2
Érica Leonor Dantas Gonçalves 9º2
Hugo Emanuel Sousa Vares 9º2
Ilda Catarina Silva Sousa 9º2
José Nuno Vieira Abreu 9º2
Laura Margarida Castro Florêncio 9º2
Leonor Andrade do Espírito Santo 9º2
Luana Filipa Fernandes Neves 9º2
Nuno Afonso Gouveia Gomes 9º2
Paulo Filipe Abreu Silva 9º2
Rui Filipe Gomes Ribeiro 9º2
Sara Beatriz Gil Camacho 9º2
Tânia Carolina Sousa Dantas 9º2
Ana Soraia Freitas Natal 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Carlos Duarte Fernandes Velosa 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Carla Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Isabel Livramento Vieira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Gonçalo Nuno Carvalho Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Carlos de Jesus Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Miguel Santos da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Mariana José Ferreira da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Micael José Azevedo Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nélio João Freitas dos Santos 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nicole Rodrigues Camacho 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Petra Carolina Silva Livramento 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Sofia Margarida Gomes Francisco 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Anita José Sousa Correia de Gouveia 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz de Fátima Gonçalves Jesus 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz Moniz Chaves 9º4 PCA Exp
Carlos Ilídio Marques Ferreira 9º4 PCA Exp
Érica Patricia Barros Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Fátima Nídia Marques Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
João Pedro Dantas Fernandes Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
José Igor Silva Figueira 9º4 PCA Exp
Márcio José Caires Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Marco António Pontes Rodrigues 9º4 PCA Exp
Maria Isabel Jardim de Sousa 9º4 PCA Exp
Marília Isabel Gonçalves da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Tatiana Cafôfo Rebolo 9º4 PCA Exp
Vítor Francisco Pestana da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Ana Luisa Rodrigues Silva Sousa B2 1
Ana Paula Vieira de Andrade Ponte B2 1
Ângela Abreu Velosa B2 1
Daniel André Martins Gomes de Nóbrega B2 1
Délia Maria Correia Freitas B2 1
Diogo Lourenço Abreu Costa B2 1
Fábio Miguel Pereira Teixeira B2 1
Fernanda dos Santos Silva B2 1
João Pedro Mussagy Ferreira B2 1
José Adriano dos Santos Caires B2 1
José Carlos Gomes Jardim B2 1
José de Assis Fernandes Jardim B2 1
José Luís Gonçalves Pestana B2 1
José Manuel Fernandes Camacho B2 1
José Maria Andrade Bettencourt B2 1
Ludgero Anastácio Gomes B2 1
Luís Artur Mendonça Marques B2 1
Marco Aurélio Catanho Vieira B2 1
Maria do Rosário de Jesus da Encarnação B2 1
Maria José da Encarnação Teixeira Pio B2 1
Maria Noémi Sousa Ramos B2 1
Nélio Joaquim Sá dos Santos B2 1
Norberto Gomes da Silva B2 1
Paulo César Barros de Freitas B2 1
Rosa Maria de Oliveira Gomes da Silva B2 1
Rúben Fabiano Livramento B2 1
Tóni José Ferreira Fernandes B2 1
Virgílio Martins Andrade B2 1
Alcinda Gomez Rodriguez B2 QF
Ana Patrícia Costa Melim Pereira B2 QF
Ana Paula Oliveira Lira B2 QF
Carla Elisabete Pimenta Fernandes B2 QF
CLAUDIO JOSÉ AGUIAR PITA B2 QF
Cristina Maria Gouveia Cafofo Rebolo B2 QF
Fátima Maria Rodrigues de Sousa B2 QF
Jaime de Freitas B2 QF
João Alberto Teixeira Ferreira B2 QF
José António Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
José Fábio Gomes Ferraz B2 QF
José Horácio Pinto de Sousa B2 QF
José Rafael Camacho B2 QF
Lucinda Patrícia Freitas Mendonça B2 QF
Maria Celeste Pestana Leão B2 QF
Maria José Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
Maria Odete Cabral Francisco Camacho B2 QF
Maria Pereira Fernandes B2 QF
Maria Rita Pereira Roque Andrade B2 QF
Maria Vieira B2 QF
Orísio Martinho Mendonça Ferraz B2 QF
Pedro Avelino Fernandes de Sousa B2 QF
Rúben Filipe Rodrigues Batista B2 QF
Sónia Patrícia Rodrigues Teixeira B2 QF
André Cristiano Sousa Castro Camacho B3 1C
Andreia Filipa Dias da Costa B3 1C
Bruno Duarte Sousa Pestana B3 1C
Carlos Gouveia Pereira B3 1C
Claúdio José Pestana Gomes B3 1C
Dinarte Bruno Caldeira Gomes B3 1C
Egídio Gouveia da Silva B3 1C
Helena Paula Santos Vares Pereira B3 1C
Joana Cláudia Livramento Carvalho B3 1C
Joana Raquel Fernandes Rodrigues B3 1C
José Alberto Quishpi Pilco B3 1C
Manuel Humberto Tenesaca Pilco B3 1C
Maria Carmina de Jesus Carvalho B3 1C
Maria Regina Gouveia Vieira B3 1C
Tiago André Sousa Dantas B3 1C
Ana Maria Venâncio Simões B3 1i
Andreia Sofia Leça Rodrigues B3 1i
António José Vieira da Silva B3 1i
Carina dos Santos Pereira Barreto B3 1i
Carla Patrícia Ascensão Ferreira Freitas B3 1i
Cátia Vanessa Livramento Freitas B3 1i
Diogo André Caires Freitas B3 1i
Eusébio Gomes Rodrigues B3 1i
Fábio Filipe Dourado Costa B3 1i
Fábio Rúben Caires Figueira B3 1i
Jesus Nazarett Pinto Pontes B3 1i
João Alexandre Marques Filipe Nobre B3 1i
João Fernando Martins Barros B3 1i
João Humberto da Encarnação Correia B3 1i
José Gregório Pestana Joaquim B3 1i
José Luis Fernandes Camacho B3 1i
Marco Paulo Martins Pestana B3 1i
Maria Bernardete Barros Sousa B3 1i
Maria Lígia Mendonça de Freitas B3 1i
Maria Luísa Sousa Santos B3 1i
Maria Manuela Teixeira Batista B3 1i
Norberto Camacho Faria da Silva B3 1i
Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Pereira B3 1i
Paulina Maria Fernandes Abreu Pita B3 1i
Rúben Filipe Aguiar Andrade B3 1i
Sérgio Paulo Silva Parreira B3 1i
Susana Abreu Freitas Torra B3 1i
Teresa Maria da Luz Pita Santos B3 1i
Verónica dos Anjos Camacho de Freitas B3 1i
Alberto de Jesus Sá Sousa B3 2i
Alzira Maria de Menezes Rodrigues Bettencourt B3 2i
Armando Nunes Santos B3 2i
Bruno Alexandre Sousa Agrela B3 2i
BRUNO MIGUEL SILVA SOUSA B3 2i
Carla Maria Freitas Pestana Faria B3 2i
Décio Bruno Martins Rodrigues B3 2i
Duarte Filipe de Castro Viveiros B3 2i
Francisco Guilherme Silva Nóbrega B3 2i
Gabriela da Silva Sá B3 2i
Hélder Filipe Pereira Camacho B3 2i
Iolanda Manuela Catanho Camacho Fernandes B3 2i
Ismael Ferreira de Aguiar B3 2i
Jéssica Patrícia Camacho Coelho B3 2i
Joana Micaela Paixão Martins B3 2i
João Gil Teixeira de Ornelas B3 2i
José Maria Correia de Freitas B3 2i
Lilia Maria Catanho Camacho Vieira B3 2i
Luís Miguel Pereira Reis B3 2i
Marco André Perestrelo Rodrigues B3 2i
Maria Elda de Freitas Camacho B3 2i
Maria Fátima Correia da Silva B3 2i
Maria Ivone dos Ramos B3 2i
MARIANA SOFIA PEREIRA ANDRADE B3 2i
Ruben Alexandre Barradas Rodrigues B3 2i
Tónio Celso Pereira Aguiar B3 2i
Virgílio Teixeira de Freitas B3 2i
Ana Maria Costa Camacho Pereira B3 Ai
Carla Maria da Costa Jesus B3 Ai
Carla Maria Nóbrega Quinta B3 Ai
Claúdia Patrícia Vieira Catanho B3 Ai
Emanuel Sousa Pereira B3 Ai
Fernanda Gomes B3 Ai
Francisco Fernandes B3 Ai
Joana Catarina Gonçalves Camacho B3 Ai
João Paulo Gomes Teixeira B3 Ai
José Daniel Rodrigues Fernandes Gouveia B3 Ai
Lígia Maria Fernandes Aguiar B3 Ai
Luís Filipe Brazão Neves B3 Ai
Magda Maria Vieira Freitas Lomelino B3 Ai
Márcia Liliana Nunes dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Ângela do Rosário Teles B3 Ai
Maria Dalila da Silva Carvalho B3 Ai
Maria Dolores de Freitas Castanha B3 Ai
Maria Inês Franco de Mendonça Nascimento B3 Ai
Maria José dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Margarete Ramos Sousa B3 Ai
Nélia Maria Ramos Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Nubélia de Freitas Fernandes Velosa B3 Ai
Oriana Filipa Santos Sousa B3 Ai
Sara Isabel Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Sónia Cristina Nunes Prioste Pereira B3 Ai
Sónia Marisa Abreu Rodrigues B3 Ai
Susana Maria Jardim Gama Vieira B3 Ai
Tânia Cristina Santos de Sousa B3 Ai
Alberto José Lopes Mendonça B3 OJ
António Freitas de Vasconcelos B3 OJ
Ferdinando Venâncio Abreu Gomes B3 OJ
Joana José Jesus Santos Vieira B3 OJ
José Manuel Caires Mendonça B3 OJ
José Mário da Silva Fernandes B3 OJ
Manuel Florêncio dos Ramos Mendes B3 OJ
Maria Celina dos Santos B3 OJ
Rui Alberto da Costa Camacho B3 OJ
Adriana Filipa Costa Fernandes ELET 2
Carlos Alexandre Freitas Sousa ELET 2
Carlos André Chaves Correia Mendonça ELET 2
Carlos André Fernandes de Castro ELET 2
Carlos Henrique Martins de Sousa ELET 2
Diogo Freitas Spínola ELET 2
Eduardo José Gouveia Spínola ELET 2
Fabiano Jorge Amaro Martins ELET 2
Filipe Pontes de Olival ELET 2
Francisco Gonçalo Sousa Gomes ELET 2
João Duarte Barradas Serrão ELET 2
João Ricardo Calçado Cró ELET 2
João Ricardo Rosa Ferreira ELET 2
José Luís Gomes Lira ELET 2
Leonardo José Sousa Dinis ELET 2
Marco Jordão Pereira Spínola ELET 2
Milton André Oliveira Silva ELET 2
Pedro António Freitas Martins ELET 2
Aléxio Henrique Sousa Jardim MEC
Brandon Alexander Gonçalves Vieira MEC
Daniel Pereira Tomás MEC
Décio José Jesus Ribeiro MEC
Duarte Alexandre Gonçalves Pereira MEC
Eduardo Brás Jardim Parreira MEC
João Guilherme Gouveia Nóbrega MEC
Paulo Alexandre Abreu Andrade MEC
Paulo César Fernandes Freitas MEC
Vasco André Rodrigues Sabino MEC
Vítor Hugo Serrão da Cruz MEC
Ana Maria Jardim Silva NS C
Andreia Raquel Teixeira Passos Inácio NS C
Arlindo Filipe de Andrade NS C
Dinarte Fernando Gonçalves de Freitas NS C
Esmeralda Maria Gomes Jardim da Silva NS C
Filipe Dinarte Abreu Gouveia NS C
Isa Raquel Dantas Mendonça do Sacramento NS C
Isabel de Almada Gouveia NS C
José Sérgio Nunes Teixeira NS C
Luís Mário Freitas Gonçalves NS C
Maria Luísa de Jesus NS C
Rúben Santos Malho NS C
Amadú Seide NS i
Ana Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues NS i
Andreina Alejandra Vieira da Silva NS i
Célio Augusto Carvalho Quintas NS i
CLAÚDIA PATRÍCIA CARDOSO BARCELOS NS i
Duarte André Câmara Vieira Rodrigues NS i
Eusébio Nunes de Sousa NS i
Fábio Rodolfo Abreu NS i
Joana Raquel Vieira Nobre NS i
João Dinarte Freitas Nunes NS i
José António Freitas Gonçalves NS i
José Miguel Araújo Cardoso NS i
José Miguel Gouveia Gonçalves NS i
Lubélio Romualdo da Silva Fernandes NS i
Luís Carlos Macedo e Silva NS i
Maria da Conceição de Sá Góis Gonçalves NS i
Maria Filomena Ribeiro Gonçalves NS i
Maria Zélia Catanho de Vasconcelos Viríssimo NS i
Miguel Aguiar Fernandes NS i
Paulo César Sousa Freitas NS i
Sónia Maria Camacho Temtem Santos NS i
Tiago Teixeira da Silva NS i
Valéria da Luz Lima Sousa Ramos NS i
Vânia Filipa Sousa Livramento NS i
Vicente Romão Lira NS i
Wilson Samuel da Silva NS i
Celso Diogo Berenguer Camacho OPI
Diogo André Lopes OPI
Eduardo André Ascensão Gonçalves OPI
Francisco Jesus Vieira Gonçalves OPI
Jéssica Soraia Gomes Gonçalves OPI
João Adérito Gomes Fernandes OPI
João Marcelo Castro Freitas OPI
João Pedro Costa Alves OPI
José Júlio Gomes Rodrigues OPI
Leonardo Ornelas Pontes OPI
Luís Filipe Jardim Gonçalves OPI
Pedro Miguel Teixeira Silva OPI
Ana Cláudia de Agrela Pereira TADM C
Angelina Caldeira Pacheco TADM C
Carla Maria Mendonça Ascenso TADM C
Cátia Maria Gonçalves Vasconcelos Mendonça TADM C
Décio André Aguiar Costa TADM C
Dina Marisa Vares Faria Gonçalves TADM C
Filipa Dalila Mendonça Franco TADM C
Gonçalo Nuno Cunha da Silva TADM C
Luis Carlos Camacho de Jesus TADM C
Maria do Carmo Gomes Pereira TADM C
Marlene José Gomes Ferraz TADM C
Marta Isabel Freitas Fernandes Gonçalves de Freitas TADM C
Óscar José Ferraz Rodrigues TADM C
Roque Nuno Freitas Camacho TADM C
Sandra Raquel Henriques Sousa TADM C
Tânia Maria Abreu Olival TADM C
Águedo António Ribeiro Quintal TADM I
Cândido Mendes Sanches TADM I
Carla Patrícia Rodrigues Aguiar Caires TADM I
Elisabete Bina Pereira Seidi TADM I
Filipe José Neves Gonçalves TADM I
Igor Luís Vasconcelos Viríssimo TADM I
Iolanda Lucélia Figueira TADM I
Jéssica Carolina Nunes Franco TADM I
José Dino Camacho de Freitas TADM I
José Lino Gonçalves TADM I
José Maurício de Nóbrega e Caíres TADM I
José Pedro Caldeira Nunes TADM I
Luís Miguel Freitas Rodrigues TADM I
Márcio Bruno Rebolo Correia TADM I
Maria João Fernandes Rodrigues Gomes TADM I
Maria José Nunes Pereira TADM I
Maria Luz de Barros Pereira TADM I
Marilia Sousa Simão Barros TADM I
Marina Clara Sousa Ornelas TADM I
Rui Alberto Escórcio Martins TADM I
Rui Miguel Duarte Ribeiro TADM I
Valdemar Aveiro Dantas TADM I
Vitor Duarte Serrão Cró TADM I
Ana Carolina de Jesus Vieira TAE 5
Ana Luísa Castro Mendonça TAE 5
Carina Isabel Nóbrega Figueira TAE 5
Catarina José Serrão Gomes TAE 5
Elisa Catarina Leça Machado TAE 5
Filipa Rubina Serrão Freitas TAE 5
Hugo Miguel Pita Santos TAE 5
Jéssica Rubina Sousa Fernandes TAE 5
Jéssica Simone da Cruz Pereira TAE 5
Joana Carolina Freitas Pestana TAE 5
Joana Carolina Luís Pita TAE 5
Nance Soraia Mendonça da Silva TAE 5
Sandra Cristina Freitas Ferreira TAE 5
Sara Carolina Figueira Freitas TAE 5
Sara Isabel Pimenta Luís TAE 5
Susana Carolina Freitas Barreto TAE 5
Ana Sofia Vieira Sousa TAFAC
Andreia Sofia da Costa Silva TAFAC
Carina José Rodrigues Nunes TAFAC
Carolina Abreu Rocha TAFAC
Cátia Sofia Abreu Marques TAFAC
Cláudia Catarina da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Cristina Patrícia Sousa Gomes TAFAC
Élia Maria Rodrigues Nuno Sá TAFAC
Elisabete Gonçalves da Silva Andrade TAFAC
Helena Gregória Teixeira da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Jéssica Arlinda Andrade Luís Fernandes TAFAC
João Almerino da Silva TAFAC
José Lucas Quintal Gomes TAFAC
Lígia Maria de Freitas McDonald TAFAC
Manuel António da Costa Marinho TAFAC
Maria Blandina Fernandes Laranjeiras TAFAC
Maria Helena da Silva TAFAC
Maria Irene Gonçalves Beno Sousa TAFAC
Maria Judite Nunes Costa TAFAC
Nélia Maria Ramos Mendonça TAFAC
Teresa Maria Andrade Luís TAFAC
Vanda Marília Rebolo Rodrigues TAFAC
Vânia Micaela Figueira do Nascimento TAFAC
Arlete dos Santos Branco Gouveia TIAT
Carolina Mafalda Ferreira Gomes TIAT
Cristiano Renato Camacho Correia TIAT
Edgar Dias Abreu TIAT
Fernando Maurício Camacho Nunes TIAT
João Filipe Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT
José Manuel Quishpi Pilco TIAT
Sónia Maria Rodrigues Gouveia Pestana TIAT
Alexandre André Abreu Magalhães TIAT 4
Ana Maria Correia Garcia TIAT 4
Bárbara Isabel dos Santos Rodrigues TIAT 4
Cristina Raquel Nóbrega Figueira TIAT 4
Dânia Cristina Jardim Ornelas TIAT 4
Filipe Ferreira Camacho TIAT 4
Francisco Luís da Silva Fernandes de Sousa TIAT 4
Francisco Paulo Furtado Gonçalves TIAT 4
Jéssica Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT 4
Joana Beatriz Graça Caires TIAT 4
Joana Cristina Rodrigues Gonçalves TIAT 4
Joana Patrícia Pontes Azevedo TIAT 4
João André Freitas Silva TIAT 4
José Hélder da Silva Freitas TIAT 4
Laura Sofia Santos da Cruz TIAT 4
Mariana Figueira Nunes TIAT 4
Pedro André Teixeira Pereira Castro TIAT 4
Sara Beatriz Correia Fernandes TIAT 4
Tânia Alexandra Jesus Santos TIAT 4
Tatiana Sofia Dantas Santos TIAT 4
Ana Carina Castro Ramos TIAT 5.1
António Lisandro Fernandes Nunes TIAT 5.1
Catarina José Aguiar Silva TIAT 5.1
Daniela Judite Melim TIAT 5.1
David Virgílio Gouveia Ornelas TIAT 5.1
Diogo André Setim Sá TIAT 5.1
Diogo Gonçalo Velosa Gomes TIAT 5.1
Érica Soraia Baptista Cardoso TIAT 5.1
Fátima Cristina Garcia Lendia TIAT 5.1
Igor André Rosário da Silva TIAT 5.1
José André Freitas Gonçalves TIAT 5.1
José Leonardo Barcelos Sousa TIAT 5.1
Marco Alexandre Pereira Gomes TIAT 5.1
Pedro Miguel Abreu Marques TIAT 5.1
Tiago José Jesus Caires TIAT 5.1
Carlos Alexandre Cândido Luís TIAT 5.2
Diogo Manuel Gouveia Nunes TIAT 5.2
Diogo Nuno Freitas Marques TIAT 5.2
Élvio César Camacho Alexandre TIAT 5.2
João Francisco Nunes TIAT 5.2
João Miguel Freitas Vares TIAT 5.2
Leonardo Paulo Sousa Parreira TIAT 5.2
Marco António Fernandes Santos TIAT 5.2
Nádia Carolina Lemos Dantas TIAT 5.2
Nuno Emanuel Rodrigues Vasconcelos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Gonçalo Bettencourt Santos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Miguel Barradas Sousa TIAT 5.2
Rúben Alexandre da Silva Fosquinha TIAT 5.2
Rui Filipe Teixeira TIAT 5.2
Sérgio Duarte Vares Aguiar TIAT 5.2
António Carlos Sirgado de Sousa TINF C
Bruno Miguel Camacho Spínola Teixeira de Aguiar TINF C
João Pedro Freitas Sousa TINF C
Lino Martins Nunes TINF C
Marco António de Castro Gomes TINF C
Ricardo Emanuel Alves Gouveia TINF C
Tiago Igor Santos Luís TINF C
Vítor Gabriel Rodriguez Gomes TINF C
Adérito Gonçalo Rodrigues Ferreira de Gouveia TINF I
André Filipe Pombo da Silva TINF I
André Joaquim Ferreira Pereira TINF I
Andreia Micaela Livramento Fernandes TINF I
Carlos Alexandre Macedo Ornelas TINF I
Catarina Isabel Gomes Ramos Dantas TINF I
Dina Carlota Gouveia Rodrigues TINF I
Duarte Nuno Fernandes de Faria TINF I
Edgar Renato Freitas Abreu TINF I
Egídio Bruno Ornelas Fernandes TINF I
Fábio José Silva Pereira TINF I
João José Nunes de Faria TINF I
Luís Miguel Freitas Martins TINF I
Maria da Paz Andrade Barros TINF I
Maria Dalila Sousa Bernarda TINF I
Mariana Ferreira Soares TINF I
Paulo Jorge Fernandes Bargante TINF I
Rúben Filipe Gomes Fernandes TINF I
Rui Rodrigues Ferreira TINF I
SÍLVIA MARIA GRANITO DA CORTE TINF I
Sónia Maria Rodrigues da Silva TINF I
Ana Maria Granito da Silva TOE
André João Camacho Henriques TOE
Diogo Gonçalves da Silva TOE
Lúcia Fernanda Sousa Jardim TOE
Luís Enrique de Almeida Sousa TOE
Paulo Alexandre Gomes Félix TOE
Sandra Catarina Abreu Freitas Gonçalves TOE
Cristiano Fernando Gouveia Andrade TRFA 4
Diana Soraia Gouveia Correia TRFA 4
Emanuel Duarte Dantas Santos TRFA 4
Filipe Tomás Gouveia Freitas TRFA 4
Joana Raquel Teixeira Ferreira TRFA 4
José Leandro Pereira da Silva TRFA 4
José Pedro Marques Sousa TRFA 4
Leandro Luís Cristo Ventura TRFA 4
Leonardo Andrade Oliveira TRFA 4
Leonardo Júnior Nóbrega Severim TRFA 4
Miguel André Rodrigues Bettencourt TRFA 4
Mónica Cristina Silva TRFA 4
Nuno José Andrade de Sousa TRFA 4
Pedro Miguel Nunes TRFA 4
Sérgio Miguel Castro Tibúrcio TRFA 4
Bárbara Raquel Aveiro Costa
Décio André Aguiar Costa
Marcos Gabriel Nóbrega Rodrigues
Por favor, selecione:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Jog. 8
Por favor, selecione:
Ana Catarina Sousa Freitas 12º PSI
Andreia Carina Leça Gomes 12º PSI
Carlos Miguel Sousa Milho 12º PSI
Cláudia Sofia Castro Ramos 12º PSI
Eliana Cró Cardoso 12º PSI
Joana Patrícia Nóbrega Vieira 12º PSI
Joana Sofia Correia Santos 12º PSI
Lília Fátima Valente de Caires 12º PSI
Nádia José Perneta Gomes 12º PSI
Sara Carlota Nunes Camacho 12º PSI
Afonso Araújo Conceição 5º1
Beatriz Maria Nascimento 5º1
Cláudia Marisa Gomes Pereira 5º1
Fabiano José Silva Barros 5º1
Gabriel Silva Jesus 5º1
Henrique Rodrigues Gonçalves 5º1
Igor Miguel Baptista Andrade 5º1
Joana Beatriz Nóbrega Figueira 5º1
Joana Dalila Marques Camacho 5º1
Joana Francisca Livramento Fernandes 5º1
Lauro Rodrigues de Jesus Serrão 5º1
Luís Miguel Mendes Caldeira 5º1
Mafalda Maria Teles Silva 5º1
Pedro Diogo Figueira Ferreira 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalo Caires Rebôlo 5º1
Rodrigo Gonçalves Ribeiro 5º1
Adriana Florença Ferraz 5º2
Afonso Mendonça Abreu 5º2
Érica Cristina Gomes Cró 5º2
Filipe Gonçalves Marques Rocha 5º2
José Guilherme Pontes Azevedo 5º2
Luís Miguel Andrade Pereira 5º2
Marco António Luís Pestana 5º2
Margarida Branco Gouveia 5º2
Margarida Filipa Jesus Rosário 5º2
Maria Elena Figueira 5º2
Mílton Camacho Santos 5º2
Pedro Miguel Caires Nunes 5º2
Rodrigo Vieira Chaves 5º2
Sara Tatiana da Silva Félix 5º2
Afonso de Gouveia Fernandes 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Micaela Gonçalves Caires 5º3 PCA Exp
Hugo Daniel Luís da Silva 5º3 PCA Exp
Igor Xavier Abreu Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
José Leonardo Carvalho Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
José Roberto Jesus de Sousa 5º3 PCA Exp
José Rodrigo Sousa Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Oriana Catarina Teles Freitas 5º3 PCA Exp
Paulo Guilherme Gomes Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Pedro André da Cruz Pereira 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Ezequiel Freitas Rodrigues 5º3 PCA Exp
Rodrigo Gonçalo Fernandes Nogueira 5º3 PCA Exp
Ana Gabriela Mendes Caldeira 6º1
Carina Beatriz Jardim de Freitas 6º1
Carlota Isabel Correia Gonçalves 6º1
Carolina Maria Abreu Marques 6º1
Cláudia Maria Santos Ferreira 6º1
Daniela Beatriz da Silva Freitas 6º1
Diana Filipa Oliveira Barbosa 6º1
Eduardo Miguel Ferreira Fernandes 6º1
Érica José Pereira Barreto 6º1
Fátima Eugénia Sousa de Jesus 6º1
Hugo Nelson Martins Gomes de Nóbrega 6º1
Iara Margarida Silva Livramento 6º1
Jéssica Carolina Marques 6º1
Joana Carole Freitas Rodrigues 6º1
João Guilherme Ribeiro Jesus 6º1
Lara Tatiana Spínola Sousa 6º1
Laura José Ribeiro Freitas 6º1
Lúcia Micaela de Jesus de Sousa 6º1
Pedro Afonso Pinto Sousa 6º1
Rodrigo Diogo Santos Silva 6º1
Sandro Alberto Sousa Jardim 6º1
Ana Beatriz Gouveia Fernandes 6º2
Ana Beatriz Ramos Franco 6º2
Ana Carolina Nunes Sousa 6º2
Anísia Soraia Sousa Freitas 6º2
Beatriz Isilda Santos Teixeira 6º2
Duarte Miguel Freitas Vares 6º2
Eduardo Cristiano Santos Gomes 6º2
Ema Figueira da Silva 6º2
Eric Rodrigo Freitas Mendonça 6º2
Gonçalo Faria Rosado 6º2
Guilherme Tomás Ferreira Velosa 6º2
Inês Grandjean Sanseverino Silva 6º2
Laura Isabel Luís Nascimento 6º2
Leandro Sousa Nóbrega 6º2
Maria Clara Vieira Ferraz 6º2
Mariana José Fernandes Neves 6º2
Raul Leonardo Alves Rodrigues 6º2
Ricardo Alexandre Teixeira 6º2
Rodrigo Filipe Neves Freitas 6º2
Rodrigo Galvão Fernandes 6º2
Rui Afonso Silva Camacho 6º2
Tiago Levi Gomes Simões 6º2
Vítor Hugo Pontes Francisco 6º2
Ana Deise Faria Pestana 6º3 PCA Exp
Cláudia Sofia Câmara Pereira 6º3 PCA Exp
Hélder Jesus Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Isabel José Marques Caires 6º3 PCA Exp
Joana Raquel Ferreira Nunes 6º3 PCA Exp
João Pedro Vieira Rodrigues 6º3 PCA Exp
José Luís Rodrigues Gomes 6º3 PCA Exp
Leandro Miguel Barros 6º3 PCA Exp
Leonardo José Oliveira Sousa 6º3 PCA Exp
Marco António Freitas Correia 6º3 PCA Exp
Ricardo Jorge Camacho Ascensão 6º3 PCA Exp
Tiago André Freitas Serrão 6º3 PCA Exp
Vitória Carolina França Moniz 6º3 PCA Exp
Afonso Miguel Rodrigues Nunes 7º1
Ana Carolina Camacho Darina 7º1
Ana Carolina de Oliveira Mendonça 7º1
Ana Luísa de Jesus Abreu 7º1
Catarina Raquel Nóbrega Oliveira 7º1
Diogo de Ornelas Gonçalves 7º1
Francisco de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Hélvio Rodrigo Gouveia Nunes 7º1
Henrique Cristovão Coelho 7º1
João Diogo Sousa Aguiar 7º1
João Vítor Afonso de Castro 7º1
José Lourenço dos Reis Gonçalves 7º1
Leonor de Freitas Caires Gomes 7º1
Luana Raquel Rodrigues Pestana 7º1
Margarida Correia Ornelas 7º1
Mariana Raquel Vieira Abreu 7º1
Marta Beatriz Caires Nunes 7º1
Paola Andrea Garanito Freitas 7º1
Sérgio Crisanto Baptista Pestana 7º1
Tatiana Sousa Lucas 7º1
Válter Henriques Jau 7º1
Vanessa Fernandes Oliveira 7º1
Ana Francisca Ascensão Jesus 7º2
Ana Paula Abreu Vieira da Silva 7º2
Andreia José Paiva Rodrigues 7º2
Carolina Beatriz Freitas Aguiar 7º2
Cristiana Torres de Freitas 7º2
Diogo Miguel Franco Sousa 7º2
Gonçalo Rodrigues Cruz 7º2
Guilherme Gouveia Silva Fonseca 7º2
Inês Ribeiro Santos 7º2
Iúri João Aguiar Rodrigues 7º2
João Henrique Sousa Luís 7º2
João Paulo Gomes da Silva 7º2
José Leandro Roque Almada 7º2
Luís Francisco Sousa Ornelas 7º2
Mafalda Carina Freitas Francisco 7º2
Paulo Gonçalo Santos Gomes 7º2
PEDRO EDUARDO CARDOSO SILVA 7º2
Aléxis Gomes Barros 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Fábio Alexandre Gomes Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Francisco José Gomes Oliveira 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Joana Catarina Caires Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
João Pedro Teles Sousa 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Luís Miguel Teles Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Miguel Rafael Alves Rodrigues 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Nicole Fernandes Lemjahad 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Rui Paulo da Silva Freitas 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Sabrina Raquel Abreu Gouveia 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Tânia Regina Santos Cruz 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Viviana Catarina Santos Andrade 7º3 PCA Artes e Ofícios
Ana Alexandra Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Andreia Raquel Câmara Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Bruno Miguel Gouveia Freitas Nunes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Catarina José Franco Sousa 7º4 PCA Desporto
Cláudio Alexandre Mendes Vieira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Diana Catarina Rodrigues Teixeira 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Carlos Camacho Alexandre 7º4 PCA Desporto
João Francisco Vares Aguiar 7º4 PCA Desporto
Luís Filipe Freitas Rodrigues 7º4 PCA Desporto
Maria da Luz Ramos Franco 7º4 PCA Desporto
Mónica Carolina Fernandes 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rúben Filipe Gouveia Machado 7º4 PCA Desporto
Rui Rafael Costa Pereira 7º4 PCA Desporto
Sara Micaela Abreu Freitas 7º4 PCA Desporto
Ana Carolina Mendonça Rodrigues 8º1
Ana Catarina Anjo da Silva 8º1
Ana Margarida da Silva Carreira 8º1
Ana Raquel Rodrigues Silva 8º1
Andreia José Freitas Nóbrega 8º1
Bianca Raquel Vieira Lopes 8º1
Carlos Ricardo Freitas Silva 8º1
Cátia Andreia Rodrigues Santos 8º1
Diogo Dinarte Pita Temtem 8º1
Francisco José Teixeira Escórcio 8º1
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Lopes 8º1
Joana Beatriz Marques Gonçalves 8º1
João Leandro Gouveia 8º1
João Leonardo Figueira da Silva 8º1
José Firmino Barros Valente 8º1
José Tómas Gomes Caires 8º1
Laura Fernandes Gonçalves 8º1
Maria Beatriz Freitas Ornelas 8º1
Pedro Miguel Barros Pontes 8º1
Sofia Raquel Sousa Fernandes 8º1
Tatiana José Vieira Abreu 8º1
Tiago Manuel Camacho Laranjeiras 8º1
Tiffany Camacho 8º1
Américo Freitas Caires Gomes 8º2
Ana Carolina Dinis Machado 8º2
Ana Isabel Andrade Coelho 8º2
Ana Sofia Caires Silva 8º2
Ana Sofia Fernandes Ribeiro 8º2
António Miguel Freitas Vares 8º2
Bárbara Vitória Ribeiro Abreu 8º2
Carolina Silva França 8º2
Cátia Maria Pereira 8º2
Daniela Sofia Figueira Gouveia 8º2
Diogo Freitas Xavier 8º2
Fábio André Ferreira de Jesus 8º2
João Edgar de Jesus 8º2
José Lucas Fernandes Martins 8º2
Laura José Fernandes Silva 8º2
Liliana Vanessa Caires Sargo 8º2
Lourenço Mendonça de Jesus 8º2
Luís Filipe Abreu Andrade 8º2
Octávio André Valente Caires 8º2
Roberto Carlos Teixeira Fernandes 8º2
Rodrigo Marcos Rodrigues Andrade 8º2
Sara Jael Gouveia Ornelas 8º2
Soraia Raquel da Silva Reis 8º2
Tiago Fabrício Machado Livramento 8º2
António José Gouveia Machado 8º3 PCA Artes
Érica Nicole Jardim Sousa 8º3 PCA Artes
Fabiana Andreia Ganança Ferreira 8º3 PCA Artes
Fábio Roberto da Silva Betencourt 8º3 PCA Artes
Fernanda Marisa Dias Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Jéssica Ferreira Nunes 8º3 PCA Artes
João Tiago Correia Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
Jonas André Dantas Gonçalves 8º3 PCA Artes
José Diogo Andrade Alves 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandra Catarina Baptista Andrade 8º3 PCA Artes
Leandro Lucas Martins Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonardo Fabrício Camacho Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Leonor Correia Fernandes 8º3 PCA Artes
Melissa Sofia Caires Freitas 8º3 PCA Artes
Octávio Wilson Sousa Santos 8º3 PCA Artes
Pedro Miguel Camacho Gomes 8º3 PCA Artes
Tânia Patrícia Camacho Caires 8º3 PCA Artes
Alexandre Luciano Gonçalves Ascensão 8º4 PCA Horta
André Rodrigo Machado Dinis 8º4 PCA Horta
Carlos Jorge Abreu Teles 8º4 PCA Horta
Flávio Miguel Luís Abreu 8º4 PCA Horta
Jason Luís Sousa Andrade 8º4 PCA Horta
João Filipe Ferreira Medeiros 8º4 PCA Horta
José Luís Franco Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Agostinho Agrião Sousa 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Miguel Jesus Vieira 8º4 PCA Horta
Luís Paulo Sousa Pinto 8º4 PCA Horta
Mariana Vanessa Camacho Jesus 8º4 PCA Horta
Mónica José Severim Ferreira 8º4 PCA Horta
Pedro André Gomes Francisco 8º4 PCA Horta
Ricardo Miguel Barradas da Graça Rodrigues 8º4 PCA Horta
Steven José Azevedo Gomes 8º4 PCA Horta
Tatiana Patrícia Faria Pestana 8º4 PCA Horta
Adriana Yamileth Valderrama Mamani 9º1
Ana Carolina Ferreira Silva 9º1
Ana Catarina Silva Leça 9º1
Bruno Telmo Marques Rocha 9º1
César Afonso Sousa Camacho 9º1
Cláudio André Carvalho Gomes 9º1
Guilherme Fernando Vasconcelos do Espírito Santo 9º1
João Filipe dos Santos Poupa 9º1
João Filipe Gonçalves Freitas 9º1
Petra Sofia Azevedo Gomes 9º1
Rodrigo André Rodrigues Ribeiro 9º1
Stella-Marie Viveiros Faria 9º1
Telmo Rodrigues Gonçalves 9º1
Tiago Cristóvão Gomes Vares 9º1
Tiago Fabiano Fernandes Silva 9º1
Ana Beatriz Faria Ornelas 9º2
André MIguel Camacho Florêncio 9º2
Beatriz Fernandes Velosa 9º2
Beatriz Roseira Caires 9º2
Diogo Rafael Fernandes Gonçalves 9º2
Érica Leonor Dantas Gonçalves 9º2
Hugo Emanuel Sousa Vares 9º2
Ilda Catarina Silva Sousa 9º2
José Nuno Vieira Abreu 9º2
Laura Margarida Castro Florêncio 9º2
Leonor Andrade do Espírito Santo 9º2
Luana Filipa Fernandes Neves 9º2
Nuno Afonso Gouveia Gomes 9º2
Paulo Filipe Abreu Silva 9º2
Rui Filipe Gomes Ribeiro 9º2
Sara Beatriz Gil Camacho 9º2
Tânia Carolina Sousa Dantas 9º2
Ana Soraia Freitas Natal 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Carlos Duarte Fernandes Velosa 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Carla Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Diana Isabel Livramento Vieira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Gonçalo Nuno Carvalho Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Carlos de Jesus Gonçalves 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Luís Miguel Santos da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Mariana José Ferreira da Silva 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Micael José Azevedo Teixeira 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nélio João Freitas dos Santos 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Nicole Rodrigues Camacho 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Petra Carolina Silva Livramento 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Sofia Margarida Gomes Francisco 9º3 PCA Poesia e Música
Anita José Sousa Correia de Gouveia 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz de Fátima Gonçalves Jesus 9º4 PCA Exp
Beatriz Moniz Chaves 9º4 PCA Exp
Carlos Ilídio Marques Ferreira 9º4 PCA Exp
Érica Patricia Barros Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Fátima Nídia Marques Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
João Pedro Dantas Fernandes Camacho 9º4 PCA Exp
José Igor Silva Figueira 9º4 PCA Exp
Márcio José Caires Abreu 9º4 PCA Exp
Marco António Pontes Rodrigues 9º4 PCA Exp
Maria Isabel Jardim de Sousa 9º4 PCA Exp
Marília Isabel Gonçalves da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Tatiana Cafôfo Rebolo 9º4 PCA Exp
Vítor Francisco Pestana da Silva 9º4 PCA Exp
Ana Luisa Rodrigues Silva Sousa B2 1
Ana Paula Vieira de Andrade Ponte B2 1
Ângela Abreu Velosa B2 1
Daniel André Martins Gomes de Nóbrega B2 1
Délia Maria Correia Freitas B2 1
Diogo Lourenço Abreu Costa B2 1
Fábio Miguel Pereira Teixeira B2 1
Fernanda dos Santos Silva B2 1
João Pedro Mussagy Ferreira B2 1
José Adriano dos Santos Caires B2 1
José Carlos Gomes Jardim B2 1
José de Assis Fernandes Jardim B2 1
José Luís Gonçalves Pestana B2 1
José Manuel Fernandes Camacho B2 1
José Maria Andrade Bettencourt B2 1
Ludgero Anastácio Gomes B2 1
Luís Artur Mendonça Marques B2 1
Marco Aurélio Catanho Vieira B2 1
Maria do Rosário de Jesus da Encarnação B2 1
Maria José da Encarnação Teixeira Pio B2 1
Maria Noémi Sousa Ramos B2 1
Nélio Joaquim Sá dos Santos B2 1
Norberto Gomes da Silva B2 1
Paulo César Barros de Freitas B2 1
Rosa Maria de Oliveira Gomes da Silva B2 1
Rúben Fabiano Livramento B2 1
Tóni José Ferreira Fernandes B2 1
Virgílio Martins Andrade B2 1
Alcinda Gomez Rodriguez B2 QF
Ana Patrícia Costa Melim Pereira B2 QF
Ana Paula Oliveira Lira B2 QF
Carla Elisabete Pimenta Fernandes B2 QF
CLAUDIO JOSÉ AGUIAR PITA B2 QF
Cristina Maria Gouveia Cafofo Rebolo B2 QF
Fátima Maria Rodrigues de Sousa B2 QF
Jaime de Freitas B2 QF
João Alberto Teixeira Ferreira B2 QF
José António Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
José Fábio Gomes Ferraz B2 QF
José Horácio Pinto de Sousa B2 QF
José Rafael Camacho B2 QF
Lucinda Patrícia Freitas Mendonça B2 QF
Maria Celeste Pestana Leão B2 QF
Maria José Rodrigues do Rosário B2 QF
Maria Odete Cabral Francisco Camacho B2 QF
Maria Pereira Fernandes B2 QF
Maria Rita Pereira Roque Andrade B2 QF
Maria Vieira B2 QF
Orísio Martinho Mendonça Ferraz B2 QF
Pedro Avelino Fernandes de Sousa B2 QF
Rúben Filipe Rodrigues Batista B2 QF
Sónia Patrícia Rodrigues Teixeira B2 QF
André Cristiano Sousa Castro Camacho B3 1C
Andreia Filipa Dias da Costa B3 1C
Bruno Duarte Sousa Pestana B3 1C
Carlos Gouveia Pereira B3 1C
Claúdio José Pestana Gomes B3 1C
Dinarte Bruno Caldeira Gomes B3 1C
Egídio Gouveia da Silva B3 1C
Helena Paula Santos Vares Pereira B3 1C
Joana Cláudia Livramento Carvalho B3 1C
Joana Raquel Fernandes Rodrigues B3 1C
José Alberto Quishpi Pilco B3 1C
Manuel Humberto Tenesaca Pilco B3 1C
Maria Carmina de Jesus Carvalho B3 1C
Maria Regina Gouveia Vieira B3 1C
Tiago André Sousa Dantas B3 1C
Ana Maria Venâncio Simões B3 1i
Andreia Sofia Leça Rodrigues B3 1i
António José Vieira da Silva B3 1i
Carina dos Santos Pereira Barreto B3 1i
Carla Patrícia Ascensão Ferreira Freitas B3 1i
Cátia Vanessa Livramento Freitas B3 1i
Diogo André Caires Freitas B3 1i
Eusébio Gomes Rodrigues B3 1i
Fábio Filipe Dourado Costa B3 1i
Fábio Rúben Caires Figueira B3 1i
Jesus Nazarett Pinto Pontes B3 1i
João Alexandre Marques Filipe Nobre B3 1i
João Fernando Martins Barros B3 1i
João Humberto da Encarnação Correia B3 1i
José Gregório Pestana Joaquim B3 1i
José Luis Fernandes Camacho B3 1i
Marco Paulo Martins Pestana B3 1i
Maria Bernardete Barros Sousa B3 1i
Maria Lígia Mendonça de Freitas B3 1i
Maria Luísa Sousa Santos B3 1i
Maria Manuela Teixeira Batista B3 1i
Norberto Camacho Faria da Silva B3 1i
Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Pereira B3 1i
Paulina Maria Fernandes Abreu Pita B3 1i
Rúben Filipe Aguiar Andrade B3 1i
Sérgio Paulo Silva Parreira B3 1i
Susana Abreu Freitas Torra B3 1i
Teresa Maria da Luz Pita Santos B3 1i
Verónica dos Anjos Camacho de Freitas B3 1i
Alberto de Jesus Sá Sousa B3 2i
Alzira Maria de Menezes Rodrigues Bettencourt B3 2i
Armando Nunes Santos B3 2i
Bruno Alexandre Sousa Agrela B3 2i
BRUNO MIGUEL SILVA SOUSA B3 2i
Carla Maria Freitas Pestana Faria B3 2i
Décio Bruno Martins Rodrigues B3 2i
Duarte Filipe de Castro Viveiros B3 2i
Francisco Guilherme Silva Nóbrega B3 2i
Gabriela da Silva Sá B3 2i
Hélder Filipe Pereira Camacho B3 2i
Iolanda Manuela Catanho Camacho Fernandes B3 2i
Ismael Ferreira de Aguiar B3 2i
Jéssica Patrícia Camacho Coelho B3 2i
Joana Micaela Paixão Martins B3 2i
João Gil Teixeira de Ornelas B3 2i
José Maria Correia de Freitas B3 2i
Lilia Maria Catanho Camacho Vieira B3 2i
Luís Miguel Pereira Reis B3 2i
Marco André Perestrelo Rodrigues B3 2i
Maria Elda de Freitas Camacho B3 2i
Maria Fátima Correia da Silva B3 2i
Maria Ivone dos Ramos B3 2i
MARIANA SOFIA PEREIRA ANDRADE B3 2i
Ruben Alexandre Barradas Rodrigues B3 2i
Tónio Celso Pereira Aguiar B3 2i
Virgílio Teixeira de Freitas B3 2i
Ana Maria Costa Camacho Pereira B3 Ai
Carla Maria da Costa Jesus B3 Ai
Carla Maria Nóbrega Quinta B3 Ai
Claúdia Patrícia Vieira Catanho B3 Ai
Emanuel Sousa Pereira B3 Ai
Fernanda Gomes B3 Ai
Francisco Fernandes B3 Ai
Joana Catarina Gonçalves Camacho B3 Ai
João Paulo Gomes Teixeira B3 Ai
José Daniel Rodrigues Fernandes Gouveia B3 Ai
Lígia Maria Fernandes Aguiar B3 Ai
Luís Filipe Brazão Neves B3 Ai
Magda Maria Vieira Freitas Lomelino B3 Ai
Márcia Liliana Nunes dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Ângela do Rosário Teles B3 Ai
Maria Dalila da Silva Carvalho B3 Ai
Maria Dolores de Freitas Castanha B3 Ai
Maria Inês Franco de Mendonça Nascimento B3 Ai
Maria José dos Santos B3 Ai
Maria Margarete Ramos Sousa B3 Ai
Nélia Maria Ramos Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Nubélia de Freitas Fernandes Velosa B3 Ai
Oriana Filipa Santos Sousa B3 Ai
Sara Isabel Sousa Gomes B3 Ai
Sónia Cristina Nunes Prioste Pereira B3 Ai
Sónia Marisa Abreu Rodrigues B3 Ai
Susana Maria Jardim Gama Vieira B3 Ai
Tânia Cristina Santos de Sousa B3 Ai
Alberto José Lopes Mendonça B3 OJ
António Freitas de Vasconcelos B3 OJ
Ferdinando Venâncio Abreu Gomes B3 OJ
Joana José Jesus Santos Vieira B3 OJ
José Manuel Caires Mendonça B3 OJ
José Mário da Silva Fernandes B3 OJ
Manuel Florêncio dos Ramos Mendes B3 OJ
Maria Celina dos Santos B3 OJ
Rui Alberto da Costa Camacho B3 OJ
Adriana Filipa Costa Fernandes ELET 2
Carlos Alexandre Freitas Sousa ELET 2
Carlos André Chaves Correia Mendonça ELET 2
Carlos André Fernandes de Castro ELET 2
Carlos Henrique Martins de Sousa ELET 2
Diogo Freitas Spínola ELET 2
Eduardo José Gouveia Spínola ELET 2
Fabiano Jorge Amaro Martins ELET 2
Filipe Pontes de Olival ELET 2
Francisco Gonçalo Sousa Gomes ELET 2
João Duarte Barradas Serrão ELET 2
João Ricardo Calçado Cró ELET 2
João Ricardo Rosa Ferreira ELET 2
José Luís Gomes Lira ELET 2
Leonardo José Sousa Dinis ELET 2
Marco Jordão Pereira Spínola ELET 2
Milton André Oliveira Silva ELET 2
Pedro António Freitas Martins ELET 2
Aléxio Henrique Sousa Jardim MEC
Brandon Alexander Gonçalves Vieira MEC
Daniel Pereira Tomás MEC
Décio José Jesus Ribeiro MEC
Duarte Alexandre Gonçalves Pereira MEC
Eduardo Brás Jardim Parreira MEC
João Guilherme Gouveia Nóbrega MEC
Paulo Alexandre Abreu Andrade MEC
Paulo César Fernandes Freitas MEC
Vasco André Rodrigues Sabino MEC
Vítor Hugo Serrão da Cruz MEC
Ana Maria Jardim Silva NS C
Andreia Raquel Teixeira Passos Inácio NS C
Arlindo Filipe de Andrade NS C
Dinarte Fernando Gonçalves de Freitas NS C
Esmeralda Maria Gomes Jardim da Silva NS C
Filipe Dinarte Abreu Gouveia NS C
Isa Raquel Dantas Mendonça do Sacramento NS C
Isabel de Almada Gouveia NS C
José Sérgio Nunes Teixeira NS C
Luís Mário Freitas Gonçalves NS C
Maria Luísa de Jesus NS C
Rúben Santos Malho NS C
Amadú Seide NS i
Ana Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues NS i
Andreina Alejandra Vieira da Silva NS i
Célio Augusto Carvalho Quintas NS i
CLAÚDIA PATRÍCIA CARDOSO BARCELOS NS i
Duarte André Câmara Vieira Rodrigues NS i
Eusébio Nunes de Sousa NS i
Fábio Rodolfo Abreu NS i
Joana Raquel Vieira Nobre NS i
João Dinarte Freitas Nunes NS i
José António Freitas Gonçalves NS i
José Miguel Araújo Cardoso NS i
José Miguel Gouveia Gonçalves NS i
Lubélio Romualdo da Silva Fernandes NS i
Luís Carlos Macedo e Silva NS i
Maria da Conceição de Sá Góis Gonçalves NS i
Maria Filomena Ribeiro Gonçalves NS i
Maria Zélia Catanho de Vasconcelos Viríssimo NS i
Miguel Aguiar Fernandes NS i
Paulo César Sousa Freitas NS i
Sónia Maria Camacho Temtem Santos NS i
Tiago Teixeira da Silva NS i
Valéria da Luz Lima Sousa Ramos NS i
Vânia Filipa Sousa Livramento NS i
Vicente Romão Lira NS i
Wilson Samuel da Silva NS i
Celso Diogo Berenguer Camacho OPI
Diogo André Lopes OPI
Eduardo André Ascensão Gonçalves OPI
Francisco Jesus Vieira Gonçalves OPI
Jéssica Soraia Gomes Gonçalves OPI
João Adérito Gomes Fernandes OPI
João Marcelo Castro Freitas OPI
João Pedro Costa Alves OPI
José Júlio Gomes Rodrigues OPI
Leonardo Ornelas Pontes OPI
Luís Filipe Jardim Gonçalves OPI
Pedro Miguel Teixeira Silva OPI
Ana Cláudia de Agrela Pereira TADM C
Angelina Caldeira Pacheco TADM C
Carla Maria Mendonça Ascenso TADM C
Cátia Maria Gonçalves Vasconcelos Mendonça TADM C
Décio André Aguiar Costa TADM C
Dina Marisa Vares Faria Gonçalves TADM C
Filipa Dalila Mendonça Franco TADM C
Gonçalo Nuno Cunha da Silva TADM C
Luis Carlos Camacho de Jesus TADM C
Maria do Carmo Gomes Pereira TADM C
Marlene José Gomes Ferraz TADM C
Marta Isabel Freitas Fernandes Gonçalves de Freitas TADM C
Óscar José Ferraz Rodrigues TADM C
Roque Nuno Freitas Camacho TADM C
Sandra Raquel Henriques Sousa TADM C
Tânia Maria Abreu Olival TADM C
Águedo António Ribeiro Quintal TADM I
Cândido Mendes Sanches TADM I
Carla Patrícia Rodrigues Aguiar Caires TADM I
Elisabete Bina Pereira Seidi TADM I
Filipe José Neves Gonçalves TADM I
Igor Luís Vasconcelos Viríssimo TADM I
Iolanda Lucélia Figueira TADM I
Jéssica Carolina Nunes Franco TADM I
José Dino Camacho de Freitas TADM I
José Lino Gonçalves TADM I
José Maurício de Nóbrega e Caíres TADM I
José Pedro Caldeira Nunes TADM I
Luís Miguel Freitas Rodrigues TADM I
Márcio Bruno Rebolo Correia TADM I
Maria João Fernandes Rodrigues Gomes TADM I
Maria José Nunes Pereira TADM I
Maria Luz de Barros Pereira TADM I
Marilia Sousa Simão Barros TADM I
Marina Clara Sousa Ornelas TADM I
Rui Alberto Escórcio Martins TADM I
Rui Miguel Duarte Ribeiro TADM I
Valdemar Aveiro Dantas TADM I
Vitor Duarte Serrão Cró TADM I
Ana Carolina de Jesus Vieira TAE 5
Ana Luísa Castro Mendonça TAE 5
Carina Isabel Nóbrega Figueira TAE 5
Catarina José Serrão Gomes TAE 5
Elisa Catarina Leça Machado TAE 5
Filipa Rubina Serrão Freitas TAE 5
Hugo Miguel Pita Santos TAE 5
Jéssica Rubina Sousa Fernandes TAE 5
Jéssica Simone da Cruz Pereira TAE 5
Joana Carolina Freitas Pestana TAE 5
Joana Carolina Luís Pita TAE 5
Nance Soraia Mendonça da Silva TAE 5
Sandra Cristina Freitas Ferreira TAE 5
Sara Carolina Figueira Freitas TAE 5
Sara Isabel Pimenta Luís TAE 5
Susana Carolina Freitas Barreto TAE 5
Ana Sofia Vieira Sousa TAFAC
Andreia Sofia da Costa Silva TAFAC
Carina José Rodrigues Nunes TAFAC
Carolina Abreu Rocha TAFAC
Cátia Sofia Abreu Marques TAFAC
Cláudia Catarina da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Cristina Patrícia Sousa Gomes TAFAC
Élia Maria Rodrigues Nuno Sá TAFAC
Elisabete Gonçalves da Silva Andrade TAFAC
Helena Gregória Teixeira da Silva Pereira TAFAC
Jéssica Arlinda Andrade Luís Fernandes TAFAC
João Almerino da Silva TAFAC
José Lucas Quintal Gomes TAFAC
Lígia Maria de Freitas McDonald TAFAC
Manuel António da Costa Marinho TAFAC
Maria Blandina Fernandes Laranjeiras TAFAC
Maria Helena da Silva TAFAC
Maria Irene Gonçalves Beno Sousa TAFAC
Maria Judite Nunes Costa TAFAC
Nélia Maria Ramos Mendonça TAFAC
Teresa Maria Andrade Luís TAFAC
Vanda Marília Rebolo Rodrigues TAFAC
Vânia Micaela Figueira do Nascimento TAFAC
Arlete dos Santos Branco Gouveia TIAT
Carolina Mafalda Ferreira Gomes TIAT
Cristiano Renato Camacho Correia TIAT
Edgar Dias Abreu TIAT
Fernando Maurício Camacho Nunes TIAT
João Filipe Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT
José Manuel Quishpi Pilco TIAT
Sónia Maria Rodrigues Gouveia Pestana TIAT
Alexandre André Abreu Magalhães TIAT 4
Ana Maria Correia Garcia TIAT 4
Bárbara Isabel dos Santos Rodrigues TIAT 4
Cristina Raquel Nóbrega Figueira TIAT 4
Dânia Cristina Jardim Ornelas TIAT 4
Filipe Ferreira Camacho TIAT 4
Francisco Luís da Silva Fernandes de Sousa TIAT 4
Francisco Paulo Furtado Gonçalves TIAT 4
Jéssica Maria Gonçalves Rodrigues TIAT 4
Joana Beatriz Graça Caires TIAT 4
Joana Cristina Rodrigues Gonçalves TIAT 4
Joana Patrícia Pontes Azevedo TIAT 4
João André Freitas Silva TIAT 4
José Hélder da Silva Freitas TIAT 4
Laura Sofia Santos da Cruz TIAT 4
Mariana Figueira Nunes TIAT 4
Pedro André Teixeira Pereira Castro TIAT 4
Sara Beatriz Correia Fernandes TIAT 4
Tânia Alexandra Jesus Santos TIAT 4
Tatiana Sofia Dantas Santos TIAT 4
Ana Carina Castro Ramos TIAT 5.1
António Lisandro Fernandes Nunes TIAT 5.1
Catarina José Aguiar Silva TIAT 5.1
Daniela Judite Melim TIAT 5.1
David Virgílio Gouveia Ornelas TIAT 5.1
Diogo André Setim Sá TIAT 5.1
Diogo Gonçalo Velosa Gomes TIAT 5.1
Érica Soraia Baptista Cardoso TIAT 5.1
Fátima Cristina Garcia Lendia TIAT 5.1
Igor André Rosário da Silva TIAT 5.1
José André Freitas Gonçalves TIAT 5.1
José Leonardo Barcelos Sousa TIAT 5.1
Marco Alexandre Pereira Gomes TIAT 5.1
Pedro Miguel Abreu Marques TIAT 5.1
Tiago José Jesus Caires TIAT 5.1
Carlos Alexandre Cândido Luís TIAT 5.2
Diogo Manuel Gouveia Nunes TIAT 5.2
Diogo Nuno Freitas Marques TIAT 5.2
Élvio César Camacho Alexandre TIAT 5.2
João Francisco Nunes TIAT 5.2
João Miguel Freitas Vares TIAT 5.2
Leonardo Paulo Sousa Parreira TIAT 5.2
Marco António Fernandes Santos TIAT 5.2
Nádia Carolina Lemos Dantas TIAT 5.2
Nuno Emanuel Rodrigues Vasconcelos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Gonçalo Bettencourt Santos TIAT 5.2
Pedro Miguel Barradas Sousa TIAT 5.2
Rúben Alexandre da Silva Fosquinha TIAT 5.2
Rui Filipe Teixeira TIAT 5.2
Sérgio Duarte Vares Aguiar TIAT 5.2
António Carlos Sirgado de Sousa TINF C
Bruno Miguel Camacho Spínola Teixeira de Aguiar TINF C
João Pedro Freitas Sousa TINF C
Lino Martins Nunes TINF C
Marco António de Castro Gomes TINF C
Ricardo Emanuel Alves Gouveia TINF C
Tiago Igor Santos Luís TINF C
Vítor Gabriel Rodriguez Gomes TINF C
Adérito Gonçalo Rodrigues Ferreira de Gouveia TINF I
André Filipe Pombo da Silva TINF I
André Joaquim Ferreira Pereira TINF I
Andreia Micaela Livramento Fernandes TINF I
Carlos Alexandre Macedo Ornelas TINF I
Catarina Isabel Gomes Ramos Dantas TINF I
Dina Carlota Gouveia Rodrigues TINF I
Duarte Nuno Fernandes de Faria TINF I
Edgar Renato Freitas Abreu TINF I
Egídio Bruno Ornelas Fernandes TINF I
Fábio José Silva Pereira TINF I
João José Nunes de Faria TINF I
Luís Miguel Freitas Martins TINF I
Maria da Paz Andrade Barros TINF I
Maria Dalila Sousa Bernarda TINF I
Mariana Ferreira Soares TINF I
Paulo Jorge Fernandes Bargante TINF I
Rúben Filipe Gomes Fernandes TINF I
Rui Rodrigues Ferreira TINF I
SÍLVIA MARIA GRANITO DA CORTE TINF I
Sónia Maria Rodrigues da Silva TINF I
Ana Maria Granito da Silva TOE
André João Camacho Henriques TOE
Diogo Gonçalves da Silva TOE
Lúcia Fernanda Sousa Jardim TOE
Luís Enrique de Almeida Sousa TOE
Paulo Alexandre Gomes Félix TOE
Sandra Catarina Abreu Freitas Gonçalves TOE
Cristiano Fernando Gouveia Andrade TRFA 4
Diana Soraia Gouveia Correia TRFA 4
Emanuel Duarte Dantas Santos TRFA 4
Filipe Tomás Gouveia Freitas TRFA 4
Joana Raquel Teixeira Ferreira TRFA 4
José Leandro Pereira da Silva TRFA 4
José Pedro Marques Sousa TRFA 4
Leandro Luís Cristo Ventura TRFA 4
Leonardo Andrade Oliveira TRFA 4
Leonardo Júnior Nóbrega Severim TRFA 4
Miguel André Rodrigues Bettencourt TRFA 4
Mónica Cristina Silva TRFA 4
Nuno José Andrade de Sousa TRFA 4
Pedro Miguel Nunes TRFA 4
Sérgio Miguel Castro Tibúrcio TRFA 4
Bárbara Raquel Aveiro Costa
Décio André Aguiar Costa
Marcos Gabriel Nóbrega Rodrigues
Por favor, selecione:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30